Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Frauen

1.

571Schollenberg, Barbara1984w1.FC Kaiserslautern0:38:17,90

2.

44Jaenicke, Tina1983wTuS Rhaunen0:44:14,80
Seniorinnen W40

1.

39Ripplinger, Petra1970wLTF TRI Winterbach0:36:59,90
Seniorinnen W45

1.

34Alt, Kerstin1965wTV Hettenrodt0:37:19,30
Seniorinnen W50

1.

578Müller, Susanne1961wLAZ Birkenfeld0:44:03,80
Seniorinnen W55

1.

582Heydt, Ingrid1955wTV Hettenrodt0:41:14,40
Männer

1.

585Cullmann, Christian1986mVfL Algenrodt0:28:36,50

2.

586Uebel, Thomas1991mAusdauerteam.de0:28:55,20

3.

2Thewes, Kevin1991mPST Trier0:30:20,90

4.

574Janzer, Jonas1989mLSC Athlon Kusel0:31:49,50

5.

589Künzer, Marco1986mThe B-Site Baumholder0:32:59,90

6.

580Girke, Christopher1986m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:36:01,40

7.

549Vanek, Niko1984mSecretEmotion0:38:58,20
Senioren M30

1.

22Rötsch, Christian1978mHunsrück-Marthon0:28:05,00

2.

552Bernadon, Ramon1979mThe B-Site Baumholder0:28:20,20

3.

581Forster, Marco1978mThe B-Site Baumholder0:30:45,30

4.

558Steffens, Sven1979mX-Sport Kastellaun0:31:14,00

5.

572Buser, Frederic1981m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:31:27,70

6.

568Lueb, Andreas1979m 0:36:39,00

7.

27Schmuck, Tobias1978mTeam Erdinger0:38:25,10

8.

45Röser, Dominik1978m 0:39:20,10
Senioren M35

1.

573Leyser, Marco1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:34:21,30

2.

25Korb, Thomas1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:37:07,80
Senioren M40

1.

563Dalheimer, Jörg1968mTuS Mörschied0:32:43,70

2.

577Staudt, Uwe1969mLSC Athlon Kusel0:33:02,60

3.

575Stransky, Peter1969mLSC Athlon Kusel0:33:15,00

4.

566Fritsch, Jörg1968m 0:34:32,80

5.

30Popp, Andrej1969mIdarer TV0:34:50,40

6.

550Hetzel, David1971mThe B-Site Baumholder0:34:55,60

7.

584Dietrich, Rolf1970m 0:35:29,70

8.

551Bomersbach, Heiko1969mThe B-Site Baumholder0:38:00,70

9.

557Feller, Stefan1968mLTF Marpingen0:39:52,00

10.

565Kaup, Jörg1970mLAZ Birkenfeld0:41:38,50

11.

587Anders, Andre1969mTuS Rhaunen0:41:59,00

12.

579Jahnscheck, Jörg1969mThe B-Site Baumholder0:48:37,50
Senioren M45

1.

555Gubernator, Lutz1966mLT Moselpellets0:33:27,90

2.

41Alles, Michael1967mGrüne Hölle Freisen0:36:26,50

3.

588Kolz, Stephan1967mLT Moselpellets0:36:42,40

4.

38Ripplinger, Bernd1963mLTF TRI Winterbach0:36:43,50

5.

562Poth, Erwin1963mTuS Heimweiler0:39:08,60

6.

564Simon, Frank1966mTuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:39:37,90

7.

583Bank, Gunnar1966mLG Idar-Oberstein0:40:12,80

8.

481Pelzer, Marco1967mLT Mertesdorf0:41:20,80
Senioren M50

1.

560Paulus, Walter1961mTV Hermeskeil0:31:31,50

2.

35Alt, Thomas1961mTUS Mackenrodt0:34:25,10

3.

23Feller, Robert1962mBärenfelsteam0:35:01,10

4.

42Kaiser, Hans-Günter1959mLAZ Birkenfeld0:35:29,20

5.

6Michels, Rainer1962mLAZ Birkenfeld0:36:00,60

6.

46Bach, Volkhard1959mLTF Marpingen0:40:32,50

7.

15Giese, Carl1961m 0:40:57,80

8.

570Locher, Horst1958mTV Hettenrodt0:40:58,70

9.

40Wendling, Eckhard1962mLauftreff-Rhaunen0:42:17,00
Senioren M 55

1.

561Hammann, Theo1954mSV Wintrich0:35:53,50

2.

43Wagner, Horst1955mSV Hausen0:39:05,00
Senioren M60

1.

33Knieling, Hans1949mVfL Algenrodt0:34:43,30

2.

559Uebel, Klaus1951mIdarer TV0:36:58,00

3.

553Bernadon, Roland1950mLTF Marpingen0:42:32,90
Senioren M65

1.

37Roks, Ton1943mPeddelaars NL0:40:19,50
Senioren M70

1.

556Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:45:56,70
Senioren M75

1.

29Popp, Viktor1937m 0:48:27,70

2.

554Dr.Müller, Martin1936mLAZ Birkenfeld0:49:27,70

Anzahl Läufer: 61

Created by Laufverwaltung