Peter Drey Crosslauf 2010
Idar-Oberstein-Weierbach, am 26.03.2011
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Langstrecke 7920 m (7920 m)
Datum: 27.02.2010  Beginn: 15:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 512 KOHLHAAS, Lutz 1972 SPVGG WILDENBURG 28:00    1. M35
2. 534 CULLMANN, Christian 1986 VFL ALGENRODT 28:54  + 53  1. M
3. 521 BUSER, Frederic 1981 LSC ATHLON KUSEL 28:55  + 54  1. M30
4. 525 BERNARDON, Ramon 1979 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 30:39  + 2:38  2. M30
5. 518 LEYSER, Marco 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 31:01  + 3:00  2. M35
6. 526 ZIEMER, Martin 1980 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 31:49  + 3:48  3. M30
7. 529 STAUDT, Uwe 1969 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 32:12  + 4:11  1. M40
8. 538 MAURER, Holger 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 32:50  + 4:49  3. M35
9. 533 KNIELING, Hans 1949 VFL ALGENRODT 33:02  + 5:02  1. M60
10. 906 MICHELS, RAINER 1962 LAZ BIRKENFELD 33:26  + 5:25  1. M45
11. 520 HOFFMANN, Andreas 1969 LSC ATHLON KUSEL 34:07  + 6:06  2. M40
12. 536 PELZER, Marco 1967 LT MERTESDORF 2011 EV 34:08  + 6:07  3. M40
13. 910 GÜNTHER, Siegfried 1956 TUS MÖRSCHIED 34:53  + 6:52  1. M55
14. 911 DIETRICH, Rolf 1970 OHNE VEREIN 35:17  + 7:17  4. M40
15. 504 ALT, Kerstin 1965 TV HETTENRODT 35:58  + 7:57  1. W45
16. 912 PFEIFFER, Volker 1954 IDARER TV 36:11  + 8:10  2. M55
17. 517 KUBE, Frank 1963 RUNNING STONES 37:17  + 9:16  2. M45
18. 500 SCHMUCK, Tobias S. 1978 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 37:26  + 9:25  4. M30
19. 509 MEIXNER, Dieter 1944 1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN 37:29  + 9:28  1. M65
20. 516 MÄRKER, Gerd 1964 IDARER TV 37:56  + 9:55  3. M45
21. 513 BARTH, Gerd 1964 TEAM PROSOLUT 38:08  + 10:07  4. M45
22. 505 LOCHER, Horst 1958 TV HETTENRODT 38:12  + 10:11  1. M50
23. 530 LUKAS, Joachim 1959 OHNE VEREIN 38:16  + 10:15  2. M50
24. 515 KURTZE, Bernhard 1950 SV ALTENKIRCHEN 38:58  + 10:57  2. M60
25. 523 BOMERSBACH, Heiko 1969 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 40:00  + 11:59  5. M40
26. 510 BENDER, Kurt 1945 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 40:06  + 12:05  2. M65
27. 502 FELLER, Stefan 1968 LTF MARPINGEN 40:12  + 12:11  6. M40
28. 507 KAUP, Jörg 1970 LAZ BIRKENFELD 41:06  + 13:05  7. M40
29. 501 FELLER, Franz 1938 LTF MARPINGEN 41:24  + 13:23  1. M70
30. 511 MOOTZ, Werner 1942 LTF KÖLLERTAL 41:28  + 13:28  3. M65
31. 537 MÜLLER, Susanne 1961 LAZ BIRKENFELD 42:25  + 14:24  1. W50
32. 503 HEYDT, Ingrid 1955 TV HETTENRODT 42:59  + 14:58  1. W55
33. 528 BEIER, Alexandra 1974 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 44:27  + 16:26  1. W35
34. 913 POPP, Viktor 1937 OHNE VEREIN 48:47  + 20:46  2. M70
35. 508 BOTH, Hans 1933 SG TRIATHLON PRÜM 50:22  + 22:22  1. M75

Minis 330 m (330 m)
Datum: 26.03.2011  Beginn: 14:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 103 SCHMIDT, Robin 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:17    1. M7
2. 113 BOHRER, Fabienne 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:17  + 0  1. W7
3. 107 GEORG, Luca 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:17  + 0  1. BamM
4. 110 BIER, Joshua 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:18  + 1  2. M7
5. 101 MAYER, Leonie 2004 TG KONZ 1:19  + 2  2. W7
6. 900 WAGNER, Tim 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:21  + 4  3. M7
7. 109 THEOBALD, Ronia 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:22  + 5  1. BamW
8. 116 KUHNEN, Jonas 2004 VFL ALGENRODT 1:24  + 7  4. M7
9. 106 BRAUNSHAUSEN, Jannik 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:26  + 9  5. M7
10. 108 ALT, Jonah 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:28  + 11  2. BamM
11. 127 KUPKE, Sarah 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:32  + 15  3. W7
12. 124 WICK, Laura 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:32  + 15  2. BamW
13. 126 KELLER, Klara 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:33  + 16  4. W7
14. 102 GEPERT, Tino 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:35  + 17  6. M7
15. 119 SCHORDING, Jan 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:35  + 18  3. BamM
16. 115 MOHR, Emely 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:36  + 19  5. W7
17. 128 NURIE, Ariana 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:36  + 19  6. W7
18. 120 LANG, Janne 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:37  + 20  7. M7
19. 125 HELM, Emma 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:38  + 21  7. W7
20. 100 WEINZ, Lasse 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:44  + 27  4. BamM
21. 118 KOERDT, Leon 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:46  + 29  5. BamM
22. 122 WICK, Emilia 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:47  + 30  3. BamW
23. 123 WEIS, Emily 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:48  + 31  4. BamW
24. 121 LANG, Jelle 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 2:14  + 56  6. BamM
25. 117 KRYSCHIK, Arne 2007 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 2:23  + 1:06  7. BamM

SIC/SC 920 m (920 m)
Datum: 26.03.2011  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 200 EMSER, Franziska 2000 TG KONZ 3:35    1. W11
2. 218 KETTLER, Moritz 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:37  + 2  1. M11
3. 205 WEBER, Julius 2000 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:41  + 5  2. M11
4. 210 WAGNER, Annika 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:42  + 7  1. W10
5. 213 BANK, Viktoria 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 3:43  + 8  2. W11
6. 207 SETZ, Bernhard 2000 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:46  + 11  3. M11
7. 211 GREULOCH, Ben 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:47  + 12  1. M10
8. 217 DÜREN, Lennox 2001 VFL ALGENRODT 3:48  + 13  2. M10
9. 203 SAGAWE, Paul 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:49  + 14  3. M10
10. 204 JUNG, Lukas 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:57  + 21  4. M10
11. 212 DIVRIOTIS, Lukas 2001 SV 1888 NIEDERWÖRRESBACH 3:58  + 23  5. M10
12. 202 AUGUSTIN, Nils 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:03  + 27  6. M10
13. 215 GEORG, Luisa 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:03  + 28  3. W11
14. 208 MARX, Laslo 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:04  + 28  7. M10
15. 209 CZERNIN, Nathalie 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:08  + 32  2. W10
16. 214 HAUPERT, Melissa 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 4:12  + 37  4. W11
17. 206 WEBER, Anne 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:22  + 47  3. W10
18. 216 GEORG, Florian 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:36  + 1:01  4. M11
19. 902 CATTARIUS, Chantal 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:40  + 1:04  5. W11
20. 201 KAUP, Daniel 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:48  + 1:12  5. M11

SID/SD 920 m (920 m)
Datum: 26.03.2011  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 224 BUS, Johanna 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:57    1. W9
2. 226 PONTIUS, Leon 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 4:01  + 4  1. M8
3. 220 SCHÖPFER, Karoline 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:05  + 8  2. W9
4. 229 DÜREN, Alexa 2002 VFL ALGENRODT 4:14  + 17  3. W9
5. 222 RUPPENTHAL, Alec 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:16  + 19  2. M8
6. 221 LEYSER, Tim Elias 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:18  + 21  3. M8
7. 223 KUTLER, Max 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:20  + 23  1. M9
8. 227 ZINK, Max 2002 VFL ALGENRODT 4:20  + 23  2. M9
9. 105 REIDENBACH, Karoline 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:21  + 24  1. W8
10. 232 KOERDT, Paula 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:33  + 36  2. W8
11. 233 MATTES, Kira 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:37  + 40  3. W8
12. 219 KAUP, Lena 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:38  + 41  4. W8
13. 231 LANG, Lasse 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:52  + 55  4. M8
14. 225 THEOBALD, Johanna 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:53  + 56  5. W8
15. 901 DENNE, Annabell 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:05  + 1:08  6. W8
16. 230 AGHAYAN, Leon 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:10  + 1:13  5. M8

SIA/SA1320 m (1320 m)
Datum: 26.03.2011  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 301 BANK, Constantin 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:52    1. M14
2. 303 GEHRES, Lucas 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:04  + 12  2. M14
3. 305 BARZEN, Erik 1996 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 5:06  + 14  1. M15
4. 324 SCHNIEDERS, Elena 1996 HUNSRÜCKMARATHON E.V. 5:09  + 16  1. W15
5. 302 REIDENBACH, Marvin 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:10  + 18  3. M14
6. 325 SCHNIEDERS, Lara 1996 HUNSRÜCKMARATHON E.V. 5:20  + 27  2. W15
7. 304 BRUNE, Lara 1997 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 5:33  + 41  1. W14
8. 300 KOHLHAAS, Louisa 1996 SPVGG WILDENBURG 6:09  + 1:17  3. W15
9. 326 FICKERT, Annika Petra 1997 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 7:20  + 2:28  2. W14

SIB/SB 1320 m (1320 m)
Datum: 26.03.2011  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 314 WICHTER, Niklas 1999 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:54    1. M12
2. 309 LEYSER, Noah Manuel 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:54  + 0  2. M12
3. 308 SCHÖPFER, Sebastian 1998 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:00  + 6  1. M13
4. 317 DIVRIOTIS, Alexandros 1998 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:11  + 17  2. M13
5. 313 SCHARDT, Johannes 1998 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:20  + 26  3. M13
6. 312 SCHARDT, Jonas 1998 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:24  + 30  4. M13
7. 311 BAUSCH, Jana 1998 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:41  + 47  1. W13
8. 318 FRÜHAUF, Gabriel 1998 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:47  + 53  5. M13
9. 323 BRUNE, Espen 1999 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 5:51  + 57  3. M12
10. 321 FRIES, Marie 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 6:12  + 1:18  1. W12
11. 322 PONTIUS, Sandrine 1999 VFL ALGENRODT 6:16  + 1:22  2. W12
12. 307 KOHLHAAS, Lena 1999 SPVGG WILDENBURG 6:27  + 1:33  3. W12
13. 310 HAHN, Niklas 1998 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:41  + 1:47  6. M13

Mittelstrecke 3960 m (3960 m)
Datum: 26.03.2011  Beginn: 15:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 903 SCHWARZ, THORSTEN 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 14:21    1. M35
2. 405 RICHTER, Stefan 1976 LAZ BIRKENFELD 14:55  + 34  2. M35
3. 422 BOHRER, Bastian 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:13  + 52  1. MJB
4. 429 SCHMIDT, Erik 1976 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:17  + 56  3. M35
5. 432 JONAS, Wolfgang 1964 TV HERMESKEIL 15:25  + 1:03  1. M45
6. 433 KRYSCHIK, Thorsten 1975 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 16:01  + 1:40  4. M35
7. 424 FETZER, Frank 1966 VFL ALGENRODT 16:14  + 1:53  2. M45
8. 908 SCHÖPPEL, Dieter 1958 LAZ BIRKENFELD 16:22  + 2:01  1. M50
9. 411 DICKENSCHIED, Jörn 1988 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 16:43  + 2:22  1. M
10. 907 MÜLLER, Matthias 1963 OHNE VEREIN 16:58  + 2:37  3. M45
11. 400 SAAR, Herbert 1948 LAUFFREUNDE NAHELAND 16:59  + 2:38  1. M60
12. 417 LANG, Lisa 1992 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 17:06  + 2:45  1. WJA
13. 428 KIRSCH, Stefan 1990 LAZ BIRKENFELD 17:08  + 2:47  2. M
14. 418 MANG, Jan-Niklas 1994 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 17:22  + 3:01  2. MJB
15. 409 SCHMUCK, Tobias S. 1978 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 17:38  + 3:17  1. M30
16. 404 WEINZ, Hendrik 1971 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 17:39  + 3:18  1. M40
17. 414 SCHMITT, Cornelia 1985 LSC ATHLON KUSEL 17:50  + 3:29  1. W
18. 416 MAYER, Joshua 1999 TG KONZ 18:21  + 4:00  3. MJB
19. 531 SCHLEICH, Gerhard 1950 TUS LEISEL 18:58  + 4:37  2. M60
20. 431 KNEPPER, Reinhold 1953 TUS LEISEL 19:04  + 4:43  1. M55
21. 419 HARTENBERGER, Lilo 1950 LAZ BIRKENFELD 19:08  + 4:47  1. W60
22. 904 BERNADON, Roland 1950 LTF MARPINGEN 19:09  + 4:48  3. M60
23. 427 WIRTHWEIN, Waltraud 1968 VSV GROLSHEIM 19:10  + 4:49  1. W40
24. 402 FELLER, Franz 1938 LTF MARPINGEN 19:12  + 4:51  1. M70
25. 407 HEY, Jessica 1981 SV BUNDENBACH 19:14  + 4:53  1. W30
26. 905 HEY, Martin 1973 LTF MARPINGEN 19:19  + 4:58  5. M35
27. 412 FEWINGER, Petra 1967 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 19:59  + 5:37  2. W40
28. 421 SCHINNERER, Alfred 1939 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:07  + 5:46  2. M70
29. 415 MAYER, Kerstin 1977 TG KONZ 20:14  + 5:52  2. W30
30. 909 KUNZ, Katrin 1968 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:19  + 5:58  3. W40
31. 401 HIRTH, Nadine Laura 1980 HSV SENSWEILER 20:58  + 6:37  3. W30
32. 410 KREUZER, Wolfgang 1955 OHNE VEREIN 21:17  + 6:55  2. M55
33. 413 CHRISTMANN, Janika 1989 LSC ATHLON KUSEL 21:29  + 7:08  2. W
34. 406 KOHLHAAS, Steffi 1975 SPVGG WILDENBURG 21:34  + 7:13  1. W35
35. 425 FICKERT, Jochen 1965 VFL ALGENRODT 21:36  + 7:15  4. M45
36. 420 SCHÄFER, Elsbeth 1942 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:51  + 7:30  1. W65
37. 532 SCHÖN, Klaus 1936 VFL ALGENRODT 22:53  + 8:32  1. M75
38. 434 DÜREN, Laura 1971 VFL ALGENRODT 23:11  + 8:50  4. W40
39. 423 SCHRÖDER, Peter 1936 PSV WENGEROHR 23:22  + 9:01  2. M75
40. 408 KEßLER, Egon 1940 TUS LEISEL 25:29  + 11:08  3. M70
41. 403 FELLER, Jutta 1936 LTF MARPINGEN 43:57  + 29:35  1. W75

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Nahe-Crosslauf-Serie
www.seltec.at