Ergebnisliste AK Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7428 m

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Frauen

1.

529Lang, Lisa1992wIdarer TV0:37:39,30

2.

509Platz, Julia1990wLAZ Birkenfeld0:42:09,40

3.

56Priebe, Amelie1990wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:44:23,20
Seniorinnen W35

1.

53Wessely, Tina1976wSpiridon-Hochwald0:32:32,30

2.

523Beier, Alexandra1974wB-SITE Baumholder0:45:50,30
Seniorinnen W40

1.

530Bambach, Katja1971wLLG Landstuhl0:36:41,50

2.

513Dolby, Sandra1971wVfR Baumholder0:40:17,80

3.

535Sohni - Schwarz, Cornelia1969w 0:47:01,20

4.

536Huber, Christina1969w 0:47:01,50
Seniorinnen W45

1.

538Alt, Kerstin1965wVfL Algenrodt0:39:50,80

2.

57Gemmel, Bettina1966wLAZ Birkenfeld0:44:45,70

3.

555Moser, Claudia1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:48:45,30
Seniorinnen W50

1.

48Bohr, Birgit1959wSpiridon-Hochwald0:43:20,00
Seniorinnen W60

1.

49Klas-Gundel, Irene1949wSpiridon-Hochwald0:53:00,20
Männer

1.

74Uebel, Thomas1991mAusdauerteam DE0:29:19,10

2.

539Cullmann, Christian1986mVfL Algenrodt0:30:48,90

3.

510Janzer, Jonas1989mLSC Athlon Kusel0:32:47,80

4.

68Wintringer, Sebastian1988mPHAST Racing Team0:33:44,70

5.

76Dickenschied, Jörn1988mTuS 04 Monzingen0:33:59,20

6.

78Roth, Christoph1993mTuS Rhaunen0:40:30,30
Senioren M30

1.

520Bernadon, Ramon1979mB-SITE Baumholder0:28:51,60

2.

534Blaß, Hanno1982mLTF Marpingen0:31:31,20

3.

522Ziemer, Martin1980mB-SITE Baumholder0:32:43,00

4.

528Sahm, Philipp1981mLTF Mauschbach0:35:19,00

5.

518Thome, Benjamin1981mB-SITE Baumholder0:35:35,70

6.

80Schmitt, Benjamin1983mSG Essweiler-Rothselberg0:37:50,70

7.

542Schmidtke, Mike1980mtritonic team St.Wendel0:40:31,80

8.

410Kettern, Oliver1983mDLRG Bad Sobernheim0:42:44,00
Senioren M35

1.

59Rötsch, Christian1978mHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:29:27,50

2.

77Biegel, Markus1978mSport Kapalla0:31:55,00

3.

516Forster, Marco1978mB-SITE Baumholder0:32:18,40

4.

550Jaenicke, Johannes1976mTuS Rhaunen0:36:23,30

5.

84Zerfass, Dirk1978mTritonic Team St.Wendel0:39:43,60

6.

545Schmuck, Tobias1978mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei0:39:50,30

7.

525Jung, Jochen1977mB-SITE Baumholder0:43:08,60

8.

67Weyrich, Uwe1978m 0:44:57,60

9.

71Schoenig, Mike1974m 0:53:38,50

10.

70Schoenig, Nico1974m 0:55:23,10
Senioren M40

1.

508Helferich, Gernot1969mLTF Marpingen0:32:33,40

2.

79Hadbawnik, Frank1972mTV Rodenbach0:33:14,40

3.

521Hetzel, David1971mB-SITE Baumholder0:35:35,90

4.

69Popp, Andrej1969mIdarer TV0:35:49,50

5.

543Weigel, Michael1972mTuS Glan-Münchweiler0:36:13,10

6.

66Maurer, Holger1972mLG Idar-Oberstein0:36:32,70

7.

549Bohr, Volker1969mTuS Boos0:36:43,40

8.

517Bomersbach, Heiko1969mB-SITE Baumholder0:37:49,10

9.

504Kaup, Jörg1970mLAZ Birkenfeld0:43:53,40

10.

61Michels, Erik1971mTUS Mörschied0:44:00,70
Senioren M45

1.

82Gubernator, Lutz1966mLT Moselpellets0:36:50,10

2.

83Kolz, Stephan1967mLT Moselpellets0:37:09,70

3.

541Pelzer, Marco1967mLT Mertesdorf0:37:24,10

4.

552Fox, Andreas1967mGrüne Hölle Freisen0:39:23,70

5.

62Anderlik, Ralf1964mIdarer TV0:40:02,50

6.

501Simon, Frank1966mTuS 1896 Waldböckelheim0:40:38,30

7.

506Feller, Stefan1968mLTF Marpingen0:41:47,40

8.

524Arenz, Markus1965mB-SITE Baumholder0:41:58,00

9.

514Flohr, Thomas1965mVfR Baumholder0:45:13,60

10.

512Kettern, Frank1964mDLRG Bad Sobernheim0:48:07,40
Senioren M50

1.

64Paulus, Walter1961mLT Büdlich-Breit0:32:46,00

2.

502Bickler, Jürgen1959m 0:36:37,70

3.

544Ripplinger, Bernd1963mtritonic team St.Wendel0:39:28,80

4.

63Tasch, Holger1963mRSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein0:39:44,80

5.

532Kämper, Andreas1960mTuS 04 Monzingen0:40:53,10

6.

72Wendling, Eckhard1962mTuS Rhaunen0:42:08,60

7.

554Poth, Erwin1963mTuS Heimweiler0:43:03,70

8.

65Müller, Mathias1963m 0:43:21,20
Senioren M 55

1.

553Schallmo, Daniel1957mtritonic team St.Wendel0:33:19,30

2.

546Hammann, Theo1954mSV Wintrich0:38:49,40

3.

55Barten, Hermann1957mLT Büdlich-Breit0:39:49,90

4.

551Wagner, Horst1955mSV Hausen0:41:54,50

5.

503Stein, Paul1955mTuS Rhaunen0:44:07,00

6.

526Glöckner, Norbert1958mTuS Rhaunen0:45:18,80

7.

81Gomolak, Wolfram1958mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:45:45,00
Senioren M60

1.

537Knieling, Hans1949mVfL Algenrodt0:37:40,90

2.

73Uebel, Klaus1951mIdarer TV0:39:31,70
Senioren M65

1.

540Siebert, Michael1945mTV 1848 Oberstein0:44:51,90
Senioren M70

1.

505Borrmann, Dietmar1942mVfL Algenrodt0:43:25,30

2.

548Mootz, Werner1942mLTF Köllertal0:44:16,90
Senioren M75

1.

507Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:50:57,40

Anzahl Läufer: 79

Created by Laufverwaltung