Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

522Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mM35Spvgg.Wildenburg0:28:14,90

2.

534Bernardon, Ramon1979mM30The-B-Site Baumholder0:28:22,60

3.

503Rötsch, Christian1978mM30Hunsrück - Marathon e.V.0:29:49,30

4.

530Forster, Marco1978mM30The-B-Site Baumholder0:30:42,00

5.

545Cullmann, Christian1986mMännerVfL Algenrodt0:32:23,50

6.

197Maurer, Holger1972mM35LG Idar - Oberstein0:32:53,30

7.

537Alt, Thomas1961mM50TuS Mackenrodt0:33:00,10

8.

511Janzer, Jonas1989mMännerLSC Athlon Kusel0:33:36,30

9.

526Ziemer, Martin1980mM30The-B-Site Baumholder0:34:00,90

10.

532Kallisch, Thomas1966mM45The-B-Site Baumholder0:34:17,10

11.

547Knieling, Hans1949mM60VfL Algenrodt0:34:35,00

12.

510Stransky, Peter1969mM40LSC Athlon Kusel0:34:37,30

13.

390Klein, Thorsten1980mM30Ausdauerteam.de0:34:57,40

14.

199Kaiser, Hans-Günter1959mM50LAZ Birkenfeld0:35:26,60

15.

389Günther, Siegfried1956mM55TUS Mörschied0:35:46,60

16.

513Schmitt, Florian1992mMännerLSC Athlon Kusel0:35:55,80

17.

538Petry, Tatjana1973wW35TuS Mosella Schweich0:36:01,90

18.

529Hetzel, David1971mM40The-B-Site Baumholder0:36:10,20

19.

523Hamann, Theo1954mM55SV Wintrich0:36:15,60

20.

515Pelzer, Marco1967mM40LT Mertesdorf0:36:18,20

21.

506Michels, Rainer1962mM45LAZ Birkenfeld0:36:30,90

22.

535Barzen, Rainer1968mM40TSG Heidesheim0:36:42,50

23.

539Cullmann, Andreas1990mMännerTuS Rötsweiler-Nockental0:37:17,80

24.

198Dietrich, Rolf1970mM40 0:37:27,00

25.

187Feller, Robert1962mM45Bärenfelsteam0:37:31,10

26.

504Uebel, Klaus1951mM60Idarer TV0:37:33,30

27.

509Herbach, Thomas1959mM50LLG Wonnegau0:37:37,50

28.

182Pfeiffer, Volker1954mM55Idarer TV0:38:03,80

29.

501Meixner, Dieter1944mM651.FC Kaiserslautern0:38:09,70

30.

525Schmuck, Tobias S.1978mM30Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:38:13,30

31.

520Sutor, Gerhard1960mM50Rennamigos Traisen-Fürfeld0:38:21,10

32.

512Hoffmann, Andreas1969mM40LSC Athlon Kusel0:38:33,00

33.

541Alt, Kerstin1965wW45TV Hettenrodt0:38:51,40

34.

397Barten, Hermann1957mM50LT Büdlich-Breit0:38:52,90

35.

395Michels, Erik1971mM40TUS Mörschied0:39:28,00

36.

505Kaup, Jörg1970mM40LAZ Birkenfeld0:40:37,30

37.

524Sprave, Jörg1966mM45Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:40:42,40

38.

396Barth, Gerd1964mM45Team Prosolut0:40:48,70

39.

542Locher, Horst1958mM50TV Hettenrodt0:41:08,70

40.

190Feller, Andrea1971wW40Bärenfelsteam0:41:34,50

41.

540Bender, Kurt1945mM65TV 1848 Oberstein0:41:44,30

42.

533Bommersbach, Heiko1969mM40The-B-Site Baumholder0:41:56,80

43.

518Feller, Stefan1968mM40LTF Marpingen0:42:11,70

44.

536Simon, Frank1966mM45TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:42:17,40

45.

393Pleines, Uwe1987mMännerTuS Rötsweiler-Nockental0:42:39,50

46.

544Speer, Rudi1952mM55TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:42:44,50

47.

391Gerullis-Kuhn, Evi1966wW45Sirona Sportsclub0:42:47,80

48.

521Giese, Carl Friedrich1961mM50RSC Blitz0:42:51,70

49.

546Borrmann, Dietmar1942mM65VfL Algenrodt0:43:05,60

50.

543Heydt, Ingrid1955wW55TV Hettenrodt0:43:11,10

51.

193Kurtze, Bernhard1950mM60SV Altenkirchen0:44:22,20

52.

507Müller, Susanne1961wW50LAZ Birkenfeld0:45:40,50

53.

394Berg, Marita1965wW45TV Offenbach-Hundheim0:46:05,50

54.

527Balling, Joachim1965mM45The-B-Site Baumholder0:46:39,10

55.

517Feller, Franz1938mM70LTF Marpingen0:47:20,10

56.

516Mootz, Werner1942mM65LTF Köllertal0:47:20,90

57.

514König, Thomas1966mM45LT Mertesdorf0:54:45,10

58.

548Schön, Klaus1936mM75VfL Algenrodt0:57:18,60

Anzahl Läufer: 58

Created by Laufverwaltung