Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 2 880 m , Kinder U10/U12

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

233Joeris, Meret2004wKinder W 10MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach0:03:10,50

2.

216Ruppenthal, Alec2003mKinder M 11TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:21,70

3.

212Reidenbach, Karoline2004wKinder W 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:24,60

4.

201Schmitz, Jonas2003mKinder M 11TV Hahnenbach0:03:31,80

5.

214Kost, Alisia2004wKinder W 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:37,80

6.

232Decker, Enzo2003mKinder M 11RV Queidersbach0:03:41,00

7.

207Georg, Luca2005mKinder M 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:03:42,10

8.

231Decker, Luca2005mKinder M 9RV Queidersbach0:03:45,80

9.

217Schmidt, Robin2004mKinder M 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:49,20

10.

220Effgen, Leonhard2003mKinder M 11TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:50,00

11.

204Alt, Jonah2005mKinder M 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:03:51,40

12.

208Weingärtner, Benjamin2003mKinder M 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:03:51,70

13.

213Reidenbach, David2005mKinder M 9TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:52,10

14.

219Hahn, Nils2004mKinder M 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:03:53,60

15.

222Wurdel, Moritz2005mKinder M 9TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim0:03:54,30

16.

209Fickert, David Jochen2003mKinder M 11VfL Algenrodt0:03:54,80

17.

235Bier, Joshua2004mKinder M 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:03:55,80

18.

227Mattes, Kira2003wKinder W 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:03:57,10

19.

236Molz, Johanna2006wKinder W 8LG Idar-Oberstein0:04:02,50

20.

210Tollens, Niklas2003mKinder M 11VfL Algenrodt0:04:04,50

21.

203Schmitt, Lucjan2005mKinder M 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:05,70

22.

218Wagner, Finn2006mKinder M 8TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:06,30

23.

229Moser, Eliza2003wKinder W 11LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:08,80

24.

211Weber, Antonia2006wKinder W 8LG Idar-Oberstein0:04:10,20

25.

224Wichter, Marie2005wKinder W 9TuS Heimweiler0:04:11,60

26.

226Heck, Floriane2003wKinder W 11TuS Heimweiler0:04:12,20

27.

202Luther, Jakob2004mKinder M 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:13,20

28.

239Korb, Natascha2004wKinder W 10LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:16,50

29.

221Hellwig, Annika2005wKinder W 9TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:25,60

30.

215Decker, Celine2005wKinder W 9TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:26,50

31.

205Spät, Hannah2006wKinder W 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:41,30

32.

237Presser, Magnus2006mKinder M 8 0:04:45,60

33.

230Jost, Annika2004wKinder W 10TV 1848 Oberstein0:04:46,60

34.

238Richter, Sophia2005wKinder W 9LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:53,10

35.

228Ninnsger, Veronika2006wKinder W 8LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:12,50

36.

234Helferich, Evita2005wKinder W 9LTF Marpingen0:06:00,50

37.

225Lang, Maximillian2004mKinder M 10TuS Heimweiler0:06:45,50

Anzahl Läufer: 37

Created by Laufverwaltung