Zieleinlaufliste Lauf 3 1240 m Jugend U14/U16

PlatzStartnrNameJahrg.GenusAKVereinZeit

1.

369Repovs, Gabriel1999mJugend M 15TSG 1848 Heidesheim0:04:23,80

2.

363Leyser, Noah Manuel1999mJugend M 15LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:30,70

3.

373Schulz, Nico1999mJugend M 15LAZ Birkenfeld0:04:43,40

4.

357Wichter, Niklas1999mJugend M 15TV 1848 Oberstein0:05:00,40

5.

384Popp, Steven2001mJugend M 13LG Idar-Oberstein0:05:05,50

6.

383Machwirth, Maurice2000mJugend M 14LG Idar-Oberstein0:05:09,50

7.

385Lang, Bastian1999mJugend M 15LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:10,70

8.

378Schmolzi, Isabelle1999wJugend W 15TuS 1860 Neunkirchen0:05:14,00

9.

358Müller, Lena2001wJugend W 13Hunsrück Marathon e.V.0:05:17,10

10.

371Kehrein, Tatjana2000wJugend W 14LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:05:26,80

11.

366Alt, Carolyn1999wJugend W 15LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:30,40

12.

356Weber, Julius2000mJugend M 14TV 1848 Oberstein0:05:31,90

13.

381Wagner, Annika2001wJugend W 13LG Idar-Oberstein0:05:32,70

14.

355Leyser, Lucca2000mJugend M 14LG Idar-Oberstein0:05:33,50

15.

380Bank, Viktoria2000wJugend W 14LG Idar-Oberstein0:05:39,30

16.

352Georg, Luisa2000wJugend W 14LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:42,70

17.

382Bus, Johanna2002wJugend W 12LG Idar-Oberstein0:05:45,80

18.

362Schöpfer, Karoline2002wJugend W 12LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:51,50

19.

370Kuntz, Julia2000wJugend W 14LC Bingen0:05:52,40

20.

354Nix, Leandra2002wJugend W 12LAZ Birkenfeld0:05:52,80

21.

376Helferich, Elisa2002wJugend W 12LTF Marpingen0:05:53,80

22.

359Ermel, Ann-Christin2002wJugend W 12TuS Heimweiler0:05:58,90

23.

379Heidenmann, Shari2002wJugend W 12TuS 1860 Neunkirchen0:06:05,00

24.

372Schulz, Anika2001wJugend W 13LAZ Birkenfeld0:06:16,20

25.

367Moser, Emily2002wJugend W 12LAZ Birkenfeld0:06:18,00

26.

375Georg, Florian2000mJugend M 14LAZ Birkenfeld0:06:26,30

27.

365Nußbaum, Caroline1999wJugend W 15LAZ Birkenfeld0:06:36,30

28.

368Lang, Marie2001wJugend W 13TSG 1848 Heidesheim0:06:39,40

29.

364Weinß, Lara2000wJugend W 14LAZ Birkenfeld0:06:47,40

30.

361Heck, Laura1999wJugend W 15TuS Heimweiler0:06:49,70

31.

360Heck, Antonia2001wJugend W 13TuS Heimweiler0:06:53,50

32.

353Rieth, Lisa2002wJugend W 12LAZ Birkenfeld0:07:10,60

33.

377Helferich, Eva-Maria1999wJugend W 15LTF Marpingen0:07:53,10

Anzahl Läufer: 33

Created by Laufverwaltung