50. Steiner Crosslauf
Hahnenbach, am 07.03.2015
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

200m Lauf m6 (200m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 260 Gutheil, Matz 2009 TSG Planig   1. M6
2. 320 Ruth, Mika 2009 VfR Baumholder 41  + 41  2. M6
3. 58 Biehl, Johannes 2009 TV 1890 Odernheim e.V. 42  + 41  3. M6
4. 6 Theobald, Cedric 2009 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 42  + 42  4. M6
5. 269 Günther, Julian 2009 TV Bad Sobernheim 46  + 46  5. M6
6. 233 Barth, Henri 2010 TV 1848 Oberstein 47  + 47  6. M6
7. 217 Weber, Felix 2011 LG Idar-Oberstein 49  + 49  7. M6
8. 7 Paulus, Sean 2010 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 1:08  + 1:08  8. M6
57 Biehl, Mathias 2011 TV 1890 Odernheim e.V. n.a.    0. M6

200m Lauf, m7 (200m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:03

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 109 Felsenberg, Gabriel 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 38    1. M7
2. 234 Layendecker, Ben 2008 TV 1848 Oberstein 51  + 13  2. M7

200m Lauf, W6 (200m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:06

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 259 Kleinz, Lea 2009 TSG Planig 48    1. W6
2. 194 Köhler, Mia 2009 TV Hahnenbach 50  + 2  2. W6
3. 69 Ginz, Romy 2009 TuS Mandel 50  + 2  3. W6
4. 195 Köhler, Cara 2011 TV Hahnenbach 1:10  + 22  4. W6

200m Lauf, W7 (200m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:09

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 310 Schmidt, Lene 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 37    1. W7
2. 307 Schneider, Johanna 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 39  + 2  2. W7
3. 17 Decker, Mona 2008 RV Queidersbach 39  + 2  3. W7
4. 28 Barth, Neele 2008 TV Hahnenbach 40  + 2  4. W7
5. 193 Vier, Luisa 2008 TV Hahnenbach 40  + 3  5. W7
6. 39 Heblich, Mirja-Valentina 2008 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 41  + 3  6. W7
7. 111 Merker, Finja 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 41  + 4  7. W7
110 Strauß, Fiona 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. W7

600m_8 (600m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 84 Ruth, Aaron 2007 VfR Baumholder 2:06    1. M8
2. 237 Kost, Finn 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:11  + 4  2. M8
3. 272 Wurdel, Anton 2007 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:17  + 10  3. M8
4. 238 Jaeckel, Jonas 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:21  + 14  4. M8
5. 114 Jung, Jana 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:21  + 15  1. W8
6. 120 Amrehn, Marius 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:27  + 20  5. M8
7. 90 Wichter, Maya 2007 TuS Heimweiler 2:28  + 21  2. W8
8. 119 Stolberger, Nils 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:29  + 22  6. M8
9. 118 Schmitt, Tamilo 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:32  + 25  7. M8
10. 91 Schmacks, Erna 2007 TuS Heimweiler 2:33  + 26  3. W8
11. 308 Tiex, Helena 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:33  + 26  4. W8
12. 309 Heidrich, Maya 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:34  + 27  5. W8
13. 123 Wick, Emilia 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:34  + 28  6. W8
14. 236 Peters, Jannick 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:39  + 33  8. M8
15. 5 Theobald, Silvan 2007 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 2:43  + 36  9. M8
16. 88 Klusmann, Tomke 2007 TuS Heimweiler 2:49  + 42  7. W8
17. 115 Quint, Lea 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:55  + 49  8. W8
18. 117 Ekehan, Nasim 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 3:02  + 55  10. M8
112 Hahnefeld, Pauline 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. W8
113 Schröder, Katharina 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. W8
121 Strauß, Valentin 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. M8
116 Mohr, Cedric 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. M8

600m_9 (600m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:25

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 273 Nitsch, Johannes 2006 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:03    1. M9
2. 222 Schechtel, Emeley 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein 2:03  + 0  1. W9
3. 267 Schumann, Tore-Finn 2006 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:06  + 2  2. M9
4. 306 Franke, Marten 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:11  + 7  3. M9
5. 261 Gutheil, Thorin 2006 TSG Planig 2:11  + 7  4. M9
6. 223 Molz, Johanna 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein 2:11  + 8  2. W9
7. 219 Weber, Antonia 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein 2:12  + 8  3. W9
8. 87 Kunz, Julian 2006 VfR Baumholder 2:13  + 10  5. M9
9. 220 Marx, Leon 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein 2:14  + 10  6. M9
10. 221 Conradt, Anna 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein 2:14  + 11  4. W9
11. 239 Wagner, Finn 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:14  + 11  7. M9
12. 106 Schwab, Josef 2006 JSG Göttschied-Regulshausen 2:17  + 13  8. M9
13. 240 Barth, Leo 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:17  + 14  9. M9
14. 122 Späth, Hannah 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:22  + 19  5. W9
15. 323 Schroeder, Hanna 2006 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2:25  + 21  6. W9
16. 59 Biehl, Simon 2006 TV 1890 Odernheim e.V. 2:27  + 23  10. M9
17. 70 Ginz, Anna-Estella 2006 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2:30  + 27  7. W9
18. 92 Spielmann, Mia 2006 TuS Heimweiler 2:34  + 31  8. W9
19. 181 Heydt, Tamara Charleen 2006 TV Hettenrodt 2:53  + 49  9. W9
20. 241 Theobald, Collin 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 3:14  + 1:11  11. M9
315 Ninnsger, Veronika 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. W9

600m_10 (600m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:35

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 18 Decker, Luca 2005 RV Queidersbach 1:57    1. M10
2. 128 Rieth, Lukas 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:02  + 4  2. M10
3. 126 Alt, Jonah 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:03  + 6  3. M10
4. 86 Kunz, Hannah 2005 VfR Baumholder 2:04  + 6  1. W10
5. 93 Wichter, Marie 2005 TuS Heimweiler 2:07  + 10  2. W10
6. 4 Theobald, Ronja 2005 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 2:11  + 14  3. W10
7. 271 Wurdel, Moritz 2005 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:13  + 16  4. M10
8. 60 Sutor, Julian 2005 TV 1890 Odernheim e.V. 2:14  + 16  5. M10
9. 270 Lange, Tim 2005 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:16  + 19  6. M10
10. 242 Hellwig, Annika 2005 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:19  + 21  4. W10
11. 268 Günther, Johanna 2005 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:20  + 22  5. W10
12. 243 Fillmann, Moritz 2005 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:23  + 26  7. M10
13. 130 Wick, Laura 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:25  + 28  6. W10
14. 129 Schmitt, Lucjan 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:28  + 31  8. M10
15. 94 Rieth, Luca 2005 TuS Heimweiler 2:35  + 38  9. M10
16. 192 Vier, Theresa 2005 TV Hahnenbach 2:42  + 45  7. W10
17. 266 Guxuan, Wang 2005 TV Bad Sobernheim 2:43  + 46  10. M10
18. 12 Helferich, Evita 2005 LTF Marpingen 2:51  + 54  8. W10
127 Georg, Luca 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. M10

600m_11 (600m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 14:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 227 Pick, Connor 2004 LG Idar-Oberstein 1:50    1. M11
2. 174 Joeris, Meret 2004 MTV Bad Kreuznach 1:50  + 0  1. W11
3. 244 Kost, Alisia 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 1:54  + 3  2. W11
4. 172 Jahnke, Lea 2004 MTV Bad Kreuznach 1:55  + 5  3. W11
5. 160 Reidenbach, Karoline 2004 TuS 1862 Kirn 1:58  + 8  4. W11
6. 171 Hayer, Marie 2004 MTV Bad Kreuznach 2:04  + 14  5. W11
7. 246 Hahn, Nils 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:11  + 20  2. M11
8. 40 Heblich, Jona-Benedict 2004 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 2:11  + 20  3. M11
9. 124 Luther, Jakob 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 2:13  + 23  4. M11
10. 245 Gehring, Sebastian 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 2:14  + 24  5. M11
11. 262 Gutheil, Cleo 2004 TSG Planig 2:35  + 44  6. W11
125 Mohr, Emily 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. W11

1.800m Lauf (1800m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 15:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 228 Machwirth, Maurice 2000 LG Idar-Oberstein 6:33    1. M15
2. 44 Henger, Thorben 2002 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 7:00  + 27  1. M13
3. 176 Kohl, Maximilian 2000 MTV Bad Kreuznach 7:02  + 29  2. M15
4. 231 Popp, Steven 2001 LG Idar-Oberstein 7:11  + 37  1. M14
5. 135 Krummenauer, Felix 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld 7:28  + 54  3. M15
6. 249 Hellwig, Florian 2000 TV 1848 Oberstein 7:35  + 1:01  4. M15
7. 187 Stern, Christian 2002 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 7:48  + 1:14  2. M13
8. 303 Kettler, Moritz 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld 7:49  + 1:16  5. M15
9. 230 Bus, Johanna 2002 LG Idar-Oberstein 7:54  + 1:21  1. W13
10. 19 Decker, Enzo 2003 RV Queidersbach 8:03  + 1:30  1. M12
11. 248 Da Silva, Darvin 2000 TV 1848 Oberstein 8:04  + 1:30  6. M15
12. 229 Wagner, Annika 2001 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:05  + 1:32  1. W14
13. 47 Kehrein, Tatjana 2000 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 8:05  + 1:32  1. W15
14. 314 Schöpfer, Karoline 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 8:16  + 1:42  2. W13
15. 226 Marquis, Lara 2002 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:20  + 1:47  3. W13
16. 2 Heich, Sarah 2002 ohne Verein 8:24  + 1:50  4. W13
17. 11 Helferich, Elisa 2002 LTF Marpingen 8:33  + 1:59  5. W13
18. 169 Al Schehabi, Machmud 2001 ohne Verein 8:38  + 2:04  2. M14
19. 225 Bank, Viktoria 2000 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:41  + 2:08  2. W15
20. 318 Geihs, Sarah 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 8:43  + 2:09  1. W12
21. 42 Lippe, Sandro 2003 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 8:47  + 2:13  2. M12
22. 3 Theobald, Johanna 2003 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 8:49  + 2:16  2. W12
23. 41 Silbernagel, Jennifer 2003 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 8:51  + 2:17  3. W12
24. 46 Hermann, Merlin 2001 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 8:52  + 2:18  3. M14
25. 45 Mörsfelder, Mira 2001 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 9:04  + 2:31  2. W14
26. 43 Dautzenberg, Vera 2002 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 9:24  + 2:51  6. W13
27. 304 Mattes, Kira 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 9:25  + 2:51  4. W12
28. 197 Schückler, Ben 2002 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 9:28  + 2:55  3. M13
29. 131 Moser, Emily 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 9:40  + 3:06  7. W13
30. 133 Wagner, Lenina 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 9:40  + 3:07  5. W12
31. 132 Rieth, Lisa 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 9:45  + 3:12  8. W13
32. 313 Kaup, Daniel 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld 9:49  + 3:15  7. M15
33. 247 Kuttler, Max 2002 TV 1848 Oberstein 9:49  + 3:15  4. M13
34. 312 Kaup, Lena 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 9:53  + 3:19  6. W12
35. 206 Fickert, David Jochen 2003 VFL Algenrodt 9:55  + 3:22  3. M12
36. 305 Franke, Malin 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 10:12  + 3:38  7. W12
37. 329 Pitschi, Levin 2003 Fit in Lautern e.V. 10:24  + 3:51  4. M12
38. 48 Schückler, Jan Michael 2000 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 10:43  + 4:09  8. M15
175 Yaroshenko, Christopher 2003 MTV Bad Kreuznach n.a.    0. M12
134 Moser, Eliza 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. W12

Mittelstrecke ca. 3.800m (3800m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 15:15

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 339 Uebel, Steffen 1987 LAZ Birkenfeld 13:13    1. M
2. 189 Barzen, Erik 1996 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 13:35  + 21  1. MJA
3. 188 Repovs, Gabriel 1999 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 13:47  + 34  1. MJB
4. 186 Linn, Alexander 1981 Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe 13:48  + 34  1. M30
5. 311 Leyser, Noah Manuel 1999 LAZ Birkenfeld 14:43  + 1:30  2. MJB
6. 155 Dalheimer, Jörg 1968 TuS Mörschied 14:47  + 1:34  1. M45
7. 53 Kehrein, Florian 1997 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 14:51  + 1:38  2. MJA
8. 301 Schwarz, Thorsten 1972 LAZ Birkenfeld 15:12  + 1:58  1. M40
9. 29 Wurdel, Stefan 1980 Soonwaldkeiler Soonwaldstiftung 15:18  + 2:05  1. M35
10. 178 Oertel, Benjamin 1984 MTV Bad Kreuznach 15:27  + 2:14  2. M30
11. 104 Schwab, Jan 1966 Gymnasium an der Heinzenwies 15:27  + 2:14  2. M45
12. 177 Uludag, Oliver 1996 MTV Bad Kreuznach 15:37  + 2:24  3. MJA
13. 141 Richter, Stefan 1976 LAZ Birkenfeld 15:44  + 2:30  2. M35
14. 317 Geihs, Johannes 1997 LAZ Birkenfeld 15:47  + 2:34  4. MJA
15. 319 Walita, Sascha 1973 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 15:50  + 2:37  2. M40
16. 316 Franke, Mathias 1972 LAZ Birkenfeld 15:56  + 2:43  3. M40
17. 156 Böcher, Wolfram 1965 LC Donnersberg 16:06  + 2:53  1. M50
18. 168 Al Schehabi, Mohamad 1996 ohne Verein 16:07  + 2:54  5. MJA
19. 198 Doesken, Norman 1971 TV Rodenbach 16:16  + 3:03  4. M40
20. 337 Schmidt, Andreas 1967 Team Schmidt-Schneider 16:20  + 3:07  3. M45
21. 256 Dickenschied, Jörn 1988 TuS 04 Monzingen 16:29  + 3:16  2. M
22. 50 Erbert, Jan 1999 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 16:30  + 3:16  3. MJB
23. 204 Jonas, Wolfgang 1964 TV Hermeskeil 16:34  + 3:20  2. M50
24. 107 Lang, Lisa 1992 Idarer TV 16:48  + 3:35  1. W
25. 302 Schmidt, Erik 1976 LAZ Birkenfeld 17:02  + 3:49  3. M35
26. 179 Gebhard, Sebastian 1984 MTV Bad Kreuznach 17:19  + 4:06  3. M30
27. 185 Schmuck, Tobias S. 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 17:26  + 4:13  4. M35
28. 147 Bickler, Jürgen 1959 ohne Verein 17:33  + 4:20  1. M55
29. 71 Barten, Hermann 1957 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 17:39  + 4:26  2. M55
30. 208 Fetzer, Frank 1966 VFL Algenrodt 17:40  + 4:27  4. M45
31. 148 Moosmann, Norbert 1961 Idarer TV 17:46  + 4:33  3. M50
32. 232 Mang, Jan Niklas 1994 LG Idar-Oberstein 18:03  + 4:50  3. M
33. 300 Hossein, Amin 1957 TV Meisenheim 18:08  + 4:55  3. M55
34. 78 Schmidt, Maximilian 1996 TV Bad Sobernheim 18:09  + 4:56  6. MJA
35. 250 Wichter, Niklas 1999 TV 1848 Oberstein 18:13  + 5:00  4. MJB
36. 338 Dietrich, Rolf 1970 VFL Algenrodt 18:21  + 5:08  5. M45
37. 76 Weinz, Hendrik 1971 TV 1848 Oberstein 18:28  + 5:15  5. M40
38. 214 Alt, Kerstin 1965 VFL Algenrodt 18:30  + 5:16  1. W50
39. 224 Bank, Gunnar 1966 LG Idar-Oberstein 18:40  + 5:27  6. M45
40. 207 Fetzer, Nicholas 1996 VFL Algenrodt 18:56  + 5:43  7. MJA
41. 212 Mannweiler, Carolin 1991 VFL Algenrodt 19:00  + 5:46  2. W
42. 324 Schroeder, Uli 1960 TuS Hackenheim Speedys 19:09  + 5:55  4. M55
43. 55 Eisenbrandt, Jana 1991 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 19:16  + 6:03  3. W
44. 199 Groß, Gabi 1966 Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach 19:20  + 6:07  1. W45
45. 30 Wurdel, Melanie 1979 Soonwaldkeiler Soonwaldstiftung 19:34  + 6:21  1. W35
46. 173 Theobald, Simon 2001 1.FC Kaiserslautern 19:37  + 6:24  5. MJB
47. 103 Schwab, Susanne 1967 Gymnasium an der Heinzenwies 19:48  + 6:35  2. W45
48. 213 Hirth, Nadine Laura 1980 VFL Algenrodt 19:50  + 6:36  2. W35
49. 137 Gao, Mangmang 1998 LAZ Birkenfeld 20:02  + 6:49  6. MJB
50. 143 Moser, Claudia 1968 LAZ Birkenfeld 20:02  + 6:49  3. W45
51. 161 Kohlhaas, Steffi 1975 Spvgg Wildenburg 20:08  + 6:55  1. W40
52. 52 Nesterenko, Lisa 1997 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 20:12  + 6:59  1. WJA
53. 164 Goetz, Marko 1967 TuS 04 Monzingen 20:24  + 7:11  7. M45
54. 95 Habighorst, Dorthe 1975 TuS Heimweiler 20:48  + 7:34  2. W40
55. 142 Pick, Alexandra 1975 LAZ Birkenfeld 20:48  + 7:35  3. W40
56. 61 Schramm, Selina 1998 TV 1890 Odernheim e.V. 20:59  + 7:46  1. WJB
57. 321 Wichter, Michaela 1969 SV Dickesbach 21:04  + 7:51  4. W45
58. 49 Hermann, Hannah 1999 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 21:14  + 8:01  2. WJB
59. 330 Götte, Heinrich 1952 OLF Mainz 21:15  + 8:02  1. M60
60. 190 Grasmück, Katja 1971 TSG Idar-Oberstein 21:17  + 8:04  4. W40
61. 140 Schinnerer, Alfred 1939 LAZ Birkenfeld 21:27  + 8:13  1. M75
62. 34 Hammer, Heinrich Wilhelm 1957 ohne Verein 21:57  + 8:44  5. M55
63. 203 Knepper, Reinhold 1953 TuS Leisel 22:09  + 8:56  2. M60
64. 335 Hayer, Christine 1969 TV Bad Sobernheim 22:21  + 9:08  5. W45
65. 211 Fickert, Annika-Petra 1997 VFL Algenrodt 22:28  + 9:14  2. WJA
66. 200 Heblich, Silvia 1962 Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach 22:46  + 9:32  2. W50
67. 201 Heblich, Gernot 1960 Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach 22:50  + 9:37  6. M55
68. 327 Pitschi, Sandra 1975 Fit in Lautern e.V. 22:53  + 9:40  5. W40
69. 64 Schmidt, Fabian 1994 TuS Waldböckelheim 22:59  + 9:46  4. M
70. 26 Schmell, Emily 1999 TuS 04 Monzingen 23:00  + 9:47  3. WJB
71. 51 Eid, Annika 1998 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 23:03  + 9:49  4. WJB
72. 209 Fickert, Jochen 1965 VFL Algenrodt 23:24  + 10:11  4. M50
73. 332 Popp, Viktor 1937 ohne Verein 24:30  + 11:17  2. M75
74. 154 Schmitz, Christa 1947 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 24:52  + 11:38  1. W65
75. 252 Hellwig, Cornelia 1970 TV 1848 Oberstein 25:04  + 11:51  6. W45
76. 14 Feller, Franz 1938 LTF Marpingen 25:07  + 11:54  3. M75
77. 334 Hayer, Frank 1966 TV Bad Sobernheim 25:15  + 12:02  8. M45
78. 253 Ruppenthal, Kerstin 1970 TV 1848 Oberstein 25:29  + 12:15  7. W45
79. 191 Vier, Dana 1976 TV Hahnenbach 25:40  + 12:26  3. W35
80. 218 Weber, Stefan 1967 LG Idar-Oberstein 25:53  + 12:40  9. M45
81. 83 Schröder, Karl-Peter 1936 PSV Wengerohr 25:55  + 12:42  4. M75
82. 326 Scherer, Manfred 1949 Zwei Beine für vier Pfoten 25:56  + 12:43  1. M65
83. 62 Klein, Miriam 1972 TuS Waldböckelheim 26:20  + 13:07  6. W40
84. 63 Klein, Andreas 1958 TuS Waldböckelheim 26:21  + 13:07  7. M55
85. 251 Schneider, Petra 1970 TV 1848 Oberstein 26:35  + 13:22  8. W45
86. 257 Dickenschied, Karl 1941 TuS 04 Monzingen 27:26  + 14:13  1. M70
87. 254 Jaeckel-Kleiner, Silke 1969 TV 1848 Oberstein 28:55  + 15:41  9. W45
88. 153 Ahlert, Heidi 1942 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 29:03  + 15:50  1. W70
89. 325 Knieling, Willi 1944 VFL Algenrodt 36:12  + 22:59  2. M70
90. 15 Feller, Jutta 1936 LTF Marpingen 36:32  + 23:19  1. W75
136 Lang, Bastian 1999 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. MJB
139 Lang, Felix 1997 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. MJA
32 Schlimbach, Kristof 1994 ohne Verein n.a.    0. M
33 Schlimbach, Lean 1999 ohne Verein n.a.    0. WJB
138 Stumpf, Maximilian 1999 LAZ Birkenfeld n.a.    0. MJB
150 Rauth, Benjamin 1990 OIE Laufgruppe n.a.    0. M
216 Fritsch, Jörg 1968 Idarer TV n.a.    0. M45
183 Forster, Marco 1978 tritronic team St. Wendel n.a.    0. M35
149 Hahn, Monika 1961 OIE Laufgruppe n.a.    0. W50

Langstrecke ca. 7.800m (7800m)
Datum: 07.03.2015  Beginn: 15:45

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 339 Uebel, Steffen 1987 LAZ Birkenfeld 29:17    1. M
2. 186 Linn, Alexander 1981 Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe 30:42  + 1:24  1. M30
3. 258 Jäcker, Bastian 1985 LLG Wustweiler 30:54  + 1:36  2. M30
4. 9 Helferich, Gernot 1969 LTF Marpingen 31:06  + 1:48  1. M45
5. 155 Dalheimer, Jörg 1968 TuS Mörschied 31:30  + 2:12  2. M45
6. 166 Caesar, Florentin 1999 1.FC Kaiserslautern 32:02  + 2:45  2. M
7. 65 Walita, Tim 1998 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 32:04  + 2:46  3. M
8. 100 Sahm, Philipp 1981 LTF Mauschbach 32:09  + 2:51  3. M30
9. 68 Rück, Simon 1996 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 32:35  + 3:18  4. M
10. 77 Kohl, Torsten 1966 ohne Verein 32:48  + 3:30  3. M45
11. 205 Paulus, Walter 1961 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 32:59  + 3:41  1. M50
12. 165 Neumann, Lars 1997 1.FC Kaiserslautern 33:42  + 4:25  5. M
13. 333 Popp, Andrej 1969 Idarer TV 33:44  + 4:27  4. M45
14. 156 Böcher, Wolfram 1965 LC Donnersberg 34:50  + 5:32  2. M50
15. 198 Doesken, Norman 1971 TV Rodenbach 35:24  + 6:06  1. M40
16. 79 Schumann, Oliver 1974 TV Bad Sobernheim 35:30  + 6:13  2. M40
17. 152 Braun, Dominic 1993 OIE Laufgruppe 35:38  + 6:21  6. M
18. 38 Laabs, Timo 1983 tritronic team St. Wendel 35:42  + 6:25  4. M30
19. 163 Kraus, Michael 1977 ohne Verein 36:03  + 6:46  1. M35
20. 256 Dickenschied, Jörn 1988 TuS 04 Monzingen 36:06  + 6:49  7. M
21. 341 Walter, Iris 1967 TV Meisenheim 36:13  + 6:56  1. W45
22. 56 Dautzenberg, Dirk 1961 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 36:16  + 6:58  3. M50
23. 185 Schmuck, Tobias S. 1978 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 36:19  + 7:02  2. M35
24. 99 Winkler, Hans Günter 1961 TV 1890 Odernheim e.V. 36:26  + 7:09  4. M50
25. 328 Pitschi, Patric 1974 Fit in Lautern e.V. 36:39  + 7:22  3. M40
26. 343 Bender, Marcel 1992 ASV Langweiler-Merzweiler 36:41  + 7:24  8. M
27. 162 Conrad, Hartmut 1965 VFL Algenrodt 36:42  + 7:25  5. M50
28. 75 Tasch, Holger 1963 RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein 36:44  + 7:27  6. M50
29. 255 Scherer, Jörg 1968 TuS Rhaunen 36:45  + 7:27  5. M45
30. 82 Hammann, Theo 1954 SV Wintrich 36:50  + 7:32  1. M60
31. 23 Höhn, Regina 1984 Stadtwerke Kaiserslautern 36:57  + 7:39  1. W30
32. 108 Schmitt, Dieter 1954 SG Essweiler-Rothselberg 37:00  + 7:42  2. M60
33. 184 Jaenicke, Johannes 1976 TuS Rhaunen 37:19  + 8:02  3. M35
34. 340 Anderlik, Ralf 1964 Idarer TV 37:23  + 8:06  7. M50
35. 196 Beuge, Rainer 1963 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 37:32  + 8:15  8. M50
36. 145 Franke, Sascha 1981 ohne Verein 37:53  + 8:35  5. M30
37. 265 Pelzer, Marco 1967 LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 37:55  + 8:37  6. M45
38. 37 Sutor Traisen, Gerhard 1960 BK Nahe Runners 37:57  + 8:39  1. M55
39. 346 Zerfaß, Dirk 1978 tritronic team St. Wendel 38:14  + 8:56  4. M35
40. 36 Lange, Steffen 1973 ohne Verein 38:16  + 8:58  4. M40
41. 81 Neßeler, Daniel 1979 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 38:23  + 9:05  5. M35
42. 80 Kolb, Patrik 1983 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 38:39  + 9:21  6. M30
43. 210 Kube, Frank 1963 VFL Algenrodt 38:39  + 9:22  9. M50
44. 144 Luther, Markus 1966 LAZ Birkenfeld 38:49  + 9:32  7. M45
45. 263 Thompson, Christopher 1962 TV Sankt Wendel 39:02  + 9:45  10. M50
46. 98 Klusmann, Valentin 1996 ohne Verein 39:46  + 10:29  9. M
47. 22 Rothenbusch, Celine 1986 LLG Wustweiler 39:47  + 10:29  1. W
48. 170 Scheuermann, Simone 1981 LLG Wustweiler 40:16  + 10:58  2. W30
49. 8 Wendling, Eckhard 1962 TuS Rhaunen 40:44  + 11:27  11. M50
50. 96 Wöllstein, Annette 1968 TuS Heimweiler 40:49  + 11:32  2. W45
51. 13 Feller, Stefan 1968 LTF Marpingen 41:17  + 11:59  8. M45
52. 101 Maurer, Jörg 1969 TuS Heimweiler 41:38  + 12:20  9. M45
53. 73 Knittel, Gerhard 1963 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 41:59  + 12:41  12. M50
54. 344 Herrmann-Jung, Corinna 1981 TV Hennweiler 42:05  + 12:47  3. W30
55. 21 Rothenbusch, Marlene 1956 LLG Wustweiler 42:18  + 13:00  1. W55
56. 322 Meixner, Dieter 1944 1.FC Kaiserslautern 42:20  + 13:02  1. M70
57. 342 Post, Martin 1960 1.FC Kaiserslautern 42:41  + 13:23  2. M55
58. 345 Vorbeck, Ulrich 1965 R.V. Bolanden 42:51  + 13:33  13. M50
59. 159 Bayesteh, Danesh 1961 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 42:57  + 13:40  14. M50
60. 72 Gomolak, Wolfram 1958 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 43:13  + 13:56  3. M55
61. 35 Bender, Kurt 1945 TV 1848 Oberstein 44:02  + 14:44  2. M70
62. 167 Fischer, Dennis 1993 1.FC Kaiserslautern 44:21  + 15:03  10. M
63. 182 Heydt, Ingrid 1955 TV Hettenrodt 44:21  + 15:04  1. W60
64. 336 Eaves, Geoffrey 1952 TV Rehborn 44:35  + 15:17  3. M60
65. 180 Stein, Paul 1955 TuS Rhaunen 44:48  + 15:30  4. M60
66. 97 Weber, Karl 1951 TuS Heimweiler 44:54  + 15:37  5. M60
67. 146 Fuchs, Michael 1980 LAZ Birkenfeld 45:22  + 16:04  6. M35
68. 264 Thompson, Aldona 1970 TV Sankt Wendel 45:41  + 16:23  3. W45
69. 31 Schlaadt, Christina 1981 LC 80 Bad Kreuznach 46:46  + 17:28  4. W30
70. 74 Meier, Karin 1963 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach 48:54  + 19:36  1. W50
71. 157 Speer, Rudi 1952 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 48:55  + 19:37  6. M60
72. 331 Mootz, Werner 1942 LTF Köllertal 48:55  + 19:38  3. M70
73. 10 Helferich, Silke 1970 LTF Marpingen 49:23  + 20:06  4. W45
74. 158 Berg, Marita 1965 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 50:45  + 21:27  2. W50
75. 102 Krenn, Veit 1960 Get Fit 52:40  + 23:23  4. M55
76. 14 Feller, Franz 1938 LTF Marpingen 1:04:19  + 35:01  1. M75
66 Rück, Nelson 1998 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach n.a.    0. M
16 Hingsamer, Martin 1969 LSG Saarlouis n.a.    0. M45
25 Thewes, Kevin 1991 tritronic team St. Wendel n.a.    0. M
216 Fritsch, Jörg 1968 Idarer TV n.a.    0. M45
215 Fritsch, Silke 1972 ohne Verein n.a.    0. W40
151 Herrmann, Hans-Jürgen 1958 OIE Laufgruppe n.a.    0. M55
24 Schallmo, Daniel 1957 tritronic team St. Wendel aufg.    0. M55
183 Forster, Marco 1978 tritronic team St. Wendel aufg.    0. M35

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V.
www.seltec.at