Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3714 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Frauen

1.

429Hey, Kristina1992wOIE Laufgruppe0:24:47,90
Seniorinnen W45

1.

439Dillo, Elisabeth1966wTV Meisenheim0:21:42,10

2.

432Frühauf, Jutta1964wLAZ Birkenfeld0:26:07,40
Seniorinnen W50

1.

430Hahn, Monika1961wOIE Laufgruppe0:23:26,70
Seniorinnen W60

1.

433Hartenberger, Lilo1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:46,60
Seniorinnen W70

1.

437Schäfer, Elsbeth1942wLAZ Birkenfeld0:24:49,00
Seniorinnen W75

1.

403Feller, Jutta1936wLTF Marpingen0:49:01,00
weibl.Ju U 18

1.

411Brune, Lara1997wTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:20:35,10

2.

438Dillo, Nina1996wTV Odernheim0:21:41,20

3.

421Heck, Carolina1997wTuS Heimweiler0:28:16,10
Senioren M35

1.

60Rötsch, Christian1978mHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:14:14,30

2.

414Forster, Marco1978mB-SITE Baumholder0:16:44,60

3.

424Schmuck, Tobias1978mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:19:19,60
Senioren M40

1.

409Reidenbach, Thomas1972mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:18:39,80

2.

427Neumann, Jens1970mOIE Laufgruppe0:19:07,70

3.

431Martin, Freddy1973mX - Sport Kastellaun0:20:05,10
Senioren M45

1.

413Fritsch, Jörg1968m 0:16:48,00

2.

402Jonas, Wolfgang1964mTV Hermeskeil0:16:53,10
Senioren M50

1.

423Moosmann, Norbert1961mIdarer TV0:17:43,90

2.

420Löffler, Thomas1962mBSG Sparkasse0:22:59,50
Senioren M 55

1.

58Storr, Wilhelm1954mHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:17:14,60
Senioren M60

1.

422Bernadon, Roland1950mLTF Marpingen0:21:18,00

2.

400Knepper, Reinhold1953mTuS Leisel0:23:18,20
Senioren M65

1.

408Saar, Herbert1948mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:19:32,40

2.

419Knieling, Willi1944mVfL Algenrodt0:27:15,60
Senioren M70

1.

407Schinnerer, Alfred1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:22:48,40

2.

75Dickenschied, Karl1941mTuS 04 Monzingen0:25:15,50

3.

401Keßler, Egon1940mTuS Leisel0:28:19,30
Senioren M75

1.

404Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:24:14,80

2.

418Schön, Klaus1936mVfL Algenrodt0:26:39,30

3.

417Schröder, Karl Peter1936mPSV Wengerohr0:28:00,20
männl.Ju U 18

1.

412Barzen, Erik1996mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:14:45,00

2.

435Lang, Felix1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:32,40

3.

416Gessner, Dominik1997mTV 1848 Oberstein0:19:15,00

4.

415Gosert, Uli1997mTV 1848 Oberstein0:19:54,80
männl.Ju U 20

1.

405Bohrer, Bastian1995mLAZ Birkenfeld0:14:29,40

2.

434Lang, Moritz1994mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:32,10

Anzahl Läufer: 37

Created by Laufverwaltung