Peter Drey Crosslauf 2010
Idar-Oberstein-Weierbach, am 27.02.2010
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Bambini 330 m (330 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 14:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 110 PONTIUS, Leon 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 1:24    1. BamM
2. 109 HECK, Floriane 2003 TUS HEIMWEILER 1:29  + 5  1. BamW
3. 100 LEYSER, Tim Elias 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:30  + 6  2. BamM
4. 103 HAHN, Moritz 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:31  + 7  3. BamM
5. 102 KRYSCHIK, Lucas 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:33  + 9  4. BamM
6. 112 KAIDL, Lana 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:34  + 10  2. BamW
7. 104 KERN, Bastian 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:37  + 13  5. BamM
8. 111 FICKERT, David 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 1:38  + 14  6. BamM
9. 101 KAUP, Lena 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:39  + 15  3. BamW
10. 106 BUNN, Viktoria 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:40  + 16  4. BamW
11. 115 GEORG, Luca 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:41  + 17  7. BamM
12. 105 WAYAND, Marlon 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:55  + 31  8. BamM
13. 114 WURDEL, Moritz 2005 TV 1867 BAD SOBERNHEIM 2:11  + 47  9. BamM
14. 107 WAGNER, Tim 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 2:44  + 1:20  10. BamM
113 MATTES, Kira 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD n.a.    0. BamW
108 KLUSMANN, Tomke 2007 TUS HEIMWEILER aufg.    0. BamW

SIC/SC 1320 m (1320 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 207 KUNZ, Nico 1999 VFL ALGENRODT 5:41    1. M11
2. 216 EMSER, Franziska 2000 TG KONZ 5:42  + 1  1. W10
3. 200 KETTLER, Moritz 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:55  + 14  1. M10
4. 205 BANK, Viktoria 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 6:06  + 25  2. W10
5. 204 KEHREIN, Tatjana 2000 TUS DUCHROTH 6:14  + 33  3. W10
6. 202 FRIES, Marie 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 6:21  + 40  1. W11
7. 212 FOCKE, Marvin 1999 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:24  + 43  2. M11
8. 211 HECK, Laura 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:31  + 50  2. W11
9. 201 GEORG, Luisa 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 6:51  + 1:10  4. W10
10. 218 KOHLHAAS, Lena 1999 SPVGG WILDENBURG 6:58  + 1:17  3. W11
11. 213 WENZ, Jonathan 1999 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:59  + 1:18  3. M11
12. 208 PONTIUS, Sandrine 1999 VFL ALGENRODT 7:07  + 1:26  4. W11
13. 206 ELGES, Laura 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 7:22  + 1:41  5. W10
14. 210 FLEISCHER, Laurien 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 7:48  + 2:07  5. W11
15. 209 WÖLLSTEIN, Emma 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 7:50  + 2:09  6. W11
16. 203 WEYRAUCH, Celine 1999 TUS DUCHROTH 7:52  + 2:11  7. W11
17. 214 KAUP, Daniel 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 8:01  + 2:20  2. M10
217 EMSER, Nils 1999 TG KONZ n.a.    0. M11

SID/SD 1320 m (1320 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 232 WAGNER, Annika 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:55    1. W9
2. 226 SAGAWE, Paul 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:03  + 7  1. M9
3. 230 BUS, Johanna 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:07  + 11  1. W8
4. 234 SCHÖPFER, Karoline 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 6:09  + 13  2. W8
5. 229 JUNG, Lukas 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:19  + 23  2. M9
6. 219 KUNZ, Lea 2002 VFL ALGENRODT 6:37  + 41  3. W8
7. 223 HECK, Antonia 2001 TUS HEIMWEILER 7:05  + 1:09  2. W9
8. 233 SPRENG, Janik 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:08  + 1:12  3. M9
9. 222 DÜREN, Lennox 2001 VFL ALGENRODT 7:16  + 1:20  4. M9
10. 228 KUTTLER, Max 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:16  + 1:21  1. M8
11. 220 MITTELSTÄDT, Jonas 2002 VFL ALGENRODT 7:25  + 1:29  2. M8
12. 225 SCHMID, Anton 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:38  + 1:42  3. M8
13. 231 CZERNIN, Nathalie 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:40  + 1:44  3. W9
14. 902 SCHWEIG, Claudia 2001 LAZ BIRKENFELD 7:54  + 1:58  4. W9
15. 224 FOCKE, Michelle 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 8:15  + 2:19  4. W8

SIA/SA 2640 m (2640 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 302 THEES, Alex 1995 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 10:24    1. M15
2. 301 BANK, Fabian 1996 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 10:28  + 4  1. M14
3. 300 BOHRER, Bastian 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 10:44  + 20  2. M15
4. 304 SCHNIEDERS, Elena 1996 HUNSRÜCKMARATHON E.V. 11:34  + 1:10  1. W14
5. 303 SCHNIEDERS, Lara 1996 HUNSRÜCKMARATHON E.V. 11:57  + 1:33  2. W14
6. 305 KLUSMANN, Valentin 1996 TUS HEIMWEILER 12:12  + 1:48  2. M14
7. 308 KOHLHAAS, Louisa 1996 SPVGG WILDENBURG 12:35  + 2:11  3. W14
8. 309 SCHÖPFER, Anna-Lena 1996 LAZ BIRKENFELD 12:50  + 2:26  4. W14
9. 306 LÖRSCH, Angelina 1996 TUS HEIMWEILER 14:17  + 3:53  5. W14
10. 307 SÖMMER, Helena 1996 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 16:01  + 5:37  6. W14

SIB/SB 2640 m (2640 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 322 SCHÖPFER, Sebastian 1998 LAZ BIRKENFELD 11:13    1. M12
2. 310 WEYRAUCH, Lars 1997 TUS DUCHROTH 11:21  + 8  1. M13
3. 316 BANK, Constantin 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 11:49  + 36  2. M13
4. 318 GEHRES, Lucas 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 12:15  + 1:02  3. M13
5. 311 KEHREIN, Florian 1997 TUS DUCHROTH 12:26  + 1:13  4. M13
6. 312 DIVRIOTIS, Alexandros 1998 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 12:51  + 1:38  2. M12
7. 321 HAHN, Niklas 1998 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 12:57  + 1:44  3. M12
8. 319 GOSERT, Ulli 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 13:37  + 2:24  5. M13
9. 320 BAUSCH, Jana 1998 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 13:48  + 2:35  1. W12
10. 315 HECK, Carolina 1997 TUS HEIMWEILER 14:00  + 2:47  1. W13
11. 314 FICKERT, Annika Petra 1997 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 17:00  + 5:47  2. W13
313 SAUER, Kim 1997 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN n.a.    0. W13

Mittelstrecke 3960 m (3960 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 15:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 900 SCHWARZ, Thorsten 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 14:37    1. M35
2. 426 FIEDLER, Fabian 1990 LAUFFREUNDE NAHELAND 15:06  + 28  1. M
3. 431 RYTZ, David 1993 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 16:08  + 1:31  1. MJB
4. 412 MOOSMANN, Norbert 1961 IDARER TV 16:22  + 1:44  1. M45
5. 904 SAAR, Herbert 1948 TUS LEISEL 16:22  + 1:45  1. M60
6. 903 KIRCHHOFF, Knut 1966 VEREINSLOS 16:30  + 1:53  1. M40
7. 421 JONAS, Wolfgang 1964 TV HERMESKEIL 16:39  + 2:01  2. M45
8. 430 DICKENSHIED, Jörn 1988 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 16:47  + 2:10  2. M
9. 429 GÜNTHER, Sebastian 1986 TUS MÖRSCHIED 17:03  + 2:25  3. M
10. 416 MARTIN, Freddy 1973 X-SPORT KASTELLAUN 17:13  + 2:35  2. M35
11. 420 KRYSCHIK, Thorsten 1975 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 17:16  + 2:39  3. M35
12. 424 ALT, Kerstin 1965 TV HETTENRODT 17:47  + 3:09  1. W45
13. 411 FETZER, Frank 1966 VFL ALGENRODT 17:49  + 3:11  2. M40
14. 408 LANG, Lisa 1992 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 18:01  + 3:24  1. WJA
15. 407 MANG, Jan Niklas 1994 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 18:22  + 3:44  2. MJB
16. 409 STIBITZ, Leonard 1965 BSG KREISSPARKASSE 18:38  + 4:01  3. M45
17. 406 FEWINGER, Hans 1953 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 18:53  + 4:16  1. M55
18. 413 WEINZ, Hendrik 1971 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 18:54  + 4:17  4. M35
19. 402 HARTENBERGER, Lilo 1950 LAZ BIRKENFELD 19:47  + 5:10  1. W60
20. 403 BILLERT, Franziska 1994 LAZ BIRKENFELD 19:49  + 5:11  1. WJB
21. 415 FELLER, Franz 1938 LTF MARPINGEN 19:54  + 5:17  1. M70
22. 405 FEWINGER, Petra 1967 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 19:59  + 5:22  1. W40
23. 422 KNEPPER, Reinhold 1953 TUS LEISEL 20:22  + 5:45  2. M55
24. 401 SCHINNERER, Alfred 1939 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:04  + 6:27  2. M70
25. 404 KUNZ, Katrin 1968 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:11  + 6:34  2. W40
26. 410 FICKERT, Jochen 1965 VFL ALGENRODT 22:45  + 8:08  4. M45
27. 427 KOHLHAAS, Steffi 1975 SPVGG WILDENBURG 23:02  + 8:25  1. W35
28. 425 KEßLER, Egon 1940 TUS LEISEL 24:57  + 10:19  3. M70
29. 414 FELLER, Jutta 1936 LTF MARPINGEN 38:03  + 23:26  1. W70

Langstrecke 7920 m (7920 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 15:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 530 KOHLHAAS, Lutz 1972 SPVGG WILDENBURG 28:22    1. M35
2. 908 HÖHN, Daniel 1978 TV RODENBACH 30:36  + 2:13  1. M30
3. 527 WURDEL, Stefan 1980 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 30:54  + 2:31  2. M30
4. 528 LEYSER, Marco 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 31:24  + 3:01  2. M35
5. 516 CULLMANN, Christian 1986 TUS RÖTSWEILER-NOCKENTAL 31:34  + 3:12  1. M
6. 517 ALT, Thomas 1961 TUS MACKENRODT 31:36  + 3:13  1. M45
7. 905 POPP, Andrej 1969 IDARER TV 31:47  + 3:24  1. M40
8. 506 MAURER, Holger 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 32:18  + 3:55  3. M35
9. 907 HADBAWNIK, Frank 1972 TV RODENBACH 33:18  + 4:56  4. M35
10. 508 DALHEIMER, Jörg 1970 BSG KREISSPARKASSE 33:23  + 5:01  2. M40
11. 529 STEFFENS, Sven 1979 X-SPORT KASTELLAUN 34:15  + 5:53  3. M30
12. 532 HORN, Thomas 1963 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN 34:44  + 6:22  2. M45
13. 502 MICHELS, Rainer 1962 LAZ BIRKENFELD 35:06  + 6:43  3. M45
14. 512 HAMMANN, Theo 1954 SV WINTRICH 35:19  + 6:56  1. M55
15. 526 BARTH, Björn 1988 LG FALKENBERG 35:23  + 7:00  2. M
16. 909 BÖHR, Volker 1950 LLG LANDSTUHL 35:44  + 7:21  1. M60
17. 511 HERBACH, Thomas 1959 LLG WONNEGAU 36:04  + 7:42  1. M50
18. 515 CONRADT, Michael 1985 TUS MACKENRODT 36:45  + 8:22  3. M
19. 533 MEIXNER, Dieter 1944 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN 37:03  + 8:41  1. M65
20. 501 GEORG, Siegfried 1966 LAZ BIRKENFELD 37:04  + 8:42  3. M40
21. 525 PESCHEL, Jürgen 1963 LG FALKENBERG 37:31  + 9:09  4. M45
22. 906 UEBEL, Klaus 1951 IDARER TV 37:37  + 9:15  2. M55
23. 910 STAUDT, Alwine 1959 TV HERMESKEIL 38:18  + 9:56  1. W50
24. 521 CONRADT, Tobias 1979 TUS MACKENRODT 38:32  + 10:09  4. M30
25. 503 HOLZHAUSEN, Markus 1986 TG WEHLHEIDEN 39:11  + 10:48  4. M
26. 504 GREBER, Michael 1970 SPVGG NAHBOLLENBACH 39:26  + 11:04  4. M40
27. 523 BUTZ, Lisa 1960 TEAM PROSOLUT 39:33  + 11:10  2. W50
28. 524 BARTH, Gerd 1964 TEAM PROSOLUT 39:33  + 11:10  5. M45
29. 520 KAUP, Jörg 1970 LAZ BIRKENFELD 39:55  + 11:32  5. M40
30. 518 LOCHER, Horst 1958 TV HETTENRODT 40:40  + 12:18  2. M50
31. 505 LUKAS, Joachim 1960 VEREINSLOS 41:10  + 12:47  3. M50
32. 901 BANK, Gunnar 1966 VEREINSLOS 41:17  + 12:55  6. M40
33. 513 FELLER, Stefan 1968 LTF MARPINGEN 41:21  + 12:58  7. M40
34. 514 FELLER, Franz 1938 LTF MARPINGEN 42:42  + 14:19  1. M70
35. 519 HEYDT, Ingrid 1955 TV HETTENRODT 43:08  + 14:45  1. W55
36. 507 GÖTTE, Heinrich 1952 OLF MAINZ 43:12  + 14:49  3. M55
37. 509 SCHÖN, Klaus 1936 VFL ALGENRODT 53:46  + 25:23  2. M70
38. 510 KNIELING, Willi 1944 VFL ALGENRODT 53:46  + 25:23  2. M65

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für TV 1848 Oberstein
www.seltec.at