Atzenkleb-Crosslauf 1. Lauf zur 6. OIE-Nahe-Crosslauf-Serie
Ergebnisliste AK
AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
Lauf 1 U 8 und jünger
w
Kinder (weiblich) U8/W6 u.jü.
1.122Julie Westphalen2009wTuS Weißdorf2:42,4
2.113Anna Wölfelschneider2011w1. FC Kaiserslautern3:59,3
Kinder (weiblich) U8/W7
1.104Neele Barth2008wTV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V.2:06,5
2.116Emma Juchem2008wTV 1848 Oberstein2:06,8
3.109Johanna Schneider2008wLAZ Birkenfeld2:14,0
4.101Mona Decker2008wRV Queidersbach2:15,4
5.105Fiona Strauß2008wLAZ Birkenfeld2:21,5
6.103Finja Merker2008wLAZ Birkenfeld2:22,8
m
Kinder (männlich) U8/M6 u.jü.
1.117Michel Groß2009mTV 1848 Oberstein2:05,8
2.114Cetric Theobald2009mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten2:20,0
3.112Tim Pleschkow2009mLAZ Birkenfeld2:40,2
4.121Sean Kim Paulus2010mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten3:46,1
Kinder (männlich) U8/M7
1.120Gabriel Felsberg2008mLAZ Birkenfeld2:01,1
2.102Felix Müller2008mHunsrück Marathon e.V.2:01,3
3.119Florian Kuhn2008mVfl Algenrodt2:43,3
Lauf 2 U10/U12 m
m
Kinder (männlich) U10/M8
1.227Aron Ruth2007mVfR Baumholder3:50,1
2.214Anton Wurdel2007mTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim4:01,0
3.252Jonas Jaeckel2007mTV 1848 Oberstein4:01,3
4.253Finn Kost2007mTV 1848 Oberstein4:11,5
5.241Silvan Theobald2007mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten4:17,8
6.224Marius Amrehn2007mLAZ Birkenfeld4:22,5
7.228Dorian Fritz2007mVfR Baumholder4:25,1
8.225Valentin Strauß2007mLAZ Birkenfeld4:26,3
9.262Yannick Peters2007mTV 1848 Oberstein4:33,0
10.209Nasim Ekehan2007mLAZ Birkenfeld5:40,9
Kinder (männlich) U10/M9
1.236Marten Franke2006mLAZ Birkenfeld3:54,0
2.254Finn Wagner2006mTV 1848 Oberstein3:59,6
3.265Josef Schwab2006mJSG Göttschied/Regulshausen4:09,0
4.239Finn-Collin Schau2006mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten4:15,6
5.249Emilian Lindemann2006mL.G.Idar-Oberstein4:16,7
6.255Leo Barth2006mTV 1848 Oberstein4:19,3
7.261Maximilian Heinz2006mVfl Algenrodt5:09,1
Kinder (männlich) U12/M10
1.201Luca Decker2005mRV Queidersbach3:32,2
2.213Luca Georg2005mLAZ Birkenfeld3:38,0
3.215Moritz Wurdel2005mTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim3:42,6
4.203Jonah Alt2005mLAZ Birkenfeld3:46,9
5.226Lukas Rieth2005mLAZ Birkenfeld3:51,6
6.211Lucjan Schmitt2005mLAZ Birkenfeld4:22,8
7.257Moritz Fillmann2005mTV 1848 Oberstein4:29,0
8.221Luca Rieth2005mTuS Heimweiler4:36,8
Kinder (männlich) U12/M11
1.246Connar Pick2004mL.G.Idar-Oberstein3:26,9
2.260Nils Hahn2004mTV 1848 Oberstein3:45,0
3.258Sebastian Gehring2004mTV 1848 Oberstein3:54,8
4.229Jakob Luther2004mLAZ Birkenfeld4:04,0
Lauf 3 U14/U16
w
Jugend (weiblich) U14/W12
1.327Sarah Geiß2003wLAZ Birkenfeld5:55,7
2.314Johanna Theobald2003wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten6:13,1
3.304Kira Mattes2003wLAZ Birkenfeld6:29,3
4.303Lenina Wagner2003wLAZ Birkenfeld6:33,9
5.307Eliza Moser2003wLAZ Birkenfeld6:35,1
6.328Lena Kaup2003wLAZ Birkenfeld6:48,2
Jugend (weiblich) U14/W13
1.320Johanna Bus2002wL.G.Idar-Oberstein5:34,0
2.308Elisa Helferich2002wLTF Marpingen5:34,5
3.312Karoline Schöpfer2002wLAZ Birkenfeld5:34,7
4.313Sarah Heich2002wohne Verein5:45,6
5.306Emily Moser2002wLAZ Birkenfeld6:10,4
6.322Lara Marquis2002wL.G.Idar-Oberstein6:18,4
Jugend (weiblich) U16/W14
1.321Annika Wagner2001wL.G.Idar-Oberstein5:11,7
2.302Lena Müller2001wHunsrück Marathon e.V.5:29,6
Jugend (weiblich) U16/W15
1.318Viktoria Bank2000wL.G.Idar-Oberstein5:48,0
2.305Luisa Georg2000wLAZ Birkenfeld5:59,7
m
Jugend (männlich) U14/M12
1.301Enzo Decker2003mRV Queidersbach5:44,5
2.325Niklas Tollens2003mVfl Algenrodt6:16,7
3.324David Jochen Fickert2003mVfl Algenrodt6:42,0
Jugend (männlich) U14/M13
1.309Christian Stern2002mTSG 1848 Heidesheim5:23,6
Jugend ( männlich) U16/M14
1.319Steven Popp2001mL.G.Idar-Oberstein4:56,8
2.315Leon Sebralla2001mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten5:28,6
3.316Leander Lindemann2001mL.G.Idar-Oberstein5:51,5
Jugend (männlich) U16/M15
1.323Florian Hellwig2000mTV 1848 Oberstein5:09,7
2.326Felix Krummenauer2000mLAZ Birkenfeld5:18,2
3.330Jonas Michels2000mJSG Soonahe5:48,9
4.329Daniel Kaup2000mLAZ Birkenfeld6:34,7
Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke
w
Frauen
1.417Lisa Lang1992wIdarer TV17:11,3
2.459Carolin Mannweiler1991wVfl Algenrodt20:08,1
Seniorinnen W35
1.413Nadine Laura Hirth1980wVfL Algenrodt19:59,2
2.408Melanie Wurdel1979wSoonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung20:37,9
3.428Svenja Kloos1976wohne Verein23:32,3
Seniorinnen W40
1.418Sandra Dolby1971wVfR Baumholder18:25,0
2.421Steffi Kohlhaas1975wSpvgg. Wildenburg20:24,2
3.431Katja Grasmück1971wTSG Idar-Oberstein22:00,5
4.406Alexandra Pick1975wLAZ Birkenfeld23:26,7
5.445Esther Kunz1973wTSG Idar-Oberstein24:20,4
6.422Dorthe Habighorst1975wTUS Heimweiler25:20,5
Seniorinnen W45
1.404Claudia Moser1968wLAZ Birkenfeld20:38,9
2.466Susanne Schwab1967wHeinzenwies-Gymnasium20:49,8
3.438Sigrid Caspary1970wLAZ Birkenfeld22:45,1
4.454Kerstin Ruppenthal.1970wTV 1848 Oberstein26:13,2
5.419Cornelia Hellwig1970wohne Verein26:39,3
6.453Petra Schneider1970wTV 1848 Oberstein27:50,2
7.455Silke Jaeckel-Kleiner1969wTV 1848 Oberstein30:05,9
Seniorinnen W50
1.470Kerstin Alt1965wVfl Algenrodt19:29,2
2.439Susanne Müller1961wLAZ Birkenfeld21:49,0
3.429Monika Hahn1961wOIE Laufgruppe22:27,5
4.425Jutta Frühauf1964wLAZ Birkenfeld24:29,9
5.463Ute Jung1962wohne Verein26:19,4
Seniorinnen W65
1.402Lilo Hartenberger1950wLAZ Birkenfeld20:10,3
Seniorinnen W75
1.411Jutta Feller1936wLTF Marpingen50:15,2
weibliche Jugend U 20
1.458Annika-Petra Fickert1997wVfl Algenrodt23:37,0
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.405Emily Schmell1999wTuS 04 Monzingen24:09,1
m
Männer
1.475Steffen Uebel1987mLAZ Birkenfeld13:24,4
2.446Jörn Dickenschied1988mTus 04 Monzingen17:19,4
Senioren M35
1.471Christian Rötsch1978mHunsrück Marathon e.V.13:41,2
2.427Marco Forster1978mtritronic team St. Wendel14:25,0
3.407Stefan Wurdel1980mSoonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung14:27,6
4.403Stefan Richter1976mLAZ Birkenfeld16:33,4
5.435Erik Schmidt1976mLAZ Birkenfeld17:33,4
6.472Tobias S. Schmuck1978mTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei18:15,6
Senioren M40
1.436Thorsten Schwarz1972mLAZ Birkenfeld15:19,9
2.437Mathias Franke1972mLAZ Birkenfeld16:49,6
3.450Holger Maurer1972mL.G.Idar-Oberstein17:55,3
4.416Hendrik Weinz1971mTV 1848 Oberstein18:56,7
Senioren M45
1.468Andreas Mickenig1967mVT Zweibrücken14:28,9
2.467Jan Schwab1966mHeinzenwies-Gymnasium16:26,4
3.474Andreas Schmidt1967mTeam Schmidt-Schneider16:55,3
4.456Frank Fetzer1966mVfl Algenrodt18:04,8
5.448Rolf Dietrich1970mVfl Algenrodt18:46,4
6.451Gunnar Bank1966mL.G.Idar-Oberstein19:51,0
7.447Marko Goetz1967mTuS 04 Monzingen21:43,5
Senioren M50
1.432Rainer Beisel1962mLandau Running Company16:03,2
2.442Wolfgang Jonas1964mTV Hermeskeil16:59,8
3.440Norbert Moosmann1961mIdarer TV18:28,0
4.430Leonhard Stibitz1962mShotokan Karate Dojo Göttschied19:11,6
5.457Jochen Fickert1965mVfl Algenrodt24:58,4
Senioren M55
1.452Hermann Barten1957mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath19:09,0
Senioren M60
1.462Heinrich Götte1952mOLF Mainz22:33,6
2.441Reinhold Knepper1953mTuS Leisel23:15,4
3.473Hans Klären1951mSV Wintrich24:14,5
Senioren M65
1.409Roland Bernardon1950mLTF Marpingen20:59,1
2.469Manfred Scherer1949mZwei Beine für vier Pfoten e.V.26:23,8
Senioren M70
1.465Willi Knieling1944mVfL Algenrodt36:54,0
Senioren M75
1.401Alfred Schinnerer1939mLAZ Birkenfeld21:52,4
2.461Viktor Popp1937mohne Verein25:47,2
3.410Franz Feller1938mLTF Marpingen26:25,5
männliche Jugend U20
1.415Erik Barzen1996mTSG 1848 Heidesheim13:55,2
2.464Johannes Geiß1997mLAZ Birkenfeld16:54,4
3.460Nicholas Fetzer1996mohne Verein18:23,5
männliche Jugend U18
1.414Gabriel Repovs1999mTSG 1848 Heidesheim14:10,3
2.443Bastian Lang1999mLAZ Birkenfeld17:20,5
3.449Julius Lindemann1999mL.G.Idar-Oberstein20:50,9
4.434Maximilian Stumpf1999mLAZ Birkenfeld21:26,0
5.433Gao Mangmang1998mLAZ Birkenfeld21:38,7
Lauf 5 Langstrecke
w
Frauen
1.521Celine Rothenbusch1986wLLG Wustweiler40:20,9
2.522Jerry Allison1986wohne Verein59:48,1
Seniorinnen W30
1.561Höhn Regina1984wStadtwerke Kaiserslautern36:36,4
2.615Simone Scheuermann1981wLLG Wustweiler41:18,1
3.569Conny Herrmann-Jung1981wTV Hennweiler45:30,8
Seniorinnen W40
1.528Sandra Dolby1971wVfR Baumholder39:19,5
2.600Nicole Walita1972wLF Naheland Bad-Kreuznach39:27,2
3.547Martina Ulrich1971wSoonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung39:45,8
4.588Tanja Helmes1972wLLG Wustweiler45:01,7
5.508Susanne Büttner1971wTuS 04 Monzingen46:38,3
6.609Habia Korb1975wohne Verein48:12,7
Seniorinnen W45
1.532Aldona Thompson1970wTV 1861 St.Wendel45:18,3
2.531Betina Lichtenberger1969wVfR Baumholder50:55,1
3.517Silke Helferich1970wLTF Marpingen51:44,4
Seniorinnen W50
1.599Stephanie Loser1965wLF Naheland Bad-Kreuznach44:16,9
2.573Maria Merz1963wSpiridon Hochwald49:15,0
Seniorinnen W55
1.520Marlene Rothenbusch1956wLLG Wustweiler42:29,0
2.574Birgit Bohr1959wSpiridon Hochwald43:12,2
Seniorinnen W60
1.571Ingrid Heydt1955wTV Hettenrodt44:57,3
Seniorinnen W65
1.572Irene Klas-Gundel1949wSpiridon Hochwald47:55,0
m
Männer
1.607Steffen Uebel1987mLAZ Birkenfeld29:27,9
2.603Christan Cullmann1986mVfl Algenrodt30:18,7
3.566Pascal Koob1992mSV Reichweiler31:34,3
4.580Daniel Ruppenthal1988mohne Verein31:38,0
5.505Nico Kartes1993mLTF Mauschbach33:04,6
6.503Kevin Thewes1991mtritronic team St. Wendel33:56,9
7.502Christoph Benkendorff1986mohne Verein34:53,8
8.559Dominic Braun1994mOIE Laufgruppe36:34,0
9.583Jörn Dickenschied1988mTus 04 Monzingen36:39,9
10.579Stefan Ruppenthal1989mohne Verein37:21,9
11.576Alexander Collet1988mOIE Laufgruppe38:47,4
Senioren M30
1.565Bastian Jäcker1985mLLG Wustweiler29:50,0
2.552Hanno Blaß1982mLTF Marpingen30:21,5
3.524Philippe Weingarth1984mLLG Wustweiler30:52,9
4.506Philipp Sahm1981mLTF Mauschbach32:19,3
5.537Daniel Leschniowski1981mtritronic team St. Wendel 35:35,7
6.544Timo Laabs1983mtritronic team St. Wendel38:17,9
7.575Sebastian Müller1984mOIE Laufgruppe38:46,7
8.511Sascha Franke1981mohne Verein39:10,5
9.585Patrik Kolb1984mTV Offenbach-Hundheim40:08,3
10.525Stefan Eckert1985mtritronic team St. Wendel43:19,0
Senioren M35
1.597Christian Rötsch1978mHunsrück Marathon e.V.30:03,3
2.612Markus Biegel1978mCompressport30:30,6
3.513Stefan Wurdel1980mSoonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung30:38,6
4.557Marco Forster1978mtritronic team St. Wendel31:56,9
5.598Marco Wißmann1977mTV Offenbach-Hundheim36:09,1
6.618Dirk Zerfaß1978mtritronic team St. Wendel37:34,9
7.562Michael Kraus1977mohne Verein37:53,5
8.568Johannes Jaenicke1976mTUS Rhaunen38:05,4
9.601Tobias Schmuck1978mTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei38:27,2
10.586Daniel Neßeler1979mTV Offenbach-Hundheim40:10,9
11.606Dirk Matheis1976mLTF Rockland Runners40:52,8
12.605Volker Klein1976mLTF Rockland Runners41:11,1
13.578Michael Fuchs1980mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten45:29,8
Senioren M40
1.608Thomas Korb1975mLAZ Birkenfeld35:49,6
2.512Cyrille Coquerel1972mTV Offenbach-Hundheim38:49,4
Senioren M45
1.516Gernot Helferich1969mLTF Marpingen31:48,5
2.560Jörg Dalheimer1968mTuS Mörschied31:59,4
3.593Andre Popp1969mIdarer TV32:38,2
4.589Marco Egger1969mLLG Wustweiler34:52,8
5.554Roland Raber1966mLLG Wustweiler35:07,6
6.510Patrick Barth1969mLLG Wustweiler35:14,4
7.614Markus Krämer1967mLLG Wustweiler35:17,4
8.541Matthias Weber1967mVfa Westich36:09,8
9.581Andreas Fox1967mGrüne Hölle Freisen36:41,4
10.594Jörg Scherer1968mTUS Rhaunen36:43,0
11.567Jens Neumann1970mOIE Laufgruppe38:16,3
12.570Marco Pelzer1967mLauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.38:19,6
13.591Frank Fetzer1966mVfl Algenrodt38:55,9
14.509Markus Luther1966mLAZ Birkenfeld41:19,0
15.527Ulrich Frey1966mIdarer TV42:16,9
16.518Stefan Feller1968mLTF Marpingen43:31,0
17.587Markus Heck1970mOklahoma Runners44:03,4
Senioren M50
1.563Rainer Beisel1962mLandau Running Company32:50,8
2.504Walter Paulus1961mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath33:15,9
3.596Thomas Alt1961mVfl Algenrodt34:35,4
4.534Holger Tasch1963mSiesbachgemse36:50,9
5.553Hartmut Conrad1965mohne Verein37:31,8
6.592Frank Kube1963mVfl Algenrodt37:42,2
7.515Ralf Anderlik1964mIdarer TV39:06,8
8.533Christopher Thompson1962mTV 1861 St.Wendel41:15,8
9.530Stefan Lichtenberger1965mVfR Baumholder41:20,9
10.536Eckhard Wendling1962mTuS Rhaunen41:54,9
11.529Thomas Flohr1965mVfR Baumholder42:44,5
12.551Danesh Bayesteh1961mTV Offenbach-Hundheim43:39,2
Senioren M55
1.507Daniel Schallmo1957mtritronic team St. Wendel33:10,1
2.610Hans-Günter Kaiser1959mBiathlonteam-Saarland35:21,9
3.613Heinz Schuh1957mLLG Wustweiler35:52,1
4.535Gerhard Sutor1960mBK Nahe-Runners37:29,4
5.611Frank Merker1960mTSG Idar-Oberstein40:48,1
6.558Hans-Jürgen Herrmann1958mOIE Laufgruppe42:55,5
7.582Martin Post1960m1. FC Kaiserslautern44:50,9
Senioren M60
1.538Theo Hammann1954mSV Wintrich37:24,6
2.604Klaus Uebel1951mIdarer TV38:06,9
3.564Dieter Schmitt1954mSG Essweiler-Rothselberg39:44,1
4.617Paul Stein1955mTUS Rhaunen45:27,6
5.548Karl Weber1951mTuS Heimweiler45:57,6
6.549Rudi Speer1952mTV Offenbach-Hundheim47:05,2
Senioren M65
1.602Hans Knieling1949mVfl Algenrodt36:45,4
Senioren M70
1.539Dieter Meixner1944m1. FC Kaiserslautern42:05,4
2.526Kurt Bender1945mTV 1848 Oberstein44:29,1
3.616Werner Mootz1942mLTF Köllertal49:08,3
Senioren M75
1.577Martin Müller Dr.1936mLAZ Birkenfeld55:22,4
2.519Franz Feller1938mLTF Marpingen59:25,9
Lauf 2 U10/U12 w
w
Kinder (weiblich) U10/W8
1.206Jana Jung2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:22,9
2.243Finja Michels2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:29,3
3.230Maya Heidrich2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:31,1
4.231Helena Tiex2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:31,4
5.219Maya Wichter2007wTuS Heimweiler4:39,9
6.218Erna Schmacks2007wTuS Heimweiler4:47,1
7.204Katharina Schröder2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:48,7
8.217Tomke Johanna Klusmann2007wTuS Heimweiler4:59,4
9.223Lea Quint2007wLAZ Birkenfeld5:24,2
Kinder (weiblich) U10/W9
1.250Emely Schechtel2006wL.G.Idar-Oberstein3:53,3
2.248Johanna Molz2006wL.G.Idar-Oberstein3:58,1
3.205Hannah Späth2006wLAZ Birkenfeld4:18,9
4.237Veronika Ninnsger2006wLAZ Birkenfeld4:46,0
5.220Mia Spielmann2006wTuS Heimweiler5:01,1
6.235Hannah Crummenauer2006wLAZ Birkenfeld5:40,9
Kinder (weiblich) U12/W10
1.240Ronja Theobald2005wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten3:50,1
2.245Hannah Kunz2005wVfR Baumholder4:00,8
3.222Marie Wichter2005wTuS Heimweiler4:06,3
4.244Emma Michels2005wLAZ Birkenfeld4:09,9
5.263Sophia Richter2005wLAZ Birkenfeld4:20,6
6.264Emily Weis2005wLAZ Birkenfeld4:22,4
7.256Annika Hellwig2005wTV 1848 Oberstein4:23,9
8.266Emily Wißmann2005wTV Offenbach-Hundheim4:47,7
9.216Evita Helferich2005wLTF Marpingen5:22,3
Kinder (weiblich U12/W11
1.202Meret Joeris2004wMTV Bad Kreuznach3:14,8
2.242Karoline Reidenbach2004wTuS 1862 Kirn3:29,6
3.259Alicia Kost2004wTV 1848 Oberstein3:34,1
4.238Malin Franke2004wLAZ Birkenfeld4:03,4
5.207Emily Mohr2004wLAZ Birkenfeld4:16,5
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 273