Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3714 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

474Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mSenioren M40Spvgg.Wildenburg0:12:58,00

2.

17Rötsch, Christian1978mSenioren M30Hunsrück-Marthon0:13:02,20

3.

451Bernadon, Ramon1979mSenioren M30The B-Site Baumholder0:13:07,80

4.

450Forster, Marco1978mSenioren M30The B-Site Baumholder0:14:38,00

5.

473Bohrer, Bastian1995mmännl.Ju U 18LAZ Birkenfeld0:14:54,00

6.

465Richter, Stefan1976mSenioren M35LAZ Birkenfeld0:15:26,80

7.

484Barzen, Erik1996mmännl.Ju U 18TSG 1848 Heidesheim0:15:30,00

8.

13Krzywik, Raimund1964mSenioren M45LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:15:32,20

9.

494Leyser, Marco1975mSenioren M35LAZ Birkenfeld0:15:49,60

10.

18Walita, Sascha1973mSenioren M35LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:15:53,40

11.

472Kryschik, Thorsten1975mSenioren M35TV 1848 Oberstein0:16:13,80

12.

495Dickenschied, Jörn1988mMännerTuS 04 Monzingen0:16:31,10

13.

462Rauth, Benjamin1990mMännerOIE Laufgruppe0:16:41,20

14.

480Moosmann, Norbert1961mSenioren M50Idarer TV0:16:41,50

15.

489Repovs, Gabriel1999mmännl.Ju U 18TSG 1848 Heidesheim0:16:42,90

16.

483Lang, Lisa1992wFrauenLG Idar-Oberstein0:17:02,20

17.

486Fetzer, Frank1966mSenioren M45VfL Algenrodt0:17:22,50

18.

478Schweickhard, Tanja1987wFrauenLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:17:23,00

19.

471Bier, Thorsten1968mSenioren M40OIE Laufgruppe0:17:26,80

20.

469Saar, Herbert1948mSenioren M60LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:17:27,50

21.

492Jonas, Wolfgang1964mSenioren M45TV Hermeskeil0:17:30,70

22.

26Schmuck, Tobias1978mSenioren M30Team Erdinger0:17:48,30

23.

24Feller, Robert1962mSenioren M50Bärenfelsteam0:17:52,00

24.

452Weinz, Hendrik1971mSenioren M40TV 1848 Oberstein0:18:36,30

25.

463Hartenberger, Lilo1950wSeniorinnen W60LAZ Birkenfeld0:19:29,50

26.

31Frühauf, Roland1957mSenioren M 55LAZ Birkenfeld0:19:38,60

27.

460Neumann, Jens1970mSenioren M40OIE Laufgruppe0:19:45,30

28.

479Walita, Nicole1972wSeniorinnen W40LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:20:00,20

29.

488Fetzer, Nicholas1996mmännl.Ju U 18 0:20:46,70

30.

456Hahn, Monika1961wSeniorinnen W50OIE Laufgruppe0:20:52,60

31.

28Henrich, Lothar1951mSenioren M60TuS Heimweiler0:20:56,00

32.

36Müller, Matthias1963mSenioren M45 0:21:03,50

33.

461Hirth, Nadine1980wSeniorinnen W30HSV Sensweiler0:21:08,40

34.

491Knepper, Reinhold1953mSenioren M 55TuS Leisel0:21:08,90

35.

455Feller, Franz1938mSenioren M70LTF Marpingen0:21:15,00

36.

32Klären, Hans1951mSenioren M60SV Wintrich0:21:23,90

37.

11Sagawe, Evelin1964wSeniorinnen W45 0:21:32,00

38.

475Kohlhaas, Steffi1975wSeniorinnen W35Spvgg.Wildenburg0:21:38,20

39.

468Schinnerer, Alfred1939mSenioren M70LAZ Birkenfeld0:21:38,90

40.

1Christmann, Janika1985wFrauenLSC Athlon Kusel0:21:46,80

41.

5Kunz, Katrin1968wSeniorinnen W40LAZ Birkenfeld0:21:51,40

42.

458Fewinger, Carolin1994wweibl.Ju U 20OIE Laufgruppe0:21:56,40

43.

449Fewinger, Hans1953mSenioren M 55OIE Laufgruppe0:22:10,30

44.

467Schäfer, Elsbeth1942wSeniorinnen W70LAZ Birkenfeld0:22:11,50

45.

466Alt, Alexandra1975wSeniorinnen W35LAZ Birkenfeld0:22:30,90

46.

10Eisenschneider, Heike1968wSeniorinnen W40TV 1848 Oberstein0:22:35,60

47.

453Schneider, Marco1970mSenioren M40LAZ Birkenfeld0:23:11,70

48.

19Kreuzer, Wolfgang1955mSenioren M 55VFL Weierbach0:23:12,60

49.

457Hey, Kristina1992wFrauenOIE Laufgruppe0:23:31,10

50.

490Zimmer, Ursel1963wSeniorinnen W45TV 1848 Oberstein0:23:55,60

51.

493Klunk, Rudolf1947mSenioren M65SFG Bernkastel0:23:59,40

52.

470Keßler, Egon1940mSenioren M70TuS Leisel0:24:12,20

53.

464Frühauf, Jutta1964wSeniorinnen W45LAZ Birkenfeld0:24:24,00

54.

459Schröder, Karl Peter1936mSenioren M75PSV Wengerohr0:24:47,10

55.

16Knieling, Willi1944mSenioren M65VfL Algenrodt0:27:08,70

Anzahl Läufer: 55

Created by Laufverwaltung