Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 2 880 m , Kinder U10/U12

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

132Joeris, Meret2004wKinder W 9MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach0:03:41,90

2.

137Bus, Johanna2002wKinder W 11TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:42,80

3.

135Ruppenthal, Alec2003mKinder M 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:45,90

4.

138Reidenbach, Karoline2004wKinder W 9TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:04,50

5.

122Decker, Enzo2003mKinder M 10RV Queidersbach0:04:11,80

6.

121Schöpfer, Karoline2002wKinder W 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:13,70

7.

150Düren, Alexa2002wKinder W 11VfL Algenrodt0:04:16,80

8.

136Kuttler, Max2002mKinder M 11TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:17,10

9.

146Theobald, Ronja2005wKinder W 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:19,00

10.

143Effgen, Paula2002wKinder W 11TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:21,30

11.

156Weingärtner, Benjamin2003mKinder M 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:26,00

12.

162Alt, Jonah2005mKinder M 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:29,00

13.

130Pauli, Antonia2002wKinder W 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:30,50

14.

144Hahn, Nils2004mKinder M 9TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:31,30

15.

161Georg, Luca2005mKinder M 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:33,50

16.

557Grasmuek, Lea2004wKinder W 9LG Idar-Oberstein0:04:33,70

17.

126Mattes, Kira2003wKinder W 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:34,00

18.

164Bier, Joshua2004mKinder M 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:34,70

19.

124Helferich, Elisa2002wKinder W 11LTF Marpingen0:04:35,60

20.

145Theobald, Johanna2003wKinder W 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:39,70

21.

129Geiß, Sarah2003wKinder W 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:40,40

22.

154Moser, Emily2002wKinder W 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:41,10

23.

165Eli, Noah2003mKinder M 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:41,90

24.

127Koerdt, Paula2003wKinder W 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:43,10

25.

148Heck, Floriane2003wKinder W 10TuS Heimweiler0:04:44,30

26.

159Rieth, Lukas2005mKinder M 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:46,30

27.

339Schuch, Constantin2003mKinder M 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:48,50

28.

163Hahn, Lennart2002mKinder M 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:49,30

29.

123Decker, Luca2005mKinder M 8RV Queidersbach0:04:50,50

30.

158Luther, Jakob2004mKinder M 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:07,80

31.

128Kaup, Lena2003wKinder W 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:09,20

32.

157Mohr, Emily2004wKinder W 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:21,10

33.

160Schmitt, Lucjan2005mKinder M 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:21,60

34.

147Rieth, Luca2005mKinder M 8TuS Heimweiler0:05:27,80

35.

140Seidler, Nils2004mKinder M 9TV 1848 Oberstein0:05:28,20

36.

141Schuch, Dominik2005mKinder M 8TV 1848 Oberstein0:05:39,00

37.

149Weigel, Paul2005mKinder M 8TuS Glan-Münchweiler0:05:47,10

38.

133Helferich, Evita2005wKinder W 8LTF Marpingen0:07:33,30

Anzahl Läufer: 38

Created by Laufverwaltung