Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

520Bernadon, Ramon1979mSenioren M30B-SITE Baumholder0:28:51,60

2.

74Uebel, Thomas1991mMännerAusdauerteam DE0:29:19,10

3.

59Rötsch, Christian1978mSenioren M35Hunsrück Marathon e.V.0:29:27,50

4.

539Cullmann, Christian1986mMännerVfL Algenrodt0:30:48,90

5.

534Blaß, Hanno1982mSenioren M30LTF Marpingen0:31:31,20

6.

77Biegel, Markus1978mSenioren M35Sport Kapalla0:31:55,00

7.

516Forster, Marco1978mSenioren M35B-SITE Baumholder0:32:18,40

8.

53Wessely, Tina1976wSeniorinnen W35Spiridon-Hochwald0:32:32,30

9.

508Helferich, Gernot1969mSenioren M40LTF Marpingen0:32:33,40

10.

522Ziemer, Martin1980mSenioren M30B-SITE Baumholder0:32:43,00

11.

64Paulus, Walter1961mSenioren M50LT Büdlich-Breit0:32:46,00

12.

510Janzer, Jonas1989mMännerLSC Athlon Kusel0:32:47,80

13.

79Hadbawnik, Frank1972mSenioren M40TV Rodenbach0:33:14,40

14.

553Schallmo, Daniel1957mSenioren M 55tritonic team St.Wendel0:33:19,30

15.

68Wintringer, Sebastian1988mMännerPHAST Racing Team0:33:44,70

16.

76Dickenschied, Jörn1988mMännerTuS 04 Monzingen0:33:59,20

17.

528Sahm, Philipp1981mSenioren M30LTF Mauschbach0:35:19,00

18.

518Thome, Benjamin1981mSenioren M30B-SITE Baumholder0:35:35,70

19.

521Hetzel, David1971mSenioren M40B-SITE Baumholder0:35:35,90

20.

69Popp, Andrej1969mSenioren M40Idarer TV0:35:49,50

21.

543Weigel, Michael1972mSenioren M40TuS Glan-Münchweiler0:36:13,10

22.

550Jaenicke, Johannes1976mSenioren M35TuS Rhaunen0:36:23,30

23.

66Maurer, Holger1972mSenioren M40LG Idar-Oberstein0:36:32,70

24.

502Bickler, Jürgen1959mSenioren M50 0:36:37,70

25.

530Bambach, Katja1971wSeniorinnen W40LLG Landstuhl0:36:41,50

26.

549Bohr, Volker1969mSenioren M40TuS Boos0:36:43,40

27.

82Gubernator, Lutz1966mSenioren M45LT Moselpellets0:36:50,10

28.

83Kolz, Stephan1967mSenioren M45LT Moselpellets0:37:09,70

29.

541Pelzer, Marco1967mSenioren M45LT Mertesdorf0:37:24,10

30.

529Lang, Lisa1992wFrauenIdarer TV0:37:39,30

31.

537Knieling, Hans1949mSenioren M60VfL Algenrodt0:37:40,90

32.

517Bomersbach, Heiko1969mSenioren M40B-SITE Baumholder0:37:49,10

33.

80Schmitt, Benjamin1983mSenioren M30SG Essweiler-Rothselberg0:37:50,70

34.

546Hammann, Theo1954mSenioren M 55SV Wintrich0:38:49,40

35.

552Fox, Andreas1967mSenioren M45Grüne Hölle Freisen0:39:23,70

36.

544Ripplinger, Bernd1963mSenioren M50tritonic team St.Wendel0:39:28,80

37.

73Uebel, Klaus1951mSenioren M60Idarer TV0:39:31,70

38.

84Zerfass, Dirk1978mSenioren M35Tritonic Team St.Wendel0:39:43,60

39.

63Tasch, Holger1963mSenioren M50RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein0:39:44,80

40.

55Barten, Hermann1957mSenioren M 55LT Büdlich-Breit0:39:49,90

41.

545Schmuck, Tobias1978mSenioren M35Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:39:50,30

42.

538Alt, Kerstin1965wSeniorinnen W45VfL Algenrodt0:39:50,80

43.

62Anderlik, Ralf1964mSenioren M45Idarer TV0:40:02,50

44.

513Dolby, Sandra1971wSeniorinnen W40VfR Baumholder0:40:17,80

45.

78Roth, Christoph1993mMännerTuS Rhaunen0:40:30,30

46.

542Schmidtke, Mike1980mSenioren M30tritonic team St.Wendel0:40:31,80

47.

501Simon, Frank1966mSenioren M45TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:40:38,30

48.

532Kämper, Andreas1960mSenioren M50TuS 04 Monzingen0:40:53,10

49.

506Feller, Stefan1968mSenioren M45LTF Marpingen0:41:47,40

50.

551Wagner, Horst1955mSenioren M 55SV Hausen0:41:54,50

51.

524Arenz, Markus1965mSenioren M45B-SITE Baumholder0:41:58,00

52.

72Wendling, Eckhard1962mSenioren M50TuS Rhaunen0:42:08,60

53.

509Platz, Julia1990wFrauenLAZ Birkenfeld0:42:09,40

54.

410Kettern, Oliver1983mSenioren M30DLRG Bad Sobernheim0:42:44,00

55.

554Poth, Erwin1963mSenioren M50TuS Heimweiler0:43:03,70

56.

525Jung, Jochen1977mSenioren M35B-SITE Baumholder0:43:08,60

57.

48Bohr, Birgit1959wSeniorinnen W50Spiridon-Hochwald0:43:20,00

58.

65Müller, Mathias1963mSenioren M50 0:43:21,20

59.

505Borrmann, Dietmar1942mSenioren M70VfL Algenrodt0:43:25,30

60.

504Kaup, Jörg1970mSenioren M40LAZ Birkenfeld0:43:53,40

61.

61Michels, Erik1971mSenioren M40TUS Mörschied0:44:00,70

62.

503Stein, Paul1955mSenioren M 55TuS Rhaunen0:44:07,00

63.

548Mootz, Werner1942mSenioren M70LTF Köllertal0:44:16,90

64.

56Priebe, Amelie1990wFrauenTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:44:23,20

65.

57Gemmel, Bettina1966wSeniorinnen W45LAZ Birkenfeld0:44:45,70

66.

540Siebert, Michael1945mSenioren M65TV 1848 Oberstein0:44:51,90

67.

67Weyrich, Uwe1978mSenioren M35 0:44:57,60

68.

514Flohr, Thomas1965mSenioren M45VfR Baumholder0:45:13,60

69.

526Glöckner, Norbert1958mSenioren M 55TuS Rhaunen0:45:18,80

70.

81Gomolak, Wolfram1958mSenioren M 55LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:45:45,00

71.

523Beier, Alexandra1974wSeniorinnen W35B-SITE Baumholder0:45:50,30

72.

535Sohni - Schwarz, Cornelia1969wSeniorinnen W40 0:47:01,20

73.

536Huber, Christina1969wSeniorinnen W40 0:47:01,50

74.

512Kettern, Frank1964mSenioren M45DLRG Bad Sobernheim0:48:07,40

75.

555Moser, Claudia1968wSeniorinnen W45LAZ Birkenfeld0:48:45,30

76.

507Feller, Franz1938mSenioren M75LTF Marpingen0:50:57,40

77.

49Klas-Gundel, Irene1949wSeniorinnen W60Spiridon-Hochwald0:53:00,20

78.

71Schoenig, Mike1974mSenioren M35 0:53:38,50

79.

70Schoenig, Nico1974mSenioren M35 0:55:23,10

Anzahl Läufer: 79

Created by Laufverwaltung