Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3714 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
w. Jugend B

1.

313Billert, Franziska1994wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:02,30
w. Jugend A

1.

306Lang, Lisa1992wLG Idar-Oberstein0:17:56,50

2.

144Eisenbrandt, Jana1991wTV 1890 Odernheim0:21:30,00
Frauen

1.

308Platz, Julia1990wLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:19,00
W35

1.

287Kohlhaas, Steffi1975wSpvgg Wildenburg0:23:48,90

2.

292Alt, Alexandra1975wLAZ Birkenfeld0:24:10,90
W40

1.

300Kunz, Katrin1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:20,90
W45

1.

285Alt, Kerstin1965wTV Hettenrodt0:18:31,20

2.

134Müller, Susanne1961wLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:28,40
W60

1.

302Hartenberger, Lilo1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:53,30
W70

1.

312Feller, Jutta1936wLTF Marpingen0:43:57,00
m. Jugend B

1.

295Rytz, David1993mTV 1848 Oberstein0:17:05,20

2.

305Mang, Jan Niklas1994mLG Idar-Oberstein0:18:16,80

3.

299Emmerich, Tobias1994mLAZ Birkenfeld0:19:36,90

4.

298Ding, Maximilian1994mohne Verein0:20:00,60
m. Jugend A

1.

307Uebel, Thomas1991mAusdauerteam.de0:14:36,50
Männer

1.

278Fiedler, Fabian1990mLauffreunde Naheland0:15:44,10

2.

281Günther, Sebastian1986mTus Mörschied0:16:40,80

3.

294Dickenschied, Jörn1988mTus 04 Monzingen0:17:25,20
M30

1.

279Rötsch, Christian1978mHunrück Marathon e.V.0:14:06,40

2.

145Gabriel, Marco1977mLG Falkenberg0:15:25,90

3.

348Schmidt, Erik1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:15:50,40
M35

1.

137Schwarz, Thorsten1972mLG Idar-Oberstein0:14:50,30

2.

304Kryschik, Thorsten1975mTV 1848 Oberstein0:18:49,70
M40

1.

143Kirchhoff, Knut1969m 0:15:47,30

2.

293Gehl, Jürgen1966mTV Hahnenbach0:17:08,40

3.

138Emser, Carsten1967mTG Konz0:20:42,90

4.

311Hey, Thorsten1968mVFL Algenrodt0:22:30,30

5.

133Schneider, Marco1970mTus Oberbrombach0:23:28,10

6.

303Krauß, Jens1966mLAZ Birkenfeld0:29:01,20
M45

1.

272Jonas, Wolfgang1964mTV Hermeskeil0:16:20,60

2.

301Moosmann, Norbert1961mIdarer TV0:16:26,60

3.

274Wilbert, Jürgen1965mTV Hahnenbach0:20:08,30

4.

310Fickert, Jochen1965mVFL Algenrodt0:21:32,30

5.

296Freudenberger, Eric1963mTus Winzenheim0:24:16,30
M50

1.

140Frühauf, Roland1957mLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:56,20

2.

275Bertram, Thomas1958mTV Hahnenbach0:22:10,90
M55

1.

291Wenzel, Bernd1951mLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:16,30

2.

273Knepper, Reinhold1953mTus Leisel0:22:56,00
M60

1.

270Saar, Herbert1948mTus Leisel0:17:36,20

2.

284Müller, Hans Günter1950mTV Hettenrodt0:18:22,50

3.

277Bernadon, Roland1950mLTF Marpingen0:19:24,80
M70

1.

141Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:21:08,80

2.

282Schinnerer, Alfred1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:56,40

3.

271Keßler, Egon1940mTus Leisel0:24:18,90

4.

289Schröder, Karl Peter1936mPSV Wengerohr0:24:22,90

Anzahl Läufer: 46

Created by Laufverwaltung