Cross durchs "Steinerne Gästebuch" 2. Lauf zur 6. OIE - Nahe - Crosslaufserie
Ergebnisliste AK
AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
Lauf 1 U 8 und jünger
w
Kinder weiblich U8/W6 u.jü.
1.117Emma Steinbach2009wTuS Veitsrodt0:02:57,7
Kinder weiblich U8/W7
1.103Lene Schmidt2008wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:20,0
2.108Fiona Strauß2008wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:37,0
3.104Mona Decker2008wRV Queidersbach0:02:37,9
4.113Emelie Doesken2008wTV Rodenbach0:02:39,8
5.101Neele Barth2008wTV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V.0:02:42,1
6.109Finja Merker2008wLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:43,3
m
Kinder männlich U8/M6 u.jü.
1.114Tiberius Doesken2010mTV Rodenbach0:03:28,1
2.116Henry Day2009mTV Rodenbach0:03:43,8
3.106Sean Kim Paulus2010mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten0:04:34,7
Kinder männlich U8/M7
1.107Gabriel Felsberg2008mLAZ Birkenfeld0:02:27,1
2.102Jonathan Frey2008mIdarer TV0:02:45,6
Lauf 2 U10/U12 m
m
Kinder männlich U10/M8
1.216Aaron Ruth2007mVfR Baumholder0:04:20,2
2.251Finn Kost2007mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:34,9
3.214Anton Wurdel2007mTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim0:04:39,6
4.252Jonas Jäckel2007mTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:16,5
5.228Valentin Strauß2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:18,0
6.225Tamilo Schmitt2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:19,2
7.261Silvan Theobald2007mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten0:05:20,7
8.226Nils Stolberger2007mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:28,2
Kinder männlich U10/M9
1.237Marten Franke2006mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:38,8
2.250Leon Marx2006mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:04:40,3
3.246Josef Schwab2006mJSG Regulshausen-Göttschied0:04:40,6
4.249Julian Kunz2006mVfR Baumholder0:04:49,9
5.253Collin Theobald2006mTV 1848 Oberstein0:06:24,5
Kinder männlich U12/M10
1.206Luca Decker2005mRV Queidersbach0:04:13,5
2.233Luca Georg2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:15,6
3.213Moritz Wurdel2005mTV 1867 Bad Sobernheim0:04:21,9
4.232Jonah Alt2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:22,5
5.234Lukas Rieth2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:29,0
6.262Lucjan Schmitt2005mLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:06,0
7.208Luca Rieth2005mTuS Heimweiler0:05:13,6
Kinder männlich U12/M11
1.243Conner Pick2004mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:04:07,1
2.260Sebastian Gehring2004mTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:48,6
3.230Jakob Luther2004mLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:48,8
Lauf 3 U14/U16
w
Kinder weiblich U14/W12
1.317Sarah Geiß2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:09:21,1
2.309Johanna Theobald2003wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten0:09:33,5
3.321Lina-Marie Elges2003wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:09:48,8
4.313Eliza Moser2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:09:57,6
5.318Lena Kaup2003wLAZ Birkenfeld0:10:32,4
Kinder weiblich U14/W13
1.324Johanna Bus2002wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:08:40,0
2.327Lara Marpuis2002wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:08:46,6
3.307Sarah Heich2002w0:08:50,2
Kinder weiblich U16W/14
1.325Annika Wagner2001wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:08:09,3
Kinder weiblich U16W/15
1.308Tatjana Kehrein2000wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:08:11,5
2.314Luisa Georg2000wLAZ Birkenfeld0:09:19,4
m
Kinder männlich U14/M12
1.305Enzo Decker2003mRV Queidersbach0:08:40,9
2.332Niklas Tollens2003mVfL Algenrodt0:09:16,6
3.331David Jochen Fickert2003mVfL Algenrodt0:10:24,1
Kinder männlich U14/M13
1.306Christian Stern2002mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:07:34,2
2.304Oliver Storr2002mSC Idar-Oberstein0:07:48,2
3.330Max Kuttler2002mTV 1848 Oberstein0:10:16,5
Kinder männlich U16/M14
1.323Steven Popp2001mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:07:32,9
Kinder männlich U16/M15
1.320Maurice Machwirth2000mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:06:44,3
2.303Moritz Kettler2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:07:45,9
3.328Luca Leyser2000mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:07:48,7
4.315Felix Krummenauer2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:07:59,3
5.334Florian Hellwig2000m0:08:10,3
6.319Daniel Kaup2000mLAZ Birkenfeld0:10:03,4
Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke
w
Frauen
1.425Lisa Lang1992wIdarer TV0:16:19,1
2.423Jana Eisenbrandt1991wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:17:20,0
3.463Carolin Mannweiler1991wVfL Algenrodt0:17:49,2
Seniorinnen W35
1.464Nadine Laura Hirth1980wVfL Algenrodt0:18:39,6
2.434Melanie Wurdel1979wSoonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung0:19:45,5
Seniorinnen W40
1.426Sandra Dolby1971wVfR Baumholder0:17:00,1
2.467Martina Ulrich1971wSoonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung0:18:05,9
3.409Steffi Kohlhaas1975wSpvgg. Wildenburg0:19:40,7
4.439Alexandra Pick1975wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:43,1
5.452Esther Kunz1973wTSG Idar-Oberstein0:21:32,6
6.428Dorthe Habighorst1975wTuS Heimweiler0:22:01,6
Seniorinnen W45
1.415Claudia Moser1968wLAZ Birkenfeld0:18:49,1
2.447Susanne Schwab1967wHeinzenwies-Gymnasium0:19:16,5
3.441Sigrid Caspary1970wLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:45,1
4.473Michaela Wichter1969w0:20:59,4
5.416Cornelia Hellwig1970w0:24:44,0
6.457Petra Schneider1970wTV 1848 Oberstein0:25:10,1
7.458Silke Jäckel-Kleiner1969wTV 1848 Oberstein0:28:23,4
Seniorinnen W50
1.465Kerstin Alt1965wVfL Algenrodt0:17:29,2
2.442Monika Hahn1961wOIE Laufgruppe0:20:26,6
Seniorinnen W65
1.401Lilo Hartenberger1950wLAZ Birkenfeld0:18:54,9
Seniorinnen W75
1.403Jutta Feller1936wLTF Marpingen0:51:47,8
weibliche Jugend U 20
1.462Annika-Petra Fickert1997wVfL Algenrodt0:21:37,9
weibliche Jugend U 18
1.480Jessica Stibitz1998w0:21:41,3
m
Männer
1.481Steffen Uebel1987mLAZ Birkenfeld0:12:48,9
2.449Jörn Dickenschied1988mTuS 04 Monzingen0:16:11,0
3.455Jan Nicklas Mang1994mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:17:13,5
4.430Robert Schellenberg1992mTeam Nahe-Zeitung0:23:43,2
5.429Matthias Keidel1993mTeam Nahe-Zeitung0:25:00,9
Senioren M35
1.459Marko Forster1978mtritronic team St. Wendel0:14:14,5
2.438Stefan Richter1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:15:04,6
3.412Erik Schmidt1976mLAZ Birkenfeld0:15:54,6
4.476Patrick Day1978mTV Rodenbach0:16:29,6
5.468Thorsten Klein1980mSV Niederwörresbach0:16:58,7
Senioren M40
1.413Thorsten Schwarz1972mLAZ Birkenfeld0:14:40,4
2.443Mathias Franke1972mLAZ Birkenfeld0:15:31,8
3.448Norman Doesken1971mTV Rodenbach0:15:39,7
4.406Hendrik Weinz1971mTV Oberstein0:17:28,3
5.444Holger Maurer1972mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:17:48,5
Senioren M45
1.431Jörg Dalheimer1968mTuS Mörschied0:14:30,9
2.445Gunnar Bank1966mL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:18:14,6
3.466Marko Goetz1967mTuS 04 Monzingen0:19:22,7
4.475Stefan Weber1967m0:26:50,2
Senioren M50
1.454Wolfgang Jonas1964mTV Hermeskeil0:16:02,5
2.421Leonhard Stibitz1962mShotokan Karate Dojo SV 05 Göttschied0:17:33,8
3.461Jochen Fickert1965mVfL Algenrodt0:22:46,0
Senioren M55
1.420Hermann Barten1957mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath0:17:47,5
2.407Jürgen Bickler1959m0:18:28,8
Senioren M60
1.474Wilhelm Storr1954mHunsrück-Marathon0:17:50,7
2.479Heinrich Götte1952mDLF Mainz0:19:50,7
3.453Reinhold Knepper1953mTuS Leisel0:21:19,7
Senioren M65
1.477Manfred Scherer1949m0:25:16,5
Senioren M70
1.450Karl Dickenschied1941mTuS 04 Monzingen0:26:01,6
2.471Dietmar Borrmann1942mVfL Algenrodt0:27:25,6
3.469Willi Knieling1944mVfL Algenrodt0:35:28,1
Senioren M75
1.432Alfred Schinnerer1939mLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:36,3
2.478Viktor Popp1937m0:23:27,4
3.402Franz Feller1938mLTF Marpingen0:24:49,6
4.470Klaus Schön1936mVfL Algenrodt0:27:52,2
männliche Jugend U20
1.419Erik Barzen1996mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:12:39,8
2.422Florian Kehrein1997mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach0:14:21,5
3.437Felix Lang1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:14:23,6
4.451Johannes Geiß1997mLAZ Birkenfeld0:16:41,2
5.460Nicholas Fetzer1996mVfL Algenrodt0:17:20,2
männliche Jugend U18
1.418Gabriel Repovs1999mTSG 1848 Heidesheim0:13:11,2
2.472Niklas Wichter1999m0:17:08,0
3.436Mangmang Gao1998mLAZ Birkenfeld0:20:10,2
4.456Niklas Hahn1998mTV 1848 Oberstein0:21:21,0
Lauf 5 Langstrecke
w
Frauen
1.506Celine Rothenbusch1986wLLG Wustweiler0:37:21,3
Seniorinnen W30
1.517Regina Höhn1984wStadtwerke Kaiserslautern0:34:08,6
2.555Conny Herrmann-Jung1981wTV Hennweiler0:41:15,6
Seniorinnen W35
1.569Tina Wessely1976wSpiridon Hochwald0:30:46,1
2.579Katrin Steinbach1977wTuS Veitsrodt0:37:35,0
3.544Alexandra Decker1977wRV Queidersbach0:38:54,7
4.521Svenja Kloos1976w0:44:45,4
Seniorinnen W40
1.537Sandra Dolby1971wVfR Baumholder0:35:42,4
2.567Silke Fritsch1972wIdarer TV0:40:55,2
3.563Tanja Helmes1972wLLG Wustweiler0:41:01,0
4.559Katja Grasmück1971wTSG Idar-Oberstein0:41:07,7
5.518Susanne Büttner1971wTuS 04 Monzingen0:41:52,1
Seniorinnen W45
1.509Aldona Thompson1970wTV 1861 St.Wendel0:43:42,6
Seniorinnen W55
1.505Marlene Rothenbusch1956wLLG Wustweiler0:39:04,7
2.586Birgit Bohr1959wSpiridon Hochwald0:39:19,6
Seniorinnen W60
1.561Ingrid Heydt1955wTV Hettenrodt0:41:03,5
m
Männer
1.585Steffen Uebel1987mLAZ Birkenfeld0:27:29,7
2.530Kevin Thewes1991mtritronic team St. Wendel0:29:53,8
3.522Christoph Benkendorff1986m0:31:08,3
4.524Nico Kartes1993mLTF Mauschbach0:32:04,8
5.562Jörn Dickenschied1988mTuS 04 Monzingen0:33:29,6
6.592Marcel Bender1992m0:33:37,2
7.594Pascal Pick1991m0:39:18,7
Senioren M30
1.557Hanno Blaß1982mLTF Marpingen0:28:46,2
2.511Daniel Leschniowski1981mtritronic team St. Wendel 0:32:46,0
3.514Timo Laabs1983mtritronic team St. Wendel0:34:38,2
4.519Sascha Franke1981m0:35:20,7
5.527Patrik Kolb1983mTV Offenbach Hundheim0:36:44,5
6.542Stefan Eckert1985mtritronic team St. Wendel0:39:14,5
Senioren M35
1.574Marco Forster1978mtritronic team St. Wendel0:28:44,9
2.596Dirk Zerfass1978mtritronic team St. Wendel0:34:26,1
3.587Michael Kraus1977m0:35:14,7
4.556Johannes Jaenicke1976mTuS Rhaunen0:36:17,5
5.573Volker Klein1976mLTF Rokland Runners0:36:43,7
6.528Daniel Neßeler1979mTV Offenbach Hundheim0:37:02,1
7.591Dirk Matheis1976m0:38:07,4
Senioren M40
1.541Lutz Kohlhaas1972mSpvgg. Wildenburg0:28:37,1
2.589Thomas Korb1975mLAZ Birkenfeld0:32:19,4
3.552Jens Studt1973mOIE Laufgruppe0:33:02,5
4.560Norman Doesken1971mTV Rodenbach0:33:33,5
Senioren M45
1.564Marco Egger1969mLLG Wustweiler0:29:58,7
2.545Jörg Dalheimer1968mTuS Mörschied0:30:10,6
3.568Jörg Fritsch1968mIdarer TV0:31:41,1
4.510Patrick Barth1969mLLG Wustweiler0:31:46,9
5.588Andreas Schmidt1967mTeam Schmidt-Schneider0:32:13,0
6.581Andreas Fox1967m0:33:45,7
7.558Jörg Scherer1968mTuS Rhaunen0:34:42,3
8.554Jens Neumann1970mOIE Laufgruppe0:34:54,6
9.576Marco Pelzer1967mLT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.0:34:55,8
10.550Markus Luther1966mLAZ Birkenfeld0:36:32,4
11.566Olaf Haag1969mLTF Rokland Runners0:39:15,3
Senioren M50
1.549Walter Paulus1961mLT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath0:31:06,0
2.565Wolfram Böcher1965mLC Donnersberg0:32:54,3
3.578Thomas Alt1961mVfL Algenrodt0:33:15,2
4.577Frank Kube1963mVfL Algenrodt0:34:18,2
5.546Holger Tasch1963mIdarer TV0:34:27,7
6.535Ralf Anderlik1964mIdarer TV0:35:27,3
7.547Hartmut Conrad1965m0:35:32,2
8.532Eckhard Wendling1962mTuS Rhaunen0:38:46,2
9.508Christopher Thompson1962mTV 1861 St.Wendel0:38:57,9
10.540Thomas Flohr1965mVfR Baumholder0:40:45,9
11.520Michael Kloos1963m0:41:00,6
12.583Klaus Schellenberg1963mTuS Oberbrombach0:41:54,0
Senioren M55
1.590Hans-Günter Kaiser1959mBiathlon Team Saarland0:32:56,6
2.525Gerhard Sutor1960mBK Nahe-Runners0:35:33,8
3.553Hans-Jürgen Herrmann1958mOIE Laufgruppe0:39:14,9
4.593Martin Post1960m0:39:56,8
Senioren M60
1.512Theo Hammann1954mSV Wintrich0:34:45,7
2.584Klaus Uebel1951m0:36:22,9
3.543Karl Weber1951mTuS Heimweiler0:41:13,4
4.533Paul Stein1955mTuS Rhaunen0:42:37,9
Senioren M65
1.580Hans Knieling1949mVfL Algenrodt0:34:09,5
Senioren M70
1.531Kurt Bender1945mTV 1848 Oberstein0:40:36,0
2.582Werner Mootz1942mLTF Köllertal0:45:29,9
Senioren M75
1.504Franz Feller1938mLTF Marpingen0:55:53,1
männliche Jugend U16
1.595Alexander Tarlton2000m0:31:02,5
Lauf 6 U10/U12 w
w
Kinder weiblich U10/W8
1.219Pauline Hahnefeld2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:04,4
2.221Jana Jung2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:15,2
3.207Tomke Johanna Klusmann2007wTuS Heimweiler0:05:26,0
4.220Katharina Schröder2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:29,0
5.203Helena Tiex2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:30,1
6.202Maya Heidrich2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:30,9
7.259Emilia Wick2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:35,6
8.212Erna Schmacks2007wTuS Heimweiler0:05:41,1
9.222Lea Quint2007wLAZ Birkenfeld0:06:09,5
Kinder weiblich U10/W9
1.244Johanna Molz2006wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:04:51,4
2.229Hannah Späth2006wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:04,8
3.242Antonia Weber2006wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:05:05,1
4.209Mia Spielmann2006wTuS Heimweiler0:05:27,3
5.248Tamara Charleen Heydt2006wTV Hettenrodt0:06:04,5
Kinder weiblich U12/W10
1.215Ronja Theobald2005wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten0:04:42,1
2.210Marie Wichter2005wTuS Heimweiler0:04:45,4
3.218Hannah Kunz2005wVfR Baumholder0:04:52,6
4.235Sophia Richter2005wLAZ Birkenfeld0:05:02,2
5.256Annika Hellwig2005wTV 1848 Oberstein0:05:25,8
Kinder weiblich U12/W11
1.204Meret Joeris2004wMTV Bad Kreuznach0:03:54,4
2.240Karoline Reidenbach2004wTuS Kirn0:04:06,0
3.255Alisia Kost2004wTV 1848 Oberstein0:04:18,1
4.238Malin Franke2004wLAZ Birkenfeld0:04:44,0
5.254Lea Brusius2004wL.G. Idar-Oberstein0:04:55,2
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 227