Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
W40

1.

320Wöllstein, Annette1968wTus Heimweiler0:42:55,10
W45

1.

135Müller, Susanne1961wLAZ Birkenfeld0:47:23,00
W50

1.

151Staudt, Alwine1959wTV Hermeskeil0:37:31,80

2.

325Butz, Lisa1960wTeam ProSolut0:40:38,80
W55

1.

323Heydt, Ingrid1955wTV Hettenrodt0:41:45,40
m. Jugend B

1.

149Brünisholz, Felix1993mLAZ Birkenfeld0:37:18,70
m. Jugend A

1.

346Uebel, Thomas1991mAusdauerteam.de0:29:27,00
Männer

1.

352Cullmann, Christian1986mTus Rötsweiler-Nockenthal0:31:57,20

2.

154Keller, Daniel1987mLSC Athlon Kusel0:39:27,90

3.

327Barth, Björn1988mLG Falkenberg0:39:40,80

4.

316Holzhausen, Markus1986mTG Wehlheiden0:41:19,50
M30

1.

347Rötsch, Christian1978mHunrück Marathon e.V.0:28:23,20

2.

349Forster, Marco1978mLAZ Birkenfeld0:30:48,90

3.

331Wurdel, Stefan1980mTus 04 Monzingen0:31:50,60

4.

146Garbriel, Marco1977mLG Falkenberg0:32:01,90

5.

153Höhn, Daniele1978mTV Rodenbach0:32:38,10

6.

332Steffens, Sven1979mX-Sport Kastellaun0:36:44,60

7.

345Richter, Stefan1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:37:43,00

8.

318Conradt, Tobias1979mTus Mackenrodt0:40:25,30
M35

1.

329Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mSpvgg Wildenburg0:28:10,50

2.

324Leyser, Marco1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:32:18,10

3.

152Hadbawnik, Frank1972mTV Rodenbach0:32:46,70
M40

1.

338Müller, Dirk1970mHunrück Marathon e.V.0:30:33,20

2.

150Popp, Andrej1969mIdarer TV0:32:11,40

3.

356Pelzer, Marco1967mLT Mertesdorf0:38:25,90

4.

354Sprave, Jörg1966mohne Verein0:40:16,40

5.

350Feller, Stefan1968mLTF Marpingen0:40:40,00

6.

142Bank, Gunnar1966m 0:40:47,30

7.

326Georg, Siegfried1966mLAZ Birkenfeld0:41:04,40

8.

328Kaup, Jörg1970mLAZ Birkenfeld0:41:44,30

9.

337König, Thomas1966mLT Mertesdorf0:52:58,90
M45

1.

321Alt, Tomas1961mTus Mackenrodt0:32:25,90

2.

148Horn, Thomas1963m1. FC Kaiserslautern0:37:23,00

3.

344Michels, Rainer1962mLAZ Birkenfeld0:37:29,20

4.

319Ruppenthal, Thomas1961mTus Heimweiler0:39:39,50

5.

335Barth, Gerd1964mTeam ProSolut0:39:40,30

6.

315Peschel, Jürgen1963mLG Falkenberg0:39:58,70
M50

1.

317Schallmo, Daniel1957mPhoenix Triteam0:32:39,40

2.

355Günther, Siegfried1956mTus Mörschied0:35:00,80

3.

322Locher, Horst1958mTV Hettenrodt0:40:19,20

4.

330Herbach, Thomas1959mLLG Wonnegau0:40:49,90
M55

1.

333Hammann, Theo1954mSV Wintrich0:36:21,90

2.

336Uebel, Klaus1951mTV Vollmersbach0:38:09,60
M60

1.

341Knieling, Hans1949mVFL Algenrodt0:33:50,10
M65

1.

147Meixner, Dieter1944m1. FC Kaiserslautern0:37:22,40

2.

339Teschner, Horst1942mRV Blitz Idar-Oberstein0:37:35,30

3.

340Knieling, Willi1944mVFL Algenrodt0:52:19,40
M70

1.

351Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:43:56,20

2.

334Dr.Müller, Martin1936mLAZ Birkenfeld0:51:13,80

3.

342Schön, Klaus1936mVFL Algenrodt0:52:22,90

Anzahl Läufer: 50

Created by Laufverwaltung