Peter Drey-Crosslauf 2012
Idar-Oberstein-Weierbach, am 24.03.2012
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

330 m - Kinder U8 (330 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 130 GEORG, Luca 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:14    1. M7
2. 122 THEOBALD, Ronja 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:19  + 5  1. W7
3. 129 ALT, Jonah 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:23  + 9  2. M7
4. 109 DECKER, Luca 2005 SV WEIERSBACH 1:24  + 10  3. M7
5. 123 THÖMES, Helena 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:27  + 13  2. W7
5. 126 SCHMITT, Lucjan 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:27  + 13  4. M7
7. 115 KOERDT, Leon 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:32  + 18  1. M6
7. 127 BIER, Samuel 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:32  + 18  1. M6
9. 101 WEINZ, Lasse 2005 TV OBERSTEIN 1:33  + 19  5. M7
9. 132 BRÜCHER, Tim 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:33  + 19  5. M7
11. 104 HEINEN, Hendrik 2006 TV OBERSTEIN 1:35  + 21  3. M6
12. 131 SCHNEIDER, Tim 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:36  + 22  7. M7
13. 108 WEIGEL, Paul 2005 TUS GLAN-MÜNCHWEILER 1:37  + 23  8. M7
14. 121 SCHUNCK, Leonie 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:38  + 24  3. W7
14. 102 WAGNER, Finn 2006 TV OBERSTEIN 1:38  + 24  4. M6
16. 105 SCHUCH, Domenik 2005 TV OBERSTEIN 1:39  + 25  9. M7
16. 124 WEIS, Emily 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:39  + 25  4. W7
18. 917 BRUSIUS, Jan-Luca 2006 TV OBERSTEIN 1:46  + 32  5. M6
19. 100 HENN, Alexander 2006 VFL ALGENRODT 1:51  + 37  6. M6
20. 103 JÄCKEL, Jonas 2007 TV OBERSTEIN 1:53  + 39  7. M6
21. 112 THEOBALD, Silvan 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:57  + 43  8. M6
22. 117 HEIDRICH, Maya 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:58  + 44  1. W6
23. 134 SCHMIDT, Lene 2008 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:59  + 45  2. W6
23. 118 SCHWARZ, Luna 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:59  + 45  2. W6
25. 114 KIRSCH, Patrick 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 2:00  + 46  9. M6
26. 119 TIEX, Helena 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 2:05  + 51  4. W6
27. 125 SCHMITT, Tamilo 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 2:12  + 58  10. M6
28. 916 THEOBALD, Collin 2006 TV OBERSTEIN 2:43  + 1:29  11. M6
29. 111 THEOBALD, Cetric 2009 LAZ BIRKENFELD 2:57  + 1:43  12. M6
30. 120 SAVITSKAYA, Veronika 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:19  + 2:05  5. W6
900 KRYSCHIK, Arne 2007 TV OBERSTEIN aufg.    0. M6

920 m - Kinder U12 (920 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 224 DÜREN, Lennox 2001 VFL ALGENRODT 3:37    1. M11
2. 234 WENDLING, Benedikt 2001 TUS BREITENTHAL 3:40  + 3  2. M11
3. 225 BUS, Johanna 2002 TV OBERSTEIN 3:43  + 6  1. W10
4. 237 SCHÖPFER, Karoline 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:48  + 11  2. W10
5. 240 SIMON, Hannah 2001 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:51  + 14  1. W11
6. 231 JAKOBY, Lukas 2002 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:04  + 27  1. M10
7. 235 HELFERICH, Elisa 2002 LTF MARPINGEN 4:07  + 30  3. W10
8. 226 CZERNIN, Nathalie 2001 TV OBERSTEIN 4:10  + 33  2. W11
9. 232 HECK, Antonia 2001 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:16  + 39  3. W11
10. 233 BARTSCH, Jana-Elisa 2002 TUS HACKENHEIMER SPEEDYS 4:31  + 54  4. W10
11. 229 SCHLARB, Pepe 2001 TV HAHNENBACH 4:32  + 55  3. M11
12. 236 BLEICH, Jule 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:42  + 1:05  5. W10

920 m - Kinder U12 Kreis Cross (920 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 224 DÜREN, Lennox 2001 VFL ALGENRODT 3:37    1. M11
2. 225 BUS, Johanna 2002 TV OBERSTEIN 3:43  + 6  1. W10
3. 237 SCHÖPFER, Karoline 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:48  + 11  2. W10
4. 240 SIMON, Hannah 2001 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:51  + 14  1. W11
5. 226 CZERNIN, Nathalie 2001 TV OBERSTEIN 4:10  + 33  2. W11
6. 236 BLEICH, Jule 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:42  + 1:05  5. W10

920 m - Kinder U10 (920 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 204 RUPPENTHAL, Alec 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 3:40    1. M9
2. 201 HEINEN, Adrian 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 3:41  + 1  1. M8
3. 207 DECKER, Enzo 2003 SV WEIERSBACH 3:48  + 8  2. M9
4. 202 EISENSCHNEIDER, Tom 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 3:55  + 15  3. M9
5. 918 KRYSCHIK, Lucas 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 3:59  + 19  4. M9
6. 914 REIDENBACH, Karoline 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 4:01  + 21  1. W8
7. 205 SCHMITZ, Jonas 2003 TV HAHNENBACH 4:06  + 26  5. M9
8. 212 LEYSER, Tim Elias 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:11  + 31  6. M9
9. 209 FUHRMANN, Lisa 2004 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 4:12  + 32  2. W8
10. 915 SCHMIDT, Robin 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 4:12  + 32  2. M8
11. 910 MAXMINI, Franka 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 4:13  + 33  3. W8
12. 200 FICKERT, David 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 4:14  + 34  7. M9
13. 206 HECK, Floriane 2003 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:17  + 37  1. W9
14. 211 KAUP, Lena 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:20  + 40  2. W9
15. 216 KOERDT, Paula 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:22  + 42  3. W9
16. 210 AUMANN, Amelie 2004 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 4:23  + 43  4. W8
17. 213 KELLER, Klara 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:27  + 47  5. W8
18. 221 GEIß, Sarah 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:28  + 48  4. W9
19. 214 NURIE, Ariana 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:31  + 51  6. W8
20. 218 THEOBALD, Johanna 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:34  + 54  5. W9
21. 203 SCHUCH, Constantin 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 4:40  + 1:00  8. M9
22. 217 MATTES, Kira 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:44  + 1:04  6. W9
23. 222 FRITSCH, Jule 2003 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 4:49  + 1:09  7. W9
24. 223 BIER, Joshua 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:05  + 1:25  3. M8

920 m - Kinder U10 Kreis Cross (920 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 204 RUPPENTHAL, Alec 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 3:40    1. M9
2. 201 HEINEN, Adrian 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 3:41  + 1  1. M8
3. 202 EISENSCHNEIDER, Tom 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 3:55  + 15  3. M9
4. 918 KRYSCHIK, Lucas 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 3:59  + 19  4. M9
5. 914 REIDENBACH, Karoline 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 4:01  + 21  1. W8
6. 212 LEYSER, Tim Elias 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:11  + 31  6. M9
7. 915 SCHMIDT, Robin 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 4:12  + 32  2. M8
8. 910 MAXMINI, Franka 2004 TV OBERSTEIN 4:13  + 33  3. W8
9. 200 FICKERT, David 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 4:14  + 34  7. M9
10. 211 KAUP, Lena 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:20  + 40  2. W9
11. 216 KOERDT, Paula 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:22  + 42  3. W9
12. 213 KELLER, Klara 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:27  + 47  5. W8
13. 221 GEIß, Sarah 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:28  + 48  4. W9
14. 214 NURIE, Ariana 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:31  + 51  6. W8
15. 218 THEOBALD, Johanna 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:34  + 54  5. W9
16. 203 SCHUCH, Constantin 2003 TV OBERSTEIN 4:40  + 1:00  8. M9
17. 217 MATTES, Kira 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:44  + 1:04  6. W9
18. 222 FRITSCH, Jule 2003 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 4:49  + 1:09  7. W9
19. 223 BIER, Joshua 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:05  + 1:25  3. M8

1320 m - Jugend U16 (1320 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 328 BECK, Sven 1998 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 4:45    1. M14
2. 323 DIVRIOTIS, Alexandros 1998 TV OBERSTEIN 5:06  + 21  2. M14
3. 327 BRUNE, Lara 1997 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 5:07  + 22  1. W15
4. 329 SCHREINER, Meike 1998 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 5:10  + 25  1. W14
5. 324 NOC, Christopher 1998 TV OBERSTEIN 5:22  + 37  3. M14
6. 322 GOSERT, Ulli 1997 TV OBERSTEIN 5:37  + 52  1. M15
7. 325 FLEISCHER, Jamie 1998 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:05  + 1:20  2. W14
8. 326 HECK, Carolina 1997 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:33  + 1:48  2. W15

1320 m - Jugend U16 Kreis Cross (1320 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 323 DIVRIOTIS, Alexandros 1998 TV OBERSTEIN 5:06    2. M14
2. 324 NOC, Christopher 1998 TV OBERSTEIN 5:22  + 16  3. M14
3. 322 GOSERT, Ulli 1997 TV OBERSTEIN 5:37  + 31  1. M15

1320 m - Jugend U14 (1320 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 316 LEYSER, Noah Manel 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:30    1. M13
2. 300 WICHTER, Niklas 1999 TV OBERSTEIN 4:31  + 1  2. M13
3. 318 DUSAUX, Morgane 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:56  + 26  1. W13
4. 312 SCHLEGEL, Tomas 1999 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 4:58  + 28  3. M13
5. 311 SCHMOLZI, Isabelle 1999 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 4:59  + 29  2. W13
6. 301 ARENS, Tristan 2000 TV OBERSTEIN 5:09  + 39  1. M12
7. 306 BRUNE, Espen 1999 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 5:10  + 40  4. M13
8. 310 FABIAN, Juliette 1999 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 5:15  + 45  3. W13
9. 309 FUHRMANN, Jana 1999 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 5:18  + 48  4. W13
10. 304 JAKOBY, Simon 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 5:20  + 50  5. M13
11. 321 ALT, Carolyn 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:25  + 55  5. W13
12. 313 BANK, Viktoria 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:27  + 57  1. W12
13. 320 FRIES, Marie 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:30  + 1:00  6. W13
14. 315 KETTLER, Moritz 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:31  + 1:01  2. M12
15. 302 SAGAWE, Hanna 1999 TV OBERSTEIN 5:34  + 1:04  7. W13
16. 308 AUMANN, Anabelle 2000 LSG NEUNKIRCHEN 5:38  + 1:08  2. W12
17. 303 NOC, Dominik 1999 TV OBERSTEIN 5:49  + 1:19  6. M13
18. 307 KOHLHAAS, Lena 1999 SPVGG WILDENBURG 5:57  + 1:27  8. W13
19. 305 HECK, Laura 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:00  + 1:30  9. W13
20. 911 FLEISCHER, Laurien 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 7:01  + 2:31  10. W13
21. 314 KAUP, Daniel 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 7:29  + 2:59  3. M12

1320 m - Jugend U14 Kreis Cross (1320 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 316 LEYSER, Noah Manel 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:30    1. M13
2. 300 WICHTER, Niklas 1999 TV OBERSTEIN 4:31  + 1  2. M13
3. 318 DUSAUX, Morgane 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:56  + 26  1. W13
4. 301 ARENS, Tristan 2000 TV OBERSTEIN 5:09  + 39  1. M12
5. 321 ALT, Carolyn 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:25  + 55  5. W13
6. 313 BANK, Viktoria 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:27  + 57  1. W12
7. 320 FRIES, Marie 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:30  + 1:00  6. W13
8. 315 KETTLER, Moritz 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:31  + 1:01  2. M12
9. 302 SAGAWE, Hanna 1999 TV OBERSTEIN 5:34  + 1:04  7. W13
10. 303 NOC, Dominik 1999 TV OBERSTEIN 5:49  + 1:19  6. M13
11. 307 KOHLHAAS, Lena 1999 SPVGG WILDENBURG 5:57  + 1:27  8. W13
12. 314 KAUP, Daniel 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 7:29  + 2:59  3. M12

Mittelstrecke 3960 m (3960 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 15:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 446 UEBEL, Thomas 1991 AUSDAUERTEAM.DE 13:21    1. M
2. 415 BERNARDON, Ramon 1979 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 13:30  + 9  1. M30
3. 437 BOHRER, Bastian 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 13:33  + 12  1. MJU18
4. 413 BARZEN, Erik 1996 TSG 1848 HEIDESHEIM 14:11  + 50  2. MJU18
5. 409 MÄURER, Stefan 1976 TUS KAPPELN 14:43  + 1:22  1. M35
6. 431 KÖHN, Christian 1995 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 14:48  + 1:27  3. MJU18
7. 433 KRZYWIK, Raimund 1964 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 15:17  + 1:56  1. M45
8. 439 RICHTER, Stefan 1976 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:24  + 2:03  2. M35
9. 438 KIRSCH, Stefan 1990 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:34  + 2:13  2. M
10. 423 RAUTH, Benjamin 1990 OIE AG 16:02  + 2:41  3. M
11. 406 JONAS, Wolfgang 1964 TV HERMESKEIL 16:04  + 2:43  2. M45
12. 411 DICKENSCHIED, Jörn 1988 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 16:05  + 2:44  4. M
13. 444 MOOSMANN, Norbert 1961 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 16:06  + 2:45  1. M50
14. 422 LOCKE, David 1990 OIE AG 16:12  + 2:51  5. M
15. 430 LANG, Lisa 1992 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 16:16  + 2:55  1. W
16. 432 SAAR, Herbert 1948 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 16:19  + 2:58  1. M60
17. 403 FETZER, Frank 1966 VFL ALGENRODT 16:42  + 3:21  3. M45
18. 425 BIER, Thorsten 1968 OIE AG 16:54  + 3:33  1. M40
19. 447 SCHWEIKARDT, Tanja 1987 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 17:02  + 3:41  2. W
20. 449 MAURER, Holger 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 17:28  + 4:07  2. M40
21. 448 SCHMUCK, Tobias S. 1978 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 17:35  + 4:14  2. M30
22. 416 KOHLHAAS, Louisa 1996 SPVGG WILDENBURG 17:36  + 4:15  1. WJU18
23. 450 STIBITZ, Leonhard 1962 SV GÖTTSCHIED 17:39  + 4:18  2. M50
24. 404 WEINZ, Hendrik 1971 TV OBERSTEIN 17:42  + 4:21  3. M40
25. 933 FREGAPANE, Romano 1966 TV BAD SOBERNHEIM 18:10  + 4:49  4. M45
26. 424 NEUMANN, Jens 1970 OIE AG 18:26  + 5:05  4. M40
27. 922 UEBEL, klaus 1951 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 19:05  + 5:44  2. M60
28. 434 WALITA, Nicole 1972 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 19:37  + 6:16  1. W40
29. 407 KNEPPER, Reinhold 1953 TUS LEISEL 20:04  + 6:43  1. M55
30. 441 BEROUTI, Marleen 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:30  + 7:09  2. WJU18
31. 429 FELLER, Franz 1938 LTF MARPINGEN 20:35  + 7:14  1. M70
32. 445 HIRTH, Nadine Laura 1980 HSV SENSWEILER 20:49  + 7:28  1. W30
33. 417 KOHLHAAS, Steffi 1975 SPVGG WILDENBURG 20:51  + 7:30  1. W35
34. 436 SCHINNERER, Alfred 1939 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:56  + 7:35  2. M70
35. 426 FEWINGER, Petra 1967 OIE AG 21:22  + 8:01  1. W45
36. 443 ALT, Alexandra 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:31  + 8:10  2. W35
37. 435 SCHÄFER, Elsbeth 1942 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:44  + 8:23  1. W70
38. 427 FEWINGER, Hans 1953 OIE AG 22:04  + 8:43  2. M55
39. 421 HEY, Kristina 1992 OIE AG 22:06  + 8:45  3. W
40. 402 DÜREN, Laura 1971 VFL ALGENRODT 23:02  + 9:41  2. W40
41. 410 HENRICH, Lothar 1951 TUS HEIMWEILER 23:03  + 9:42  3. M60
42. 405 ZIMMER, Ursel 1963 TV OBERSTEIN 23:05  + 9:44  2. W45
43. 412 DICKENSCHIED, Karl 1941 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 23:12  + 9:51  3. M70
44. 420 FEWINGER, Carolin 1994 OIE AG 24:07  + 10:46  1. WJU20
45. 442 SCHMIDT, Lisa 1991 LAZ BIRKENFELD 24:25  + 11:04  4. W
46. 419 SCHRÖDER, Karl Peter 1936 PSV WENGEROHR 24:45  + 11:24  1. M75
47. 401 SCHÖN, Klaus 1936 VFL ALGENRODT 24:53  + 11:32  2. M75
48. 408 KEßLER, Egon 1940 TUS LEISEL 25:00  + 11:39  4. M70
49. 400 KNIELING, Willi 1944 VFL ALGENRODT 25:13  + 11:52  1. M65

Mittelstrecke 3960 m Kreis Cross (3960 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 15:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 437 BOHRER, Bastian 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 13:33    1. MJU18
2. 431 KÖHN, Christian 1995 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 14:48  + 1:15  3. MJU18
3. 439 RICHTER, Stefan 1976 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:24  + 1:51  2. M35
4. 438 KIRSCH, Stefan 1990 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:34  + 2:01  2. M
5. 444 MOOSMANN, Norbert 1961 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 16:06  + 2:33  1. M50
6. 430 LANG, Lisa 1992 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 16:16  + 2:43  1. W
7. 403 FETZER, Frank 1966 VFL ALGENRODT 16:42  + 3:09  3. M45
8. 449 MAURER, Holger 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 17:28  + 3:55  2. M40
9. 416 KOHLHAAS, Louisa 1996 SPVGG WILDENBURG 17:36  + 4:03  1. WJU18
10. 450 STIBITZ, Leonhard 1962 SV GÖTTSCHIED 17:39  + 4:06  2. M50
11. 404 WEINZ, Hendrik 1971 TV OBERSTEIN 17:42  + 4:09  3. M40
12. 922 UEBEL, klaus 1951 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 19:05  + 5:32  2. M60
13. 407 KNEPPER, Reinhold 1953 TUS LEISEL 20:04  + 6:31  1. M55
14. 441 BEROUTI, Marleen 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:30  + 6:57  2. WJU18
15. 417 KOHLHAAS, Steffi 1975 SPVGG WILDENBURG 20:51  + 7:18  1. W35
16. 436 SCHINNERER, Alfred 1939 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:56  + 7:23  2. M70
17. 443 ALT, Alexandra 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:31  + 7:58  2. W35
18. 435 SCHÄFER, Elsbeth 1942 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:44  + 8:11  1. W70
19. 402 DÜREN, Laura 1971 VFL ALGENRODT 23:02  + 9:29  2. W40
20. 405 ZIMMER, Ursel 1963 TV OBERSTEIN 23:05  + 9:32  2. W45
21. 442 SCHMIDT, Lisa 1991 LAZ BIRKENFELD 24:25  + 10:52  4. W
22. 401 SCHÖN, Klaus 1936 VFL ALGENRODT 24:53  + 11:20  2. M75
23. 408 KEßLER, Egon 1940 TUS LEISEL 25:00  + 11:27  4. M70
24. 400 KNIELING, Willi 1944 VFL ALGENRODT 25:13  + 11:40  1. M65

Langstrecke 7920 m (7920 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 15:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 523 KOHLHAAS, Lutz 1972 SPVGG WILDENBURG 30:14    1. M40
2. 517 BERNARDON, Ramon 1979 THE-B-SITE BAUMHOLDER 30:24  + 10  1. M30
3. 542 UEBEL, Thomas 1991 AUSDAUERTEAM.DE 30:56  + 42  1. M
4. 510 DAHLEIMER, Jörg 1968 TUS MÖRSCHIED 32:06  + 1:52  2. M40
5. 509 PAULUS, Walter 1961 TV HERMESKEIL 32:08  + 1:54  1. M50
6. 533 WALITA, Sascha 1973 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 32:23  + 2:09  1. M35
7. 524 FRITSCH, Jörg 1968 OHNE VEREIN 32:32  + 2:18  3. M40
8. 541 NEES, Jürgen 1959 GRUNDSCHULE ALGENRODT 32:56  + 2:42  2. M50
9. 528 HELFERICH, Gernot 1969 LTF MARPINGEN 33:35  + 3:21  4. M40
10. 940 KIRSCH, Claus-Peter 1969 TUS BREITENTHAL 33:43  + 3:29  5. M40
11. 537 LEYSER, Marco 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 34:00  + 3:46  2. M35
12. 930 KLEIN, Thorsten 1980 AUSDAUERTEAM.DE 34:13  + 3:59  2. M30
13. 532 FUHS, Matthias 1956 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 34:15  + 4:01  1. M55
14. 966 JAENNICKE, Johannes 1976 TUS RHAUNEN 34:59  + 4:45  3. M35
15. 944 RIPPLINGER, Petra 1970 LTF WINTERBACH 35:04  + 4:50  1. W40
16. 513 WEIGEL, Michael 1972 TUS GLAN-MÜNCHWEILER 35:19  + 5:05  6. M40
17. 518 KÄMPER, Andreas 1960 TEAM LAUF-ABENTEUR 35:46  + 5:32  3. M50
18. 526 DIETRICH, Rolf 1970 OHNE VEREIN 36:12  + 5:58  7. M40
19. 502 KNIELING, Hans 1949 VFL ALGENRODT 36:29  + 6:15  1. M60
20. 507 ALT, Kerstin 1965 TV HETTENRODT 36:30  + 6:16  1. W45
21. 530 PELZER, Marco 1967 LT MERTESDORF 2001 E.V. 36:35  + 6:21  1. M45
22. 519 ALLES, Michael 1967 TEAM GRÜNE HÖLLE FREISEN 36:55  + 6:41  2. M45
23. 920 FELLER, Stefan 1968 LTF MARPINGEN 37:08  + 6:54  8. M40
24. 520 FOX, Andreas 1967 TEAM GRÜNE HÖLLE FREISEN 37:22  + 7:08  3. M45
25. 501 DOLBY, Sandra 1971 VFR BAUMHOLDER 37:24  + 7:10  2. W40
26. 512 POTH, Erwin 1963 TUS HEIMWEILER 37:32  + 7:18  4. M45
27. 970 BACH, Volkhard 1959 LTF MARPINGEN 37:38  + 7:24  4. M50
28. 531 BANK, Gunnar 1966 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 37:44  + 7:30  5. M45
29. 540 ANDERLIK, Ralf 1964 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 37:54  + 7:40  6. M45
30. 543 SCHMUCK, Tobias S. 1978 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 38:06  + 7:52  3. M30
31. 522 WAGNER, Horst 1955 SV HAUSEN 38:27  + 8:13  2. M55
32. 534 ERBERT, Michael 1958 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 38:37  + 8:23  5. M50
33. 539 WENDLING, Eckhard 1962 LAUFGRUPPE RHAUNEN 39:09  + 8:55  6. M50
34. 508 LOCHER, Horst 1958 TV HETTENRODT 39:29  + 9:15  7. M50
35. 529 BERNADON, Roland 1950 LTF MARPINGEN 40:39  + 10:25  2. M60
36. 504 SPEER, Rudi 1952 TV OFFENBACH-HUNDHEIM 41:02  + 10:48  3. M60
37. 506 HEYDT, Ingrid 1955 TV HETTENRODT 41:05  + 10:51  1. W55
38. 535 KAUP, Jörg 1970 LAZ BIRKENFELD 41:21  + 11:07  9. M40
39. 960 JAENNICKE, Tina 1983 TUS RHAUNEN 41:23  + 11:09  1. W
40. 525 BÜTTNER, Susanne 1971 OHNE VEREIN 42:53  + 12:39  3. W40
41. 527 FELLER, Franz 1938 LTF MARPINGEN 44:17  + 14:03  1. M70
42. 538 MÜLLER, Susanne 1961 LAZ BIRKENFELD 44:32  + 14:18  1. W50
43. 955 HABIGHORST, Dorthe 1975 OHNE VEREIN 45:55  + 15:41  1. W35
44. 950 WEBER, Karl 1951 OHNE VEREIN 45:56  + 15:42  4. M60
45. 505 BERG, Marita 1965 TV OFFENBACH-HUNDHEIM 45:57  + 15:43  2. W45
46. 536 MÜLLER, Dr. Martin 1937 LAZ BIRKENFELD 46:26  + 16:12  1. M75

Langstrecke 7920 m Kreis Cross (7920 m)
Datum: 24.03.2012  Beginn: 15:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 523 KOHLHAAS, Lutz 1972 SPVGG WILDENBURG 30:14    1. M40
2. 510 DAHLEIMER, Jörg 1968 TUS MÖRSCHIED 32:06  + 1:52  2. M40
3. 537 LEYSER, Marco 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 34:00  + 3:46  2. M35
4. 532 FUHS, Matthias 1956 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 34:15  + 4:01  1. M55
5. 966 JAENNICKE, Johannes 1976 TUS RHAUNEN 34:59  + 4:45  3. M35
6. 502 KNIELING, Hans 1949 VFL ALGENRODT 36:29  + 6:15  1. M60
7. 507 ALT, Kerstin 1965 TV HETTENRODT 36:30  + 6:16  1. W45
8. 501 DOLBY, Sandra 1971 VFR BAUMHOLDER 37:24  + 7:10  2. W40
9. 531 BANK, Gunnar 1966 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 37:44  + 7:30  5. M45
10. 540 ANDERLIK, Ralf 1964 ITV IDARER TURNVEREIN 37:54  + 7:40  6. M45
11. 508 LOCHER, Horst 1958 TV HETTENRODT 39:29  + 9:15  7. M50
12. 506 HEYDT, Ingrid 1955 TV HETTENRODT 41:05  + 10:51  1. W55
13. 535 KAUP, Jörg 1970 LAZ BIRKENFELD 41:21  + 11:07  9. M40
14. 960 JAENNICKE, Tina 1983 TUS RHAUNEN 41:23  + 11:09  1. W
15. 538 MÜLLER, Susanne 1961 LAZ BIRKENFELD 44:32  + 14:18  1. W50
16. 536 MÜLLER, Dr. Martin 1937 LAZ BIRKENFELD 46:26  + 16:12  1. M75

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Nahe-Crosslauf-Serie
www.seltec.at