Gesamtergebnisliste

AKGesMWStnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Lauf 1 Minis 440 m
W6 und jünger
1.17.10.155Wick, Laura2005wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:42,60
2.19.11.165Weis, Emily2005wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:56,50
3.20.12.163Wick, Emilia2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:24,50
W7
1.1.1.174Reidenbach, Karoline2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:01:56,00
2.4.2.168Lerch, Antonia2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:06,30
3.5.3.171Mayer, Leonie2004wTG Konz0:02:06,90
4.7.4.177Maxmini, Franka2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:10,50
5.10.5.173Spreng, Alina2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:13,70
6.12.6.169Nurie, Ariana2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:16,10
7.13.7.158Kupke, Sarah2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:20,90
8.15.8.183Schmitt, Emelie Sophie2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:25,50
9.16.9.167Keller, Klara2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:38,80
10.21.13.186Helm, Emma2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:59,60
M6 und jünger
1.9.5.160Georg, Luca2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:12,40
2.11.6.159Alt, Jonah2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:15,00
3.22.9.166Bier, Luca2006mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:25,20
4.23.10.162Paetz, Robin2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:53,80
M7
1.2.1.156Bier, Joshua2004mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:03,20
2.3.2.178Schmidt, Robin2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:05,10
3.6.3.175Wagner, Tim2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:09,90
4.8.4.179Kuhnen, Jonas2004mVfL Algenrodt0:02:11,40
5.14.7.176Braunshausen, Jannik2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:22,90
6.18.8.172Gepert, Tino2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:53,20
Lauf 2 Schüler C/D 880 m
W8
1.22.11.215Heck, Floriane2003wTuS Heimweiler0:04:22,20
2.29.13.202Kaup, Lena2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:34,50
W9
1.11.4.203Schöpfer, Karoline2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:56,70
2.20.9.234Düren, Alexa2002wVfL Algenrodt0:04:19,80
W10
1.3.1.223Wagner, Annika2001wTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:34,90
2.18.7.230Czernin, Nathalie2001wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:12,50
3.19.8.214Heck, Antonia2001wTuS Heimweiler0:04:19,00
4.21.10.217Weber, Anne2001wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:21,10
5.24.12.221Borr, Lucy2001wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:26,50
W11
1.5.2.211Bank, Viktoria2000wLG Idar - Oberstein0:03:43,90
2.7.3.210Hey, Louisa2000wLG Idar - Oberstein0:03:50,20
3.15.5.201Georg, Luisa2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:02,40
4.17.6.204Kallisch, Wencke2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:12,20
M8
1.12.8.216Ruppenthal, Alec2003mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:58,20
2.13.9.235Pontius, Leon2003mVfL Algenrodt0:04:01,10
3.25.13.205Leyser, Tim Elias2003mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:27,90
4.28.16.231Fickert, David2003mVfL Algenrodt0:04:33,70
M9
1.23.12.218Kuttler, Max2002mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:22,70
2.26.14.233Zink, Max2002mVfL Algenrodt0:04:29,90
M10
1.4.3.227Sagawe, Paul2001mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:40,40
2.6.4.229Spreng, Janik2001mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:46,60
3.8.5.212Divriotis, Lukas2001mSV 1888 Niederwörresbach0:03:50,70
4.9.6.228Jung, Lukas2001mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:52,40
5.14.10.232Düren, Lennox2001mVfL Algenrodt0:04:01,70
6.16.11.226Marx, Laslo2001mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:09,20
M11
1.1.1.225Weber, Julius2000mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:32,70
2.2.2.207Kettler, Moritz2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:33,40
3.10.7.222Stauer, Luca2000mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:52,80
4.27.15.184Georg, Florian2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:32,10
5.30.17.208Kaup, Daniel2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:40,90
Lauf 3 Schüler A/B 1238 m
W12
1.12.4.366Alt, Carolyn1999wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:27,30
2.13.5.365Dusaux, Morgane1999wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:30,80
3.22.8.376Heck, Laura1999wTuS Heimweiler0:06:28,20
4.25.11.388Pontius, Sandrine1999wVfL Algenrodt0:06:45,00
5.27.12.371Kohlhaas, Lena1999wSpvgg.Wildenburg0:06:55,80
W13
1.24.10.387Bausch, Jana1998wTV 1848 Oberstein0:06:33,80
2.30.15.378Fleischer, Jamie1998wTuS Heimweiler0:07:47,40
W14
1.8.3.374Brune, Lara1997wTSG Heidesheim0:05:20,30
2.23.9.380Heck, Carolina1997wTuS Heimweiler0:06:33,00
3.29.14.369Fickert, Annika Petra1997wLG Idar - Oberstein0:07:34,10
W15
1.3.1.358Schnieders, Elena1996wHunsrück - Marathon e.V.0:05:11,90
2.5.2.359Schnieders, Lara1996wHunsrück - Marathon e.V.0:05:16,00
3.17.6.370Kohlhaas, Louisa1996wSpvgg.Wildenburg0:05:45,10
4.19.7.361Schöpfer, Anna-Lena1996wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:53,10
5.28.13.381Lörsch, Angelina1996wTuS Heimweiler0:07:08,80
M12
1.9.6.386Wichter, Niklas1999mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:21,30
2.10.7.373Brune, Espen1999mTSG Heidesheim0:05:22,40
3.14.9.363Leyser, Noah Manuel1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:32,40
M13
1.2.2.362Schöpfer, Sebastian1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:08,50
2.11.8.368Divriotis, Alexandros1998mLG Idar - Oberstein0:05:24,60
3.20.13.360Frühauf, Gabriel1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:55,80
4.21.14.185Bohrer, Florian1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:14,10
5.26.15.384Hahn, Niklas1998mTV 1848 Oberstein0:06:51,30
M14
1.6.4.379Krieger, Daniel1997mTuS Heimweiler0:05:17,80
2.7.5.383Gehres, Lucas1997mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:19,40
3.16.11.385Bank, Constantin1997mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:43,50
4.18.12.192Feller, Patrick1997mBärenfelsteam0:05:50,30
M15
1.1.1.367Bank, Fabian1996mLG Idar - Oberstein0:04:53,60
2.4.3.382Klusmann, Valentin1996mTuS Heimweiler0:05:15,20
3.15.10.375Barzen, Erik1996mTSG Heidesheim0:05:34,60
Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3714 m
w. Jugend B
1.41.11.419Pfeifer, Michelle1996wLSC Athlon Kusel0:22:54,80
w. Jugend A
1.19.1.413Lang, Lisa1992wLG Idar - Oberstein0:17:56,00
Frauen
1.33.5.441Eisenbrandt, Jana1991wTV 1890 Odernheim0:21:18,20
2.42.12.418Christmann, Janika1989wLSC Athlon Kusel0:23:31,30
W30
1.31.4.432Hey, Jessica1981wSV Bundenbach0:21:13,00
2.34.6.433Mayer, Kerstin1977wTG Konz0:21:34,60
3.37.8.401Hirth, Nadine Laura1980wHSV Sensweiler0:22:17,70
W35
1.40.10.431Kohlhaas, Steffi1975wSpvgg.Wildenburg0:22:42,10
W40
1.30.3.189Feller, Andrea1971wBärenfelsteam0:20:46,70
2.35.7.440Fewinger, Petra1967wTV 1848 Oberstein0:21:57,20
3.38.9.405Kunz, Katrin1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:20,50
4.49.15.416Friedrich, Nina1971wLLG Wonnegau0:34:15,70
W45
1.48.14.181Frühauf, Jutta1964wLAZ Birkenfeld0:27:30,10
W60
1.26.2.411Hartenberger, Lilo1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:22,10
W65
1.43.13.409Schäfer, Elsbeth1942wLAZ Birkenfeld0:23:39,10
W75
1.50.16.426Feller, Jutta1936wLTF Marpingen0:42:46,80
m. Jugend B
1.12.12.410Bohrer, Bastian1995mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:39,70
2.23.22.414Mang, Jan Niklas1994mLG Idar - Oberstein0:19:30,30
3.25.24.191Feller, Patrick1997mBärenfelsteam0:19:50,70
m. Jugend A
1.18.18.200Nikodemus, Manuel1993mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:39,60
Männer
1.14.14.434Dickenschied, Jörn1988mTuS 04 Monzingen0:16:59,30
M30
1.1.1.402Rötsch, Christian1978mHunsrück - Marathon e.V.0:13:40,70
2.4.4.417Forster, Marco1978mLSC Athlon Kusel0:14:35,30
3.9.9.407Thome, Benjamin1981mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:28,10
M35
1.2.2.421Trampert, Uwe1972mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:13:51,40
2.3.3.443Lorenz, Patric1976mTV Homburg0:14:06,60
3.5.5.415Schwarz, Thorsten1972mLG Idar - Oberstein0:14:37,20
4.6.6.425Vonerden, Andreas1976mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:14:54,10
5.8.8.406Richter, Stefan1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:07,40
6.15.15.438Kryschik, Thorsten1975mTV 1848 Oberstein0:17:08,40
M40
1.24.23.439Weinz, Hendrik1971mTV 1848 Oberstein0:19:46,60
M45
1.17.17.195Müller, Matthias1963m 0:17:21,50
2.20.19.188Feller, Robert1962mBärenfelsteam0:19:01,20
3.21.20.447Fetzer, Frank1966mVfL Algenrodt0:19:16,70
4.39.30.446Fickert, Jochen1965mVfL Algenrodt0:22:28,50
M50
1.10.10.403Moosmann, Norbert1961mIdarer TV0:16:32,80
2.13.13.408Arendt, Andreas1959mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:49,70
3.16.16.194Schöppel, Dieter1958mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:15,90
M55
1.7.7.429Maas, Josef1955mPSV Wengerohr0:15:20,80
2.27.25.436Knepper, Reinhold1953mTuS Leisel0:20:25,80
M60
1.11.11.412Saar, Herbert1948mLF Naheland0:16:35,30
2.22.21.428Bernardon, Roland1950mLTF Marpingen0:19:19,80
3.29.27.435Henrich, Lothar1951mTuS Heimweiler0:20:32,50
4.32.28.196Klären, Hans1951mSV Wintrich0:21:17,30
M65
1.45.32.445Knieling, Willi1944mVfL Algenrodt0:25:29,50
M70
1.28.26.404Schinnerer, Alfred1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:28,70
2.36.29.427Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:22:05,80
3.44.31.437Keßler, Egon1940mTuS Leisel0:25:17,70
M75
1.46.33.180Schröder, Peter1936mPSV Wengerohr0:25:32,00
2.47.34.444Schön, Klaus1936mVfL Algenrodt0:26:31,10
Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m
W35
1.17.1.538Petry, Tatjana1973wTuS Mosella Schweich0:36:01,90
W40
1.40.3.190Feller, Andrea1971wBärenfelsteam0:41:34,50
W45
1.33.2.541Alt, Kerstin1965wTV Hettenrodt0:38:51,40
2.47.4.391Gerullis-Kuhn, Evi1966wSirona Sportsclub0:42:47,80
3.53.7.394Berg, Marita1965wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:46:05,50
W50
1.52.6.507Müller, Susanne1961wLAZ Birkenfeld0:45:40,50
W55
1.50.5.543Heydt, Ingrid1955wTV Hettenrodt0:43:11,10
Männer
1.5.5.545Cullmann, Christian1986mVfL Algenrodt0:32:23,50
2.8.8.511Janzer, Jonas1989mLSC Athlon Kusel0:33:36,30
3.16.16.513Schmitt, Florian1992mLSC Athlon Kusel0:35:55,80
4.23.22.539Cullmann, Andreas1990mTuS Rötsweiler-Nockental0:37:17,80
5.45.42.393Pleines, Uwe1987mTuS Rötsweiler-Nockental0:42:39,50
M30
1.2.2.534Bernardon, Ramon1979mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:28:22,60
2.3.3.503Rötsch, Christian1978mHunsrück - Marathon e.V.0:29:49,30
3.4.4.530Forster, Marco1978mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:30:42,00
4.9.9.526Ziemer, Martin1980mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:34:00,90
5.13.13.390Klein, Thorsten1980mAusdauerteam.de0:34:57,40
6.30.29.525Schmuck, Tobias S.1978mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:38:13,30
M35
1.1.1.522Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mSpvgg.Wildenburg0:28:14,90
2.6.6.197Maurer, Holger1972mLG Idar - Oberstein0:32:53,30
M40
1.12.12.510Stransky, Peter1969mLSC Athlon Kusel0:34:37,30
2.18.17.529Hetzel, David1971mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:36:10,20
3.20.19.515Pelzer, Marco1967mLT Mertesdorf0:36:18,20
4.22.21.535Barzen, Rainer1968mTSG Heidesheim0:36:42,50
5.24.23.198Dietrich, Rolf1970m 0:37:27,00
6.32.31.512Hoffmann, Andreas1969mLSC Athlon Kusel0:38:33,00
7.35.33.395Michels, Erik1971mTUS Mörschied0:39:28,00
8.36.34.505Kaup, Jörg1970mLAZ Birkenfeld0:40:37,30
9.42.39.533Bommersbach, Heiko1969mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:41:56,80
10.43.40.518Feller, Stefan1968mLTF Marpingen0:42:11,70
M45
1.10.10.532Kallisch, Thomas1966mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:34:17,10
2.21.20.506Michels, Rainer1962mLAZ Birkenfeld0:36:30,90
3.25.24.187Feller, Robert1962mBärenfelsteam0:37:31,10
4.37.35.524Sprave, Jörg1966mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:40:42,40
5.38.36.396Barth, Gerd1964mTeam Prosolut0:40:48,70
6.44.41.536Simon, Frank1966mTuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:42:17,40
7.54.47.527Balling, Joachim1965mThe-B-Site Baumholder0:46:39,10
8.57.50.514König, Thomas1966mLT Mertesdorf0:54:45,10
M50
1.7.7.537Alt, Thomas1961mTuS Mackenrodt0:33:00,10
2.14.14.199Kaiser, Hans-Günter1959mLAZ Birkenfeld0:35:26,60
3.27.26.509Herbach, Thomas1959mLLG Wonnegau0:37:37,50
4.31.30.520Sutor, Gerhard1960mRennamigos Traisen-Fürfeld0:38:21,10
5.34.32.397Barten, Hermann1957mLT Büdlich-Breit0:38:52,90
6.39.37.542Locher, Horst1958mTV Hettenrodt0:41:08,70
7.48.44.521Giese, Carl Friedrich1961mRSC Blitz0:42:51,70
M55
1.15.15.389Günther, Siegfried1956mTUS Mörschied0:35:46,60
2.19.18.523Hamann, Theo1954mSV Wintrich0:36:15,60
3.28.27.182Pfeiffer, Volker1954mIdarer TV0:38:03,80
4.46.43.544Speer, Rudi1952mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:42:44,50
M60
1.11.11.547Knieling, Hans1949mVfL Algenrodt0:34:35,00
2.26.25.504Uebel, Klaus1951mIdarer TV0:37:33,30
3.51.46.193Kurtze, Bernhard1950mSV Altenkirchen0:44:22,20
M65
1.29.28.501Meixner, Dieter1944m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:38:09,70
2.41.38.540Bender, Kurt1945mTV 1848 Oberstein0:41:44,30
3.49.45.546Borrmann, Dietmar1942mVfL Algenrodt0:43:05,60
4.56.49.516Mootz, Werner1942mLTF Köllertal0:47:20,90
M70
1.55.48.517Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:47:20,10
M75
1.58.51.548Schön, Klaus1936mVfL Algenrodt0:57:18,60

Anzahl Läufer: 191

Created by Laufverwaltung