Gesamtergebnisliste (KM)

AKGesMWStnrNameJahrg.GenusVereinZeit
Lauf 3 1240 m Jugend U14/U16
Jugend W 12
1.13.5.382Bus, Johanna2002wLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:45,80
2.14.6.362Schöpfer, Karoline2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:51,50
3.15.7.354Nix, Leandra2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:52,80
4.17.9.367Moser, Emily2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:18,00
5.21.12.353Rieth, Lisa2002wLAZ Birkenfeld0:07:10,60
Jugend W 13
1.9.2.381Wagner, Annika2001wLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:32,70
2.16.8.372Schulz, Anika2001wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:16,20
Jugend W 14
1.11.3.380Bank, Viktoria2000wLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:39,30
2.12.4.352Georg, Luisa2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:42,70
3.20.11.364Weinß, Lara2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:47,40
Jugend W 15
1.7.1.366Alt, Carolyn1999wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:30,40
2.19.10.365Nußbaum, Caroline1999wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:36,30
Jugend M 13
1.4.4.384Popp, Steven2001mLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:05,50
Jugend M 14
1.5.5.383Machwirth, Maurice2000mLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:09,50
2.8.7.356Weber, Julius2000mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:31,90
3.10.8.355Leyser, Lucca2000mLG Idar-Oberstein0:05:33,50
4.18.9.375Georg, Florian2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:26,30
Jugend M 15
1.1.1.363Leyser, Noah Manuel1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:30,70
2.2.2.373Schulz, Nico1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:43,40
3.3.3.357Wichter, Niklas1999mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:00,40
4.6.6.385Lang, Bastian1999mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:10,70
Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke 3700 m
Seniorinnen W35
1.18.4.466Pick, Alexandra1975wLAZ Birkenfeld0:23:33,20
Seniorinnen W40
1.14.2.461Grasmück, Katja1971wTSG Idar-Oberstein0:21:35,70
Seniorinnen W45
1.15.3.465Moser, Claudia1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:52,10
Seniorinnen W50
1.19.5.480Frühauf, Jutta1964wLAZ Birkenfeld0:24:06,20
Seniorinnen W60
1.13.1.474Hartenberger, Lilo1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:09,50
Senioren M35
1.4.4.475Richter, Stefan1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:19,30
Senioren M40
1.2.2.490Kohlhaas, Lutz1972mSpvgg Wildenburg0:13:37,40
2.7.7.491Maurer, Holger1972mLG Idar-Oberstein0:18:09,00
3.10.10.442Weinz, Hendrik1971mTV 1848 Oberstein0:19:26,30
Senioren M45
1.12.12.492Bank, Gunnar1966mLG Idar-Oberstein0:19:33,90
Senioren M50
1.11.11.470Stibitz, Leonhard1962mSV 05 Göttschied0:19:29,40
Senioren M60
1.17.14.484Knepper, Reinhold1953mTuS Leisel0:22:15,70
Senioren M75
1.16.13.482Schinnerer, Alfred1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:21:56,00
2.20.15.451Schön, Klaus1936mVfL Algenrodt0:28:10,60
männl.Ju U 18
1.3.3.498Lang, Felix1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:05,70
2.5.5.462Schöpfer, Sebastian1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:42,10
3.6.6.459Geiß, Johannes1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:17:55,30
4.8.8.91Kramer, Florian1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:18:54,30
5.9.9.481Frühauf, Gabriel1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:19:00,50
männl.Ju U 20
1.1.1.464Bohrer, Bastian1995mLAZ Birkenfeld0:13:06,80
Lauf 5 Langstrecke 7400 m
Seniorinnen W40
1.10.1.565Dolby, Sandra1971wVfR Baumholder0:37:43,10
Seniorinnen W45
1.11.2.513Alt, Kerstin1965wVfL Algenrodt0:37:48,90
2.19.5.493Werking, Anja1967wLAZ Birkenfeld0:49:11,50
Seniorinnen W50
1.15.3.548Hanß, Yvonne1963wTuS Mörschied0:41:39,20
Seniorinnen W55
1.17.4.537Heydt, Ingrid1955wTV Hettenrodt0:45:42,00
Männer
1.1.1.579Cullmann, Christian1986mVfL Algenrodt0:29:12,30
Senioren M35
1.4.4.547Jaenicke, Johannes1976mTuS Rhaunen0:34:51,80
2.5.5.584Korb, Thomas1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:34:55,20
Senioren M40
1.7.7.597Dietrich, Rolf1970mVfL Algenrodt0:36:11,70
Senioren M45
1.2.2.583Popp, Andrej1969mIdarer TV0:32:51,20
2.9.9.538Scherer, Jörg1968mTuS Rhaunen0:36:32,80
3.13.11.567Lichtenberger, Stefan1965mVfR Baumholder0:40:38,00
4.16.13.566Flohr, Thomas1965mVfR Baumholder0:42:22,70
Senioren M50
1.3.3.514Alt, Thomas1961mVfL Algenrodt0:34:25,40
2.8.8.588Tasch, Holger1963mIdarer TV0:36:31,40
3.12.10.543Wendling, Eckhard1962mTuS Rhaunen0:40:22,20
Senioren M 55
1.14.12.527Locher, Horst1958mTV Hettenrodt0:41:25,30
2.18.14.541Stein, Paul1955mTuS Rhaunen0:46:04,80
Senioren M65
1.6.6.512Knieling, Hans1949mVfL Algenrodt0:35:34,10

Anzahl Läufer: 60

Created by Laufverwaltung