Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3714 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Frauen

1.

483Lang, Lisa1992wLG Idar-Oberstein0:17:02,20

2.

478Schweickhard, Tanja1987wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:17:23,00

3.

1Christmann, Janika1985wLSC Athlon Kusel0:21:46,80

4.

457Hey, Kristina1992wOIE Laufgruppe0:23:31,10
Seniorinnen W30

1.

461Hirth, Nadine1980wHSV Sensweiler0:21:08,40
Seniorinnen W35

1.

475Kohlhaas, Steffi1975wSpvgg.Wildenburg0:21:38,20

2.

466Alt, Alexandra1975wLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:30,90
Seniorinnen W40

1.

479Walita, Nicole1972wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:20:00,20

2.

5Kunz, Katrin1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:51,40

3.

10Eisenschneider, Heike1968wTV 1848 Oberstein0:22:35,60
Seniorinnen W45

1.

11Sagawe, Evelin1964w 0:21:32,00

2.

490Zimmer, Ursel1963wTV 1848 Oberstein0:23:55,60

3.

464Frühauf, Jutta1964wLAZ Birkenfeld0:24:24,00
Seniorinnen W50

1.

456Hahn, Monika1961wOIE Laufgruppe0:20:52,60
Seniorinnen W60

1.

463Hartenberger, Lilo1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:19:29,50
Seniorinnen W70

1.

467Schäfer, Elsbeth1942wLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:11,50
weibl.Ju U 20

1.

458Fewinger, Carolin1994wOIE Laufgruppe0:21:56,40
Männer

1.

495Dickenschied, Jörn1988mTuS 04 Monzingen0:16:31,10

2.

462Rauth, Benjamin1990mOIE Laufgruppe0:16:41,20
Senioren M30

1.

17Rötsch, Christian1978mHunsrück-Marthon0:13:02,20

2.

451Bernadon, Ramon1979mThe B-Site Baumholder0:13:07,80

3.

450Forster, Marco1978mThe B-Site Baumholder0:14:38,00

4.

26Schmuck, Tobias1978mTeam Erdinger0:17:48,30
Senioren M35

1.

465Richter, Stefan1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:15:26,80

2.

494Leyser, Marco1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:15:49,60

3.

18Walita, Sascha1973mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:15:53,40

4.

472Kryschik, Thorsten1975mTV 1848 Oberstein0:16:13,80
Senioren M40

1.

474Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mSpvgg.Wildenburg0:12:58,00

2.

471Bier, Thorsten1968mOIE Laufgruppe0:17:26,80

3.

452Weinz, Hendrik1971mTV 1848 Oberstein0:18:36,30

4.

460Neumann, Jens1970mOIE Laufgruppe0:19:45,30

5.

453Schneider, Marco1970mLAZ Birkenfeld0:23:11,70
Senioren M45

1.

13Krzywik, Raimund1964mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:15:32,20

2.

486Fetzer, Frank1966mVfL Algenrodt0:17:22,50

3.

492Jonas, Wolfgang1964mTV Hermeskeil0:17:30,70

4.

36Müller, Matthias1963m 0:21:03,50
Senioren M50

1.

480Moosmann, Norbert1961mIdarer TV0:16:41,50

2.

24Feller, Robert1962mBärenfelsteam0:17:52,00
Senioren M 55

1.

31Frühauf, Roland1957mLAZ Birkenfeld0:19:38,60

2.

491Knepper, Reinhold1953mTuS Leisel0:21:08,90

3.

449Fewinger, Hans1953mOIE Laufgruppe0:22:10,30

4.

19Kreuzer, Wolfgang1955mVFL Weierbach0:23:12,60
Senioren M60

1.

469Saar, Herbert1948mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:17:27,50

2.

28Henrich, Lothar1951mTuS Heimweiler0:20:56,00

3.

32Klären, Hans1951mSV Wintrich0:21:23,90
Senioren M65

1.

493Klunk, Rudolf1947mSFG Bernkastel0:23:59,40

2.

16Knieling, Willi1944mVfL Algenrodt0:27:08,70
Senioren M70

1.

455Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:21:15,00

2.

468Schinnerer, Alfred1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:38,90

3.

470Keßler, Egon1940mTuS Leisel0:24:12,20
Senioren M75

1.

459Schröder, Karl Peter1936mPSV Wengerohr0:24:47,10
männl.Ju U 18

1.

473Bohrer, Bastian1995mLAZ Birkenfeld0:14:54,00

2.

484Barzen, Erik1996mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:15:30,00

3.

489Repovs, Gabriel1999mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:16:42,90

4.

488Fetzer, Nicholas1996m 0:20:46,70

Anzahl Läufer: 55

Created by Laufverwaltung