Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

329Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mM35Spvgg Wildenburg0:28:10,50

2.

347Rötsch, Christian1978mM30Hunrück Marathon e.V.0:28:23,20

3.

346Uebel, Thomas1991mm. Jugend AAusdauerteam.de0:29:27,00

4.

338Müller, Dirk1970mM40Hunrück Marathon e.V.0:30:33,20

5.

349Forster, Marco1978mM30LAZ Birkenfeld0:30:48,90

6.

331Wurdel, Stefan1980mM30Tus 04 Monzingen0:31:50,60

7.

352Cullmann, Christian1986mMännerTus Rötsweiler-Nockenthal0:31:57,20

8.

146Garbriel, Marco1977mM30LG Falkenberg0:32:01,90

9.

150Popp, Andrej1969mM40Idarer TV0:32:11,40

10.

324Leyser, Marco1975mM35LAZ Birkenfeld0:32:18,10

11.

321Alt, Tomas1961mM45Tus Mackenrodt0:32:25,90

12.

153Höhn, Daniele1978mM30TV Rodenbach0:32:38,10

13.

317Schallmo, Daniel1957mM50Phoenix Triteam0:32:39,40

14.

152Hadbawnik, Frank1972mM35TV Rodenbach0:32:46,70

15.

341Knieling, Hans1949mM60VFL Algenrodt0:33:50,10

16.

355Günther, Siegfried1956mM50Tus Mörschied0:35:00,80

17.

333Hammann, Theo1954mM55SV Wintrich0:36:21,90

18.

332Steffens, Sven1979mM30X-Sport Kastellaun0:36:44,60

19.

149Brünisholz, Felix1993mm. Jugend BLAZ Birkenfeld0:37:18,70

20.

147Meixner, Dieter1944mM651. FC Kaiserslautern0:37:22,40

21.

148Horn, Thomas1963mM451. FC Kaiserslautern0:37:23,00

22.

344Michels, Rainer1962mM45LAZ Birkenfeld0:37:29,20

23.

151Staudt, Alwine1959wW50TV Hermeskeil0:37:31,80

24.

339Teschner, Horst1942mM65RV Blitz Idar-Oberstein0:37:35,30

25.

345Richter, Stefan1976mM30LAZ Birkenfeld0:37:43,00

26.

336Uebel, Klaus1951mM55TV Vollmersbach0:38:09,60

27.

356Pelzer, Marco1967mM40LT Mertesdorf0:38:25,90

28.

154Keller, Daniel1987mMännerLSC Athlon Kusel0:39:27,90

29.

319Ruppenthal, Thomas1961mM45Tus Heimweiler0:39:39,50

30.

335Barth, Gerd1964mM45Team ProSolut0:39:40,30

31.

327Barth, Björn1988mMännerLG Falkenberg0:39:40,80

32.

315Peschel, Jürgen1963mM45LG Falkenberg0:39:58,70

33.

354Sprave, Jörg1966mM40ohne Verein0:40:16,40

34.

322Locher, Horst1958mM50TV Hettenrodt0:40:19,20

35.

318Conradt, Tobias1979mM30Tus Mackenrodt0:40:25,30

36.

325Butz, Lisa1960wW50Team ProSolut0:40:38,80

37.

350Feller, Stefan1968mM40LTF Marpingen0:40:40,00

38.

142Bank, Gunnar1966mM40 0:40:47,30

39.

330Herbach, Thomas1959mM50LLG Wonnegau0:40:49,90

40.

326Georg, Siegfried1966mM40LAZ Birkenfeld0:41:04,40

41.

316Holzhausen, Markus1986mMännerTG Wehlheiden0:41:19,50

42.

328Kaup, Jörg1970mM40LAZ Birkenfeld0:41:44,30

43.

323Heydt, Ingrid1955wW55TV Hettenrodt0:41:45,40

44.

320Wöllstein, Annette1968wW40Tus Heimweiler0:42:55,10

45.

351Feller, Franz1938mM70LTF Marpingen0:43:56,20

46.

135Müller, Susanne1961wW45LAZ Birkenfeld0:47:23,00

47.

334Dr.Müller, Martin1936mM70LAZ Birkenfeld0:51:13,80

48.

340Knieling, Willi1944mM65VFL Algenrodt0:52:19,40

49.

342Schön, Klaus1936mM70VFL Algenrodt0:52:22,90

50.

337König, Thomas1966mM40LT Mertesdorf0:52:58,90

Anzahl Läufer: 50

Created by Laufverwaltung