Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 2 880 m , Kinder U10/U12

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Kinder W 8

1.

146Theobald, Ronja2005wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:19,00

2.

133Helferich, Evita2005wLTF Marpingen0:07:33,30
Kinder W 9

1.

132Joeris, Meret2004wMTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach0:03:41,90

2.

138Reidenbach, Karoline2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:04,50

3.

557Grasmuek, Lea2004wLG Idar-Oberstein0:04:33,70

4.

157Mohr, Emily2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:21,10
Kinder W 10

1.

126Mattes, Kira2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:34,00

2.

145Theobald, Johanna2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:39,70

3.

129Geiß, Sarah2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:40,40

4.

127Koerdt, Paula2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:43,10

5.

148Heck, Floriane2003wTuS Heimweiler0:04:44,30

6.

128Kaup, Lena2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:09,20
Kinder W 11

1.

137Bus, Johanna2002wTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:42,80

2.

121Schöpfer, Karoline2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:13,70

3.

150Düren, Alexa2002wVfL Algenrodt0:04:16,80

4.

143Effgen, Paula2002wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:21,30

5.

130Pauli, Antonia2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:30,50

6.

124Helferich, Elisa2002wLTF Marpingen0:04:35,60

7.

154Moser, Emily2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:41,10
Kinder M 9

1.

144Hahn, Nils2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:31,30

2.

164Bier, Joshua2004mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:34,70

3.

158Luther, Jakob2004mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:07,80

4.

140Seidler, Nils2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:28,20
Kinder M 8

1.

162Alt, Jonah2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:29,00

2.

161Georg, Luca2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:33,50

3.

159Rieth, Lukas2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:46,30

4.

123Decker, Luca2005mRV Queidersbach0:04:50,50

5.

160Schmitt, Lucjan2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:21,60

6.

147Rieth, Luca2005mTuS Heimweiler0:05:27,80

7.

141Schuch, Dominik2005mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:39,00

8.

149Weigel, Paul2005mTuS Glan-Münchweiler0:05:47,10
Kinder M 11

1.

136Kuttler, Max2002mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:17,10

2.

163Hahn, Lennart2002mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:49,30
Kinder M 10

1.

135Ruppenthal, Alec2003mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:45,90

2.

122Decker, Enzo2003mRV Queidersbach0:04:11,80

3.

156Weingärtner, Benjamin2003mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:26,00

4.

165Eli, Noah2003mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:41,90

5.

339Schuch, Constantin2003mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:48,50

Anzahl Läufer: 38

Created by Laufverwaltung