Gesamtergebnisliste

AKGesMWStnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Lauf 1 440 m, Kinder U8
Kinder W 6 u.jü
1.12.6.180Schmidt, Lene2008wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:15,40
2.14.8.184Decker, Mona2008wRV Queidersbach0:02:17,00
3.18.9.186Presser, Marienne2009w 0:02:33,90
4.20.10.168Strauß, Fiona2008wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:37,80
5.21.11.185Barth, Neele2008wTV Hahnenbach0:02:50,60
Kinder W 7
1.6.1.174Schmacks, Erna2007wTuS Heimweiler0:02:04,30
2.7.2.173Klusmann, Tomke2007wTuS Heimweiler0:02:04,50
3.8.3.182Heidrich, Maya2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:08,10
4.10.4.190Jung, Jana2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:12,90
5.11.5.187Quint, Lea2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:13,30
6.13.7.181Tiex, Helena2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:16,70
Kinder M 7
1.1.1.170Kost, Finn2007mTV 1848 Oberstein0:01:48,20
2.2.2.172Wurdel, Anton2007mTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim0:01:54,90
3.3.3.171Jäckel, Jonas2007mTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:02,20
4.4.4.176Franz, Felix2007mTuS Heimweiler0:02:02,90
5.5.5.183Jost, Leander2007mTV 1848 Oberstein0:02:03,40
6.9.6.167Strauß, Valentin2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:08,90
7.15.7.169Heyderich, Max2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:17,70
8.16.8.166Amrehn, Marius2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:18,40
9.17.9.189Schmitt, Tamilo2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:19,40
10.19.10.188Ekehan, Nasim2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:36,40
Lauf 2 880 m , Kinder U10/U12
Kinder W 8
1.19.5.236Molz, Johanna2006wLG Idar-Oberstein0:04:02,50
2.24.7.211Weber, Antonia2006wLG Idar-Oberstein0:04:10,20
3.31.13.205Spät, Hannah2006wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:41,30
4.35.16.228Ninnsger, Veronika2006wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:12,50
Kinder W 9
1.25.8.224Wichter, Marie2005wTuS Heimweiler0:04:11,60
2.29.11.221Hellwig, Annika2005wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:25,60
3.30.12.215Decker, Celine2005wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:26,50
4.34.15.238Richter, Sophia2005wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:53,10
5.36.17.234Helferich, Evita2005wLTF Marpingen0:06:00,50
Kinder W 10
1.1.1.233Joeris, Meret2004wMTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach0:03:10,50
2.3.2.212Reidenbach, Karoline2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:24,60
3.5.3.214Kost, Alisia2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:37,80
4.28.10.239Korb, Natascha2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:16,50
5.33.14.230Jost, Annika2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:46,60
Kinder W 11
1.18.4.227Mattes, Kira2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:57,10
2.23.6.229Moser, Eliza2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:08,80
3.26.9.226Heck, Floriane2003wTuS Heimweiler0:04:12,20
Kinder M 9
1.7.4.207Georg, Luca2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:42,10
2.8.5.231Decker, Luca2005mRV Queidersbach0:03:45,80
3.11.8.204Alt, Jonah2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:51,40
4.13.10.213Reidenbach, David2005mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:52,10
5.15.12.222Wurdel, Moritz2005mTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim0:03:54,30
6.21.16.203Schmitt, Lucjan2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:05,70
Kinder M 8
1.22.17.218Wagner, Finn2006mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:06,30
2.32.19.237Presser, Magnus2006m 0:04:45,60
Kinder M 11
1.2.1.216Ruppenthal, Alec2003mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:21,70
2.4.2.201Schmitz, Jonas2003mTV Hahnenbach0:03:31,80
3.6.3.232Decker, Enzo2003mRV Queidersbach0:03:41,00
4.10.7.220Effgen, Leonhard2003mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:50,00
5.12.9.208Weingärtner, Benjamin2003mLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:51,70
6.16.13.209Fickert, David Jochen2003mVfL Algenrodt0:03:54,80
7.20.15.210Tollens, Niklas2003mVfL Algenrodt0:04:04,50
Kinder M 10
1.9.6.217Schmidt, Robin2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:49,20
2.14.11.219Hahn, Nils2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:03:53,60
3.17.14.235Bier, Joshua2004mLAZ Birkenfeld0:03:55,80
4.27.18.202Luther, Jakob2004mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:13,20
5.37.20.225Lang, Maximillian2004mTuS Heimweiler0:06:45,50
Lauf 3 1240 m Jugend U14/U16
Jugend W 12
1.17.8.382Bus, Johanna2002wLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:45,80
2.18.9.362Schöpfer, Karoline2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:51,50
3.20.11.354Nix, Leandra2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:52,80
4.21.12.376Helferich, Elisa2002wLTF Marpingen0:05:53,80
5.22.13.359Ermel, Ann-Christin2002wTuS Heimweiler0:05:58,90
6.23.14.379Heidenmann, Shari2002wTuS 1860 Neunkirchen0:06:05,00
7.25.16.367Moser, Emily2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:18,00
8.32.22.353Rieth, Lisa2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:07:10,60
Jugend W 13
1.9.2.358Müller, Lena2001wHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:05:17,10
2.13.5.381Wagner, Annika2001wLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:32,70
3.24.15.372Schulz, Anika2001wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:16,20
4.28.18.368Lang, Marie2001wTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:06:39,40
5.31.21.360Heck, Antonia2001wTuS Heimweiler0:06:53,50
Jugend W 14
1.10.3.371Kehrein, Tatjana2000wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:05:26,80
2.15.6.380Bank, Viktoria2000wLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:39,30
3.16.7.352Georg, Luisa2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:42,70
4.19.10.370Kuntz, Julia2000wLC Bingen0:05:52,40
5.29.19.364Weinß, Lara2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:47,40
Jugend W 15
1.8.1.378Schmolzi, Isabelle1999wTuS 1860 Neunkirchen0:05:14,00
2.11.4.366Alt, Carolyn1999wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:30,40
3.27.17.365Nußbaum, Caroline1999wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:36,30
4.30.20.361Heck, Laura1999wTuS Heimweiler0:06:49,70
5.33.23.377Helferich, Eva-Maria1999wLTF Marpingen0:07:53,10
Jugend M 13
1.5.5.384Popp, Steven2001mLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:05,50
Jugend M 14
1.6.6.383Machwirth, Maurice2000mLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:09,50
2.12.8.356Weber, Julius2000mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:31,90
3.14.9.355Leyser, Lucca2000mLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:33,50
4.26.10.375Georg, Florian2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:26,30
Jugend M 15
1.1.1.369Repovs, Gabriel1999mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:04:23,80
2.2.2.363Leyser, Noah Manuel1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:30,70
3.3.3.373Schulz, Nico1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:43,40
4.4.4.357Wichter, Niklas1999mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:00,40
5.7.7.385Lang, Bastian1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:10,70
Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3700 m
Frauen
1.35.2.449Jakoby, Theresia1990wLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:19:50,50
2.37.4.471Seiler, Clara1991wLTF Mauschbach0:20:27,80
3.42.7.487Eisenbrandt, Jana1991wTV Odernheim0:21:15,30
Seniorinnen W35
1.41.6.456Wurdel, Melanie1979wTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim0:21:13,00
2.53.11.472Habighorst, Dorthe1975w 0:23:09,80
3.54.12.466Pick, Alexandra1975wLAZ Birkenfeld0:23:33,20
Seniorinnen W40
1.45.8.461Grasmück, Katja1971wTSG Idar-Oberstein0:21:35,70
Seniorinnen W45
1.26.1.87Heidenmann, Silke1969wTuS 1860 Neunkirchen0:18:34,10
2.39.5.440Munkes, Andrea1966wLTF Mauschbach0:20:46,60
3.47.9.465Moser, Claudia1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:52,10
4.51.10.88Wichter, Michaela1969wSV Dickesbach0:22:59,10
Seniorinnen W50
1.56.13.480Frühauf, Jutta1964wLAZ Birkenfeld0:24:06,20
2.58.14.96Seiler, Mechthild1962w 0:25:57,40
Seniorinnen W60
1.36.3.474Hartenberger, Lilo1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:09,50
Seniorinnen W75
1.63.15.478Feller, Jutta1936wLTF Marpingen0:44:43,50
Männer
1.1.1.445Lauck, Florian1993mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:13:05,70
2.44.37.458Saar, Christoph1985m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:21:34,10
Senioren M30
1.3.3.444Merk, Matthias1984mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:13:10,70
2.4.4.446Pankratov, Vladimir1983mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:13:13,00
3.8.8.457Wurdel, Stefan1980mSoonwaldkeiler0:14:41,00
Senioren M35
1.6.6.447Münnich, Martin1976mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:14:03,10
2.15.15.475Richter, Stefan1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:19,30
3.55.43.499Quint, Markus1977m 0:24:02,00
Senioren M40
1.5.5.490Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mSpvgg Wildenburg0:13:37,40
2.23.23.491Maurer, Holger1972mLG Idar-Oberstein0:18:09,00
3.24.24.95Rhein, Holger1970mHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:18:25,50
4.25.25.441Schulz, Stefan1970mTuS Rötsweiler-Nockenthal0:18:27,10
5.28.27.460Martin, Freddy1973mX-Sport Kastellaun0:18:42,20
6.32.31.442Weinz, Hendrik1971mTV 1848 Oberstein0:19:26,30
Senioren M45
1.7.7.453Müller, Dirk1968mHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:14:18,30
2.11.11.467Peltz, Mark1969m 0:15:59,80
3.34.33.492Bank, Gunnar1966mLG Idar-Oberstein0:19:33,90
4.40.35.443Goetz, Marko1967mTuS Monzingen0:20:55,60
Senioren M50
1.17.17.485Jonas, Wolfgang1964mTV Hermeskeil0:16:35,20
2.33.32.470Stibitz, Leonhard1962mSV 05 Göttschied0:19:29,40
3.43.36.86Feller, Robert1962mTUS Hoppstädten0:21:31,30
Senioren M 55
1.10.10.494Maas, Josef1955mPSV Wengerohr0:15:57,90
2.21.21.94Bickler, Jürgen1959m 0:17:54,40
3.27.26.489Barten, Hermann1957mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath0:18:37,00
Senioren M60
1.16.16.454Storr, Wilhelm1954mHunsrück Marathon e.V.0:16:29,00
2.29.28.97Uebel, Klaus1951mIdarer TV0:18:45,80
3.38.34.452Bernadon, Roland1950mLTF Marpingen0:20:36,80
4.46.38.496Götte, Heinrich1952mOLF Mainz0:21:44,00
5.49.40.484Knepper, Reinhold1953mTuS Leisel0:22:15,70
6.50.41.90Klären, Hans1951mSV Wintrich0:22:31,50
Senioren M65
1.62.48.93Scherer, Manfred1949mZwei Beine für vier Pfoten0:29:06,40
Senioren M75
1.48.39.482Schinnerer, Alfred1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:56,00
2.57.44.476Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:25:49,70
3.60.46.483Schröder, Karl Peter1936mPSV Wengerohr0:26:35,20
4.61.47.451Schön, Klaus1936mVfL Algenrodt0:28:10,60
Senioren M80
1.59.45.497Both, Hans1933mSG Triathlon Prüm0:26:12,10
männl.Ju U 18
1.12.12.468Peltz, Jonas1997m 0:16:03,30
2.13.13.498Lang, Felix1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:05,70
3.18.18.85Feller, Patrick-Stefan1997mTUS Hoppstädten0:16:43,20
4.19.19.473Kehrein, Florian1997mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:17:15,70
5.20.20.462Schöpfer, Sebastian1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:42,10
6.22.22.459Geiß, Johannes1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:55,30
7.30.29.91Kramer, Florian1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:18:54,30
8.31.30.481Frühauf, Gabriel1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:19:00,50
9.52.42.89Wichter, Niklas1999mSV Dickesbach0:22:59,60
männl.Ju U 20
1.2.2.464Bohrer, Bastian1995mLAZ Birkenfeld0:13:06,80
2.9.9.469Barzen, Erik1996mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:14:47,80
3.14.14.488Kleber, Nils1995mTuS 1860 Neunkirchen0:16:13,50
Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7400 m
Frauen
1.45.3.300Pekari, Jessica1985w 0:38:15,80
Seniorinnen W30
1.51.5.575Höhn, Regina1984wTV Rodenbach/Team Erdinger0:38:58,80
2.87.14.594Herrmann-Jung, Conny1981wTV Hennweiler0:49:25,20
Seniorinnen W35
1.89.16.599Wissmann, Christine1977wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:50:26,60
Seniorinnen W40
1.40.1.565Dolby, Sandra1971wVfR Baumholder0:37:43,10
2.49.4.551Ripplinger, Petra1970wLTF Tri Winterbach0:38:55,20
3.78.11.535Göhl, Andrea1970w 0:43:42,20
4.93.19.556Helferich, Silke1970wLTF Marpingen0:53:33,10
Seniorinnen W45
1.41.2.513Alt, Kerstin1965wVfL Algenrodt0:37:48,90
2.62.6.562Bär, Anneliese1966wLLG Wustweiler0:41:03,90
3.63.7.559Thome, Gisela1969wSpiridon Hochwald0:41:05,00
4.86.13.493Werking, Anja1967wLAZ Birkenfeld0:49:11,50
5.90.17.574Berg, Marita1965wTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:50:27,40
6.91.18.524Keilen, Bettina1967wRun4Fun Bübingen0:50:31,00
Seniorinnen W50
1.65.9.592Hain, Doris1961wVT Zweibrücken0:41:22,30
2.68.10.548Hanß, Yvonne1963wTuS Mörschied0:41:39,20
Seniorinnen W55
1.64.8.558Bohr, Birgit1959wSpiridon Hochwald0:41:09,60
2.81.12.537Heydt, Ingrid1955wTV Hettenrodt0:45:42,00
Seniorinnen W65
1.88.15.557Klas-Gundel, Irene1949wSpiridon Hochwald0:49:34,40
Männer
1.2.2.579Cullmann, Christian1986mVfL Algenrodt0:29:12,30
2.5.5.572Jäcker, Bastian1985mLLG Wustweiler0:29:50,90
3.9.9.526Janzer, Jonas1989mLSC Athlon Kusel0:30:48,00
4.28.28.600Mangan, Thomas1986m 0:36:09,00
5.56.51.502Braun, Dominick1994mOIE Laufgruppe0:39:32,50
Senioren M30
1.6.6.508Blaß, Hanno1982mLTF Marpingen0:30:02,10
2.8.8.569Schmitt, Benjamin1983mSG Essweiler-Rothselberg0:30:34,60
3.11.11.523Wurdel, Stefan1980mSoonwaldkeiler0:31:27,00
4.14.14.546Sahm, Philipp1981mLTF Mauschbach0:32:18,80
5.39.39.545Leschniowski, Daniel1981mtri tronic Team St. Wendel0:37:41,70
6.43.41.533Schäfer, Daniel1981m 0:38:00,00
7.46.43.589Franke, Sascha1981mTV 06 Bad Neuenahr0:38:17,60
Senioren M35
1.7.7.253Biegel, Markus1978m 0:30:11,50
2.13.13.511Vonerden, Andreas1976mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:32:13,40
3.18.18.564Steffens, Sven1979mX-Sport Kastellaun0:33:00,20
4.23.23.547Jaenicke, Johannes1976mTuS Rhaunen0:34:51,80
5.24.24.584Korb, Thomas1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:34:55,20
Senioren M40
1.3.3.510Trampert, Uwe1972mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal0:29:19,80
2.19.19.254Hadbawnik, Frank1972mRV Rodenbach0:33:18,40
3.29.29.597Dietrich, Rolf1970mVfL Algenrodt0:36:11,70
4.37.37.506Reidenbach, Thomas1972mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:37:19,80
5.75.65.517Risch, Timo1974m 0:43:13,30
Senioren M45
1.4.4.519Nickenig, Andreas1967mVT Zweibrücken0:29:28,70
2.10.10.555Helferich, Gernot1969mLTF Marpingen0:31:10,70
3.12.12.576Stransky, Peter1969mLSC Athlon Kusel0:31:36,60
4.16.16.583Popp, Andrej1969mIdarer TV0:32:51,20
5.25.25.580Gubernator, Lutz1966mLT Moselpellets0:35:28,30
6.30.30.255Kolz, Stephan1967mLT Moselpellets0:36:15,10
7.32.32.532Pelzer, Marco1967mLT Mertesdorf0:36:19,80
8.34.34.538Scherer, Jörg1968mTuS Rhaunen0:36:32,80
9.50.46.252Neumann, Lutz1967mDAV Speyer0:38:57,70
10.60.55.567Lichtenberger, Stefan1965mVfR Baumholder0:40:38,00
11.69.59.566Flohr, Thomas1965mVfR Baumholder0:42:22,70
12.70.60.515Kreuzer, Uwe1965m 0:42:26,70
13.74.64.507Fregapane, Romano1966mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:42:49,80
14.76.66.554Feller, Stefan1968mLTF Marpingen0:43:18,60
15.80.69.585Luther, Markus1966m 0:45:25,00
16.84.72.509Caspary, Frank1966mLTF Mauschbach0:47:37,40
Senioren M50
1.1.1.550Hinze, Stefan1963mLG DUV0:28:37,20
2.17.17.593Paulus, Walter1961mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath0:32:56,40
3.20.20.522Sänger, Peter1964mLTF Selbach0:33:51,50
4.22.22.514Alt, Thomas1961mVfL Algenrodt0:34:25,40
5.33.33.588Tasch, Holger1963mIdarer TV0:36:31,40
6.36.36.501Munkes, Jürgen1962mLTF Mauschbach0:36:48,70
7.38.38.530Kämper, Andreas1960mTus 04 Monzingen0:37:39,00
8.44.42.581Feller, Robert1962mTUS Hoppstädten0:38:03,50
9.47.44.534Geiter, Ralf1964m 0:38:22,80
10.48.45.552Ripplinger, Bernd1963mtri tronic Team St. Wendel0:38:51,50
11.55.50.582Wichter, Knut1964mSV Dickesbach0:39:30,00
12.57.52.529Kube, Frank1963mTuS Rötsweiler-Nockenthal0:39:35,10
13.58.53.595Giese, Carl-Friedrich1961mRSC Blitz0:39:59,90
14.59.54.543Wendling, Eckhard1962mTuS Rhaunen0:40:22,20
15.72.62.578Skulec, Norbert1961mSpvvg Fischbach0:42:35,90
16.73.63.598Bayesteh, Danesh1961mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:42:39,30
17.85.73.251Burek, Mike1961m 0:48:13,30
Senioren M 55
1.15.15.542Schallmo, Daniel1957mtri tronic Team St. Wendel0:32:41,50
2.21.21.591Wolter, Heiner1959mVT Zweibrücken0:33:56,00
3.27.27.256Kaiser, Hans-Günter1959mBiathlonteam Saarland0:35:36,70
4.42.40.525Hoyler, Rudolf1957mRun4Fun Bübingen0:37:52,40
5.52.47.568Klein, Manfred1956mLTF Mauschbach0:38:59,90
6.53.48.571Barten, Hermann1957mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath0:39:21,60
7.54.49.596Ziegler, Achim1959mLG Wetzlar0:39:27,70
8.66.57.527Locher, Horst1958mTV Hettenrodt0:41:25,30
9.82.70.541Stein, Paul1955mTuS Rhaunen0:46:04,80
Senioren M60
1.31.31.549Hammann, Theo1954mSV Wintrich0:36:16,50
2.35.35.570Schmitt, Dieter1954mSG Essweiler-Rothselberg0:36:35,70
3.67.58.518Wagner, Reiner1954mLLG Wustweiler0:41:27,20
4.77.67.544Weber, Karl1951m 0:43:37,20
5.83.71.573Speer, Rudi1952mTV Offenbach-Hundheim0:47:02,50
Senioren M65
1.26.26.512Knieling, Hans1949mVfL Algenrodt0:35:34,10
Senioren M70
1.61.56.587Meixner, Dieter1944m1.FC Kaiserslautern0:40:51,80
2.71.61.590Teschner, Horst1942mRSC Blitz0:42:32,70
3.79.68.586Mootz, Werner1942mLTF Köllertal0:44:07,20
Senioren M75
1.92.74.553Feller, Franz1938mLTF Marpingen0:53:11,60

Anzahl Läufer: 247

Created by Laufverwaltung