Peter-Drey-Crosslauf 2014
Idar-Oberstein-Weierbach, am 29.03.2014
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

330m-Kinder U8 (330m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 14:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 110 JÄCKEL, Jonas 2007 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:00    1. M7
2. 128 HAHNEFELD, Pauline 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:02  + 1  1. W7
3. 118 WICHTER, Maya 2007 TUS HEIMWEILER 1:04  + 3  2. W7
4. 108 WURDEL, Anton 2007 TV 1867 BAD SOBERNHEIM 1:04  + 4  2. M7
5. 121 STRAUß, Valentin 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:05  + 4  3. M7
6. 107 WEINZ, Janne 2007 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:05  + 5  4. M7
7. 116 KLUSMANN, Tomke 2007 TUS HEIMWEILER 1:06  + 5  3. W7
7. 133 HEIDRICH, Maya 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:06  + 5  3. W7
9. 117 SCHMACKS, Erna 2007 TUS HEIMWEILER 1:07  + 6  5. W7
9. 126 JUNG, Jana 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:07  + 6  5. W7
11. 104 SCHMIDT, Lene 2008 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:07  + 7  1. W6
12. 119 FRANZ, Felix 2007 TUS HEIMWEILER 1:08  + 7  5. M7
12. 130 FELSBERG, Gabriel 2008 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:08  + 7  1. M6
14. 127 QUINT, Lea 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:09  + 8  7. W7
15. 132 TIEX, Helena 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:10  + 9  8. W7
15. 115 WEBER, Mara 2007 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:10  + 9  8. W7
17. 125 STOLBERGER, Nils 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:11  + 10  6. M7
18. 106 DECKER, Mona 2008 RV QUEIDERSBACH 1:11  + 11  2. W6
19. 138 BARTH, Neele 2008 TV HAHNENBACH 1:12  + 11  3. W6
19. 120 AMREHN, Marius 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:12  + 11  7. M7
21. 129 SCHRÖDER, Katharina 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:13  + 12  10. W7
22. 111 JUCHEM, Emma 2008 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:13  + 13  4. W6
23. 102 SCHWARZ, Luna 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:13  + 13  11. W7
24. 131 STRAUß, Fiona 2008 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:14  + 13  5. W6
25. 109 FUCHS, Emma 2007 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:14  + 14  12. W7
26. 123 EKEHAN, Nasim 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:15  + 14  8. M7
27. 124 HEYDERICH, Max 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:17  + 16  9. M7
28. 122 SCHMITT, Tamilo 2007 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:18  + 17  10. M7
29. 101 MÜLLER, Felix 2008 HUNSRÜCK MARATHON E.V. 1:18  + 18  2. M6
30. 114 STILZ, Silas 2008 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:19  + 18  3. M6
31. 113 STILZ, Niclas 2008 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 1:20  + 19  4. M6
32. 100 DOESKEN, Emelie 2008 TV RODENBACH 1:23  + 23  6. W6
33. 903 DIECKMANN, Henrieke 2010 VFA WESTRICH 1:35  + 34  7. W6
34. 134 FISCHER, Sophie 2008 LAZ BIRKENFELD 1:38  + 37  8. W6
35. 105 DOESKEN, Tiberis 2010 TV RODENBACH 1:55  + 55  5. M6

920m-Kinder U12 (920m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 237 JOERIS, Meret 2004 MTV BAD KREUZNACH 3:19    1. W10
2. 241 RUPPENTHAL, Alec 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:30  + 11  1. M11
3. 233 DECKER, Enzo 2003 RV QUEIDERSBACH 3:37  + 18  2. M11
4. 240 REIDENBACH, Karoline 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:39  + 20  2. W10
5. 239 KOST, Alisa 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:41  + 22  3. W10
6. 912 KONERDING, Carlo 2003 TSG HEIDESHEIM 3:46  + 27  3. M11
7. 242 SCHMIDT, Robin 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:51  + 32  1. M10
8. 246 WEINGÄRTNER, Benjamin 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:52  + 33  4. M11
9. 238 HAHN, Nils 2004 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:54  + 35  2. M10
10. 251 MATTES, Kira 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:55  + 36  1. W11
11. 248 LUTHER, Jakob 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:56  + 37  3. M10
12. 234 FICKERT, David Jochen 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 3:58  + 39  5. M11
13. 245 HECK, Floriane 2003 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:04  + 45  2. W11
14. 235 TOLLENS, Niklas 2003 VFL ALGENRODT 4:05  + 46  6. M11
15. 249 BIER, Joshua 2004 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:06  + 47  4. M10
16. 252 GEIß, Sarah 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:08  + 49  3. W11
17. 902 MILDENBERGER, Felix 2004 TUS VEITSRODT 4:19  + 1:00  5. M10
18. 250 MOSER, Eliza 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:24  + 1:05  4. W11
19. 900 MILDENBERGER, Max 2004 TUS VEITSRODT 4:27  + 1:08  6. M10
20. 247 WAGNER, Lenina 2003 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:29  + 1:10  5. W11
21. 243 VOGT, Pauline 2003 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:34  + 1:15  6. W11
22. 244 LANG, Maximilian 2004 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:11  + 2:52  7. M10

920m-Kinder U10 (920m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 204 WURDEL, Moritz 2005 TV 1867 BAD SOBERNHEIM 3:41    1. M9
2. 211 VOGT, Hendrik 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:42  + 0  2. M9
3. 221 ALT, Jonah 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:45  + 3  3. M9
4. 209 REIDENBACH, David 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 3:51  + 10  4. M9
5. 222 GEORG, Luca 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 3:53  + 11  5. M9
6. 231 SCHULER, Jan 2005 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 4:01  + 19  6. M9
7. 223 RIETH, Lukas 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:04  + 23  7. M9
8. 254 GEHRING, Sebastian 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:05  + 24  8. M9
9. 225 BIER, Samuel 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:06  + 25  1. M8
10. 216 SCHECHTEL, Emely 2006 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 4:07  + 25  1. W8
11. 218 MOLZ, Johanna 2006 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 4:13  + 31  2. W8
12. 212 WAGNER, Finn 2006 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:15  + 33  2. M8
13. 215 WICHTER, Marie 2005 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:19  + 37  1. W9
14. 220 SCHMITT, Lucjan 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:20  + 38  9. M9
15. 217 WEBER, Antonia 2006 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 4:21  + 39  3. W8
16. 219 FERNANDEZ, Carlos 2006 VFL ALGENRODT 4:25  + 43  3. M8
17. 226 RICHTER, Sophia 2005 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:26  + 44  2. W9
18. 203 WEINZ, Lasse 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:28  + 46  10. M9
19. 224 DIETRICH, Felix 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:33  + 51  4. M8
20. 207 HELLWIG, Annika 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:35  + 53  3. W9
21. 205 DECKER, Celine 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:37  + 55  4. W9
22. 213 SPIELMANN, Mia 2006 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:39  + 57  4. W8
23. 206 DIEHL, Kaspar 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:40  + 58  11. M9
24. 227 SPÄTH, Hannah 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:40  + 59  5. W8
25. 253 BARTH, Leo 2006 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:40  + 59  5. M8
26. 214 RIETH, Luca 2005 TUS HEIMWEILER 4:44  + 1:02  12. M9
27. 208 KUTTLER, Lea 2006 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:10  + 1:28  6. W8
28. 202 HENN, Alexander 2006 VFL ALGENRODT 5:10  + 1:29  6. M8
29. 201 HELFERICH, Evita 2005 LTF MARPINGEN 5:36  + 1:54  5. W9
30. 904 CRUMMENAUER, Hannah Luise 2006 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:53  + 2:11  7. W8
31. 210 STILZ, Jonas 2005 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:20  + 2:38  13. M9

1320m-Jugend U16 (1320m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 321 REPOVS, Gabriel 1999 TSG HEIDESHEIM 4:06    1. M15
2. 328 LEYSER, Noah Manuel 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 4:30  + 23  2. M15
3. 907 WICHTER, Niklas 1999 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 4:46  + 39  3. M15
4. 324 MACHWIRTH, Maurice 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:00  + 53  1. M14
5. 335 HELLWIG, Florian 2000 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 5:06  + 59  2. M14
6. 330 DUSAUX, Morgane 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:07  + 1:00  1. W15
7. 327 LANG, Bastian 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:07  + 1:00  4. M15
8. 319 KEHREIN, Tatjana 2000 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 5:08  + 1:01  1. W14
9. 325 LEYSER, Luca 2000 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:12  + 1:05  3. M14
10. 333 KETTLER, Moritz 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:30  + 1:23  4. M14
11. 909 HAHN, Theresa 2000 TSV EMMELSHAUSEN 5:31  + 1:24  2. W14
12. 331 DÖSCHER, Mareike 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:36  + 1:29  2. W15
13. 332 FRIES, Marie 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:37  + 1:30  3. W15
14. 329 RUPPENTHAL, Sina 1999 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:50  + 1:43  4. W15
15. 326 KUNTZ, Julia 2000 LC BINGEN 6:02  + 1:55  3. W14
16. 322 HECK, Laura 1999 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:19  + 2:12  5. W15
17. 334 KAUP, Daniel 2000 LAZ BIRKENFELD 6:40  + 2:33  5. M14
18. 320 HELFERICH, Eva-Maria 1999 LTF MARPINGEN 7:29  + 3:22  6. W15

1320m-Jugend U14 (1320m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 14:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 313 POPP, Steven 2001 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:08    1. M13
2. 317 MÜLLER, Lena 2001 HUNSRÜCK MARATHON E.V. 5:15  + 6  1. W13
3. 301 RYZOV, Nikita 2002 VFL ALGENRODT 5:31  + 23  1. M12
4. 300 HELFERICH, Elisa 2002 LTF MARPINGEN 5:32  + 23  1. W12
5. 311 BUS, Johanna 2002 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 5:39  + 30  2. W12
6. 318 SCHÖPFER, Karoline 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 5:42  + 33  3. W12
7. 309 ERMEL, Ann-Christin 2002 TUS HEIMWEILER 5:51  + 42  4. W12
8. 908 KONOPHA, Marie 2001 TSV EMMELSHAUSEN 5:58  + 49  2. W13
9. 304 HEICH, Julius 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:14  + 1:05  2. M13
10. 314 RIETH, Lisa 2002 LAZ BIRKENFELD 6:27  + 1:18  5. W12
11. 310 HECK, Antonia 2001 TUS HEIMWEILER 6:33  + 1:24  3. W13
12. 305 KUTTLER, Max 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 6:38  + 1:29  2. M12
13. 910 PIXIUS, Meike 2002 TSV EMMELSHAUSEN 6:40  + 1:32  6. W12
14. 303 HAHN, Sophie 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:02  + 1:53  4. W13
15. 306 MROGENDA, Maryam 2001 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:02  + 1:54  5. W13
16. 307 STEINMANN, Emily 2002 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 7:05  + 1:56  7. W12

Mittelstrecke 3960m (3960m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 14:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 448 BOHRER, Bastian 1995 LAZ BIRKENFELD 12:56    1. MJU20
2. 9 UEBEL, Steffen 1987 LAZ BIRKENFELD 13:03  + 7  1. M
3. 414 BARZEN, Erik 1996 TSG HEIDESHEIM 13:48  + 52  2. MJU20
4. 445 MÜLLER, Dirk 1968 HUNSRÜCK MARATHON E.V. 14:11  + 1:15  1. M45
5. 8 MÄURER, Stefan 1976 TUS KAPPELN 14:54  + 1:58  1. M35
6. 914 SCHWARZ, Thorsten 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 15:11  + 2:15  1. M40
7. 433 LANG, Felix 1997 LAZ BIRKENFELD 15:12  + 2:16  1. MJU18
8. 1 KRZYWIK, Raimund 1964 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 15:15  + 2:19  1. M50
9. 6 KAISER, Simon 1999 BIATHLON TEAM SAARLAND 15:25  + 2:29  2. MJU18
10. 419 KEHREIN, Florian 1997 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 16:09  + 3:13  3. MJU18
11. 421 WURDEL, Stefan 1980 SOONWALDKEILER 16:14  + 3:18  1. M30
12. 449 GEIß, Johannes 1997 LAZ BIRKENFELD 16:16  + 3:20  4. MJU18
13. 439 JONAS, Wolfgang 1964 TV HERMESKEIL 16:29  + 3:33  2. M50
14. 446 SCHÖPFER, Sebastian 1998 LAZ BIRKENFELD 16:50  + 3:54  5. MJU18
15. 911 STORR, Wilhelm 1954 HUNSRÜCK MARATHON E.V. 16:51  + 3:55  1. M60
16. 424 REISEL, Patrick 1994 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 16:56  + 4:00  2. M
17. 429 MAURER, Holger 1972 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 16:57  + 4:01  2. M40
18. 415 LANG, Lisa 1992 IDARER TV 16:58  + 4:02  1. W
19. 412 MARTIN, Freddy 1973 X-SPORT KASTELLAUN 17:02  + 4:06  3. M40
20. 422 MOOSMANN, Norbert 1961 IDARER TV 17:10  + 4:14  3. M50
21. 451 KIRSCH, Stefan 1990 LAZ BIRKENFELD 17:30  + 4:34  3. M
22. 447 BOHRER, Florian 1998 LAZ BIRKENFELD 17:34  + 4:38  6. MJU18
23. 426 DOESKEN, Norman 1971 TV RODENBACH 17:38  + 4:42  4. M40
24. 432 KRAMER, Florian 1997 LAZ BIRKENFELD 17:39  + 4:43  7. MJU18
25. 431 FRÜHAUF, Gabriel 1998 LAZ BIRKENFELD 17:40  + 4:44  8. MJU18
26. 408 SCHMUCK, Tobias S. 1978 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 17:51  + 4:55  2. M35
27. 2 BICKLER, Jürgen 1959 OHNE VEREIN 17:53  + 4:57  1. M55
28. 428 DÖRR, Alexander 1975 SV GÖTTSCHIED 17:55  + 4:59  3. M35
29. 409 ZIMMERMANN, Peter 1950 LF NAHELAND BAD KREUZNACH 18:20  + 5:24  2. M60
30. 401 STIBITZ, Leonhard 1962 SV GÖTTSCHIED 18:27  + 5:31  4. M50
31. 906 WINTER, Johanna 1990 LAZ BIRKENFELD 18:36  + 5:40  2. W
32. 450 SCHMIDT, Erik 1976 LAZ BIRKENFELD 18:37  + 5:41  4. M35
33. 406 MANNWEILER, Carolin 1991 VFL ALGENRODT 18:57  + 6:01  3. W
34. 430 BANK, Gunnar 1967 LG IDAR-OBERSTEIN 18:58  + 6:02  2. M45
35. 416 WEINZ, Hendrik 1971 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 19:05  + 6:09  5. M40
36. 407 MUNKES, Andrea 1966 LTF MAUSCHBACH 19:20  + 6:24  1. W45
37. 423 GOSERT, Ulli 1997 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 19:27  + 6:31  9. MJU18
38. 417 BERNADON, Roland 1950 LTF MARPINGEN 19:52  + 6:56  3. M60
39. 410 SEILER, Clara 1991 LTF MAUSCHBACH 19:58  + 7:02  4. W
40. 418 DÜREN, Laura 1973 VFL ALGENRODT 20:28  + 7:32  1. W40
41. 436 MOSER, Claudia 1968 LAZ BIRKENFELD 20:31  + 7:35  2. W45
42. 420 WURDEL, Melanie 1979 TV 1867 BAD SOBERNHEIM 20:49  + 7:53  1. W35
43. 427 HABIGHORST, Dorthe 1975 OHNE VEREIN 21:23  + 8:27  2. W35
44. 440 KNEPPER, Reinhold 1953 TUS LEISEL 21:25  + 8:29  4. M60
45. 434 RICHTER, Stefan 1976 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:29  + 8:33  5. M35
46. 435 PICK, Alexandra 1975 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:30  + 8:34  3. W35
47. 413 MARTIN, Nadine 1975 X-SPORT KASTELLAUN 21:32  + 8:36  4. W35
48. 437 SCHINNERER, Alfred 1939 LAZ BIRKENFELD 21:36  + 8:40  1. M75
49. 452 POPP, Viktor 1937 IDARER TV 24:11  + 11:15  2. M75
50. 922 SCHERER, Manfred 1949 ZWEI BEINE FÜR VIER PFOTEN 24:57  + 12:01  1. M65
51. 443 DICKENSCHIED, Karl 1941 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 25:26  + 12:30  1. M70
52. 441 SCHRÖDER, Karl-Peter 1936 PSV WENGEROHR 26:13  + 13:17  3. M75
53. 3 HECK, Carolina 1997 TUS HEIMWEILER 26:23  + 13:27  1. WJU18
54. 425 SCHNEIDER, Petra 1970 TV 1848 OBERSTEIN 28:20  + 15:24  2. W40
55. 926 KLETTKE, Karin 1961 ZWEI BEINE FÜR VIER PFOTEN 29:13  + 16:17  1. W50
56. 403 FELLER, Jutta 1936 LTF MARPINGEN 48:58  + 36:02  1. W75

Langstrecke 7920m (7920m)
Datum: 29.03.2014  Beginn: 15:30

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 10 UEBEL, Steffen 1987 LAZ BIRKENFELD 28:01    1. M
2. 515 CULLMANN, Christian 1986 VFL ALGENRODT 29:18  + 1:17  2. M
3. 13 BLAß, Hanno 1982 LTF MARPINGEN 29:47  + 1:46  1. M30
4. 15 BIEGEL, Markus 1978 OHNE VEREIN 30:10  + 2:09  1. M35
5. 523 SCHMITT, Benjamin 1983 SG ESSWEILER-ROTSELBERG 30:16  + 2:15  2. M30
6. 521 FRITSCH, Jörg 1968 IDARER TV 30:41  + 2:40  1. M45
7. 551 POPP, Andre 1969 IDARER TV 32:04  + 4:03  2. M45
8. 502 SCHALLMO, Daniel 1957 TRI TRONIC TEAM ST. WENDEL 32:28  + 4:27  1. M55
9. 525 KARTES, Nico 1993 LTF MAUSCHBACH 32:43  + 4:42  3. M
10. 550 DICKENSCHIED, Jörn 1988 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 32:45  + 4:44  4. M
11. 16 MARGAN, Thomas 1986 OHNE VEREIN 33:57  + 5:56  5. M
12. 514 ALT, Thomas 1961 VFL ALGENRODT 34:23  + 6:22  1. M50
13. 531 JAENICKE, Johannes 1976 TUS RHAUNEN 34:51  + 6:50  2. M35
14. 18 PEKARI, Tim 1984 OHNE VEREIN 35:01  + 7:00  6. M
15. 545 SCHERER, Jörg 1968 TUS RHAUNEN 35:28  + 7:27  3. M45
16. 542 PELZER, Marco 1967 LT MERTESDORF 35:32  + 7:31  4. M45
17. 546 LESCHNIOWSKI, Daniel 1981 TRI TRONIC TEAM ST. WENDEL 35:35  + 7:34  3. M30
18. 14 FRANKE, Sascha 1981 TV 06 BAD NEUENAHR 35:49  + 7:48  4. M30
19. 518 KLEIN, Manfred 1956 LTF MAUSCHBACH 35:53  + 7:52  2. M55
20. 508 KÄMPER, Andreas 1960 TUS 04 MONZINGEN 36:01  + 8:00  2. M50
21. 17 PEKARI, Jessica 1988 OHNE VEREIN 36:09  + 8:08  1. W
22. 530 BRAUN, Dominick 1994 OIE 36:36  + 8:35  7. M
23. 513 ALT, Kerstin 1965 VFL ALGENRODT 37:05  + 9:04  1. W45
24. 527 CONRAD, Hartmut 1965 OHNE VEREIN 37:06  + 9:05  5. M45
25. 509 DOLBY, Sandra 1971 VFR BAUMHOLDER 37:16  + 9:15  1. W40
26. 12 GEITER, Ralf 1964 OHNE VEREIN 37:28  + 9:27  3. M50
27. 540 NEUMANN, Lutz 1967 DRV SPEYER 37:48  + 9:47  6. M45
28. 519 SCHMUCK, Tobias S. 1978 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 38:24  + 10:23  3. M35
29. 522 KUBE, Frank 1963 TUS RÖTSWEILER-NOCKENTHAL 38:58  + 10:57  4. M50
30. 524 WENDLING, Eckhard 1962 TUS RHAUNEN 39:06  + 11:05  5. M50
31. 533 SKULEC, Norbert 1961 SPVGG FISCHBACH 39:28  + 11:27  6. M50
32. 512 KNIELING, Hans 1949 VFL ALGENRODT 39:44  + 11:43  1. M65
33. 528 TESCHNER, Horst 1942 RV BLITZ IDAR-OBERSTEIN 40:01  + 12:00  1. M70
34. 544 LUTHER, Markus 1966 LAZ BIRKENFELD 40:05  + 12:04  7. M45
35. 543 HÖHN, Regina 1984 TV RODENBACH / TEAM ERDINGER 40:27  + 12:26  1. W30
36. 516 ABEL, Michael 1987 LTF MAUSCHBACH 40:33  + 12:32  8. M
37. 517 MUNKES, Jürgen 1962 LTF MAUSCHBACH 40:38  + 12:37  7. M50
38. 538 BAYESTEH, Danesh 1961 TV OFFENBACH-HUNDHEIM 40:40  + 12:39  8. M50
39. 5 MILDENBERGER, Ralf 1958 TUS VEITSRODT 41:01  + 13:00  3. M55
40. 503 WEBER, Karl 1951 OHNE VEREIN 41:46  + 13:45  1. M60
41. 534 RISCH, Timo 1974 RV BLITZ IDAR-OBERSTEIN 42:33  + 14:32  1. M40
42. 913 FRITSCH, Silke 1972 OHNE VEREIN 42:52  + 14:51  2. W40
43. 532 HEYDT, Ingrid 1955 TV HETTENRODT 43:01  + 15:00  1. W55
44. 549 ULRICH, Vera 1990 OHNE VEREIN 43:30  + 15:29  2. W
45. 11 BECKER, Alfred 1950 TUS KIRSCHWEILER 43:42  + 15:41  2. M60
46. 501 STEIN, Paul 1955 TUS RHAUNEN 44:09  + 16:08  4. M55
47. 529 FEWINGER, Petra 1967 OIE 44:11  + 16:10  2. W45
48. 537 WISSMANN, Christine 1977 TV OFFENBACH-HUNDHEIM 45:34  + 17:33  1. W35
49. 7 KAISER, Hans-Günter 1959 BIATHLON TEAM SAARLAND 45:52  + 17:51  5. M55
50. 507 HELFERICH, Silke 1970 LTF MARPINGEN 46:03  + 18:02  3. W40
51. 541 BUREK, Mike 1961 CROSSLAUFFREUNDE NEUSTADT 46:28  + 18:27  9. M50
52. 535 SPEER, Rudi 1952 TV OFFENBACH-HUNDHEIM 46:51  + 18:50  3. M60
53. 505 FELLER, Stefan 1968 LTF MARPINGEN 48:28  + 20:27  8. M45

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Nahe-Crosslauf-Serie
www.seltec.at