Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3714 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

279Rötsch, Christian1978mM30Hunrück Marathon e.V.0:14:06,40

2.

307Uebel, Thomas1991mm. Jugend AAusdauerteam.de0:14:36,50

3.

137Schwarz, Thorsten1972mM35LG Idar-Oberstein0:14:50,30

4.

145Gabriel, Marco1977mM30LG Falkenberg0:15:25,90

5.

278Fiedler, Fabian1990mMännerLauffreunde Naheland0:15:44,10

6.

143Kirchhoff, Knut1969mM40 0:15:47,30

7.

348Schmidt, Erik1976mM30LAZ Birkenfeld0:15:50,40

8.

272Jonas, Wolfgang1964mM45TV Hermeskeil0:16:20,60

9.

301Moosmann, Norbert1961mM45Idarer TV0:16:26,60

10.

281Günther, Sebastian1986mMännerTus Mörschied0:16:40,80

11.

295Rytz, David1993mm. Jugend BTV 1848 Oberstein0:17:05,20

12.

293Gehl, Jürgen1966mM40TV Hahnenbach0:17:08,40

13.

294Dickenschied, Jörn1988mMännerTus 04 Monzingen0:17:25,20

14.

270Saar, Herbert1948mM60Tus Leisel0:17:36,20

15.

306Lang, Lisa1992ww. Jugend ALG Idar-Oberstein0:17:56,50

16.

305Mang, Jan Niklas1994mm. Jugend BLG Idar-Oberstein0:18:16,80

17.

284Müller, Hans Günter1950mM60TV Hettenrodt0:18:22,50

18.

285Alt, Kerstin1965wW45TV Hettenrodt0:18:31,20

19.

304Kryschik, Thorsten1975mM35TV 1848 Oberstein0:18:49,70

20.

277Bernadon, Roland1950mM60LTF Marpingen0:19:24,80

21.

299Emmerich, Tobias1994mm. Jugend BLAZ Birkenfeld0:19:36,90

22.

298Ding, Maximilian1994mm. Jugend Bohne Verein0:20:00,60

23.

313Billert, Franziska1994ww. Jugend BLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:02,30

24.

274Wilbert, Jürgen1965mM45TV Hahnenbach0:20:08,30

25.

138Emser, Carsten1967mM40TG Konz0:20:42,90

26.

302Hartenberger, Lilo1950wW60LAZ Birkenfeld0:20:53,30

27.

140Frühauf, Roland1957mM50LAZ Birkenfeld0:20:56,20

28.

141Feller, Franz1938mM70LTF Marpingen0:21:08,80

29.

134Müller, Susanne1961wW45LAZ Birkenfeld0:21:28,40

30.

144Eisenbrandt, Jana1991ww. Jugend ATV 1890 Odernheim0:21:30,00

31.

310Fickert, Jochen1965mM45VFL Algenrodt0:21:32,30

32.

282Schinnerer, Alfred1939mM70LAZ Birkenfeld0:21:56,40

33.

275Bertram, Thomas1958mM50TV Hahnenbach0:22:10,90

34.

291Wenzel, Bernd1951mM55LAZ Birkenfeld0:22:16,30

35.

308Platz, Julia1990wFrauenLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:19,00

36.

300Kunz, Katrin1968wW40LAZ Birkenfeld0:22:20,90

37.

311Hey, Thorsten1968mM40VFL Algenrodt0:22:30,30

38.

273Knepper, Reinhold1953mM55Tus Leisel0:22:56,00

39.

133Schneider, Marco1970mM40Tus Oberbrombach0:23:28,10

40.

287Kohlhaas, Steffi1975wW35Spvgg Wildenburg0:23:48,90

41.

292Alt, Alexandra1975wW35LAZ Birkenfeld0:24:10,90

42.

296Freudenberger, Eric1963mM45Tus Winzenheim0:24:16,30

43.

271Keßler, Egon1940mM70Tus Leisel0:24:18,90

44.

289Schröder, Karl Peter1936mM70PSV Wengerohr0:24:22,90

45.

303Krauß, Jens1966mM40LAZ Birkenfeld0:29:01,20

46.

312Feller, Jutta1936wW70LTF Marpingen0:43:57,00

Anzahl Läufer: 46

Created by Laufverwaltung