6. OIE Nahe-Crosslauf-Serie 2015
Serienwertung nach 4 Läufen - Stand: 25.03.2015

Name Jahrg. Verein Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Summe 3 beste Pl. Platz
Kinder W 7                
Neele Barth 2008 TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V. 1 5 4 3 8 2
Mona Decker 2008 RV Queidersbach 4 3 3 4 10 3
Fiona Strauß 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 5 2   5 12 4
Finja Merker 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 6 6 7 6 18 6
Lene Schmidt 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld   1 1 1 3 1
Johanna Schneider 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 3   2 7 12 4
                 
Kinder M 7                
Gabriel Felsberg 2008 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 1 3 1
                 
Kinder M 6 und jünger                
Cetric Theobald 2009 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 2   4 2 8 1
Sean Kim Paulus 2010 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 4 3 8   15 2
                 
Kinder W 8                
Jana Jung 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 2 1 1 4 1
Maya Heidrich 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 3 6 5 5 13 3
Helena Tiex 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 5 4 4 12 2
Maya Wichter 2007 TuS Heimweiler 5   2 6 13 4
Erna Schmacks 2007 TuS Heimweiler 6 8 3 7 16 6
Katharina Schröder 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 7 4   2 13 4
Tomke Johanna Klusmann 2007 TuS Heimweiler 8 3 7   18 7
Emilia Wick 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld   7 6 9 22 8
Lea Quint 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 9 9 8 10 25 9
                 
Kinder W 9                
Emely Schechtel 2006 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 1   1 1 3 1
Johanna Molz 2006 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 2 1 2 2 5 2
Hannah Späth 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 3 2 5 6 10 4
Mia Spielmann 2006 TuS Heimweiler 5 4 8   17 5
Antonia Weber 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein   3 3 3 9 3
Tamara Charleen Heydt 2006 TV Hettenrodt   5 9 6 20 6
                 
Kinder - W 10                
Ronja Theobald 2005 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 1 1 3 2 4 1
Hannah Kunz 2005 VfR Baumholder 2 3 1 3 6 2
Marie Wichter 2005 TuS Heimweiler 3 2 2 4 7 3
Sophia Richter 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 5 4   5 14 4
Annika Hellwig 2005 TV 1848 Oberstein 7 5 4 7 16 5
Evita Helferich 2005 LTF Marpingen 9   8 8 25 6
                 
Kinder - W 11                
Meret Joeris 2004 MTV Bad Kreuznach 1 1 1 1 3 1
Karoline Reidenbach 2004 TuS 1862 Kirn 2 2 4 3 7 2
Alicia Kost 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 3 3 2 2 7 2
Malin Franke 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 4   5 13 4
                 
Kinder - M 8                
Aron Ruth 2007 VfR Baumholder 1 1 1 1 3 1
Anton Wurdel 2007 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 2 3 3   8 3
Jonas Jaeckel 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 3 4 4 3 10 4
Finn Kost 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 4 2 2 2 6 2
Silvan Theobald 2007 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 5 7 9 8 20 7
Marius Amrehn 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 6   5 7 18 5
Valentin Strauß 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 8 5   6 19 6
Yannick Peters 2007 TV 1848 Oberstein 9   8 5 22 8
Nasim Ekehan 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld 10   10      
Tamilo Schmitt 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld   6 7 10 23 9
Nils Stolberger 2007 LAZ Birkenfeld   8 6 9 23 9
                 
Kinder - M 9                
Marten Franke 2006 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 3 1 3 1
Finn Wagner 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 2   7 3 12 3
Josef Schwab 2006 JSG Göttschied/Regulshausen 3 3 8 2 8 2
Leo Barth 2006 TV 1848 Oberstein 6   9      
Leon Marx 2006 LG Idar-Oberstein   2 6      
Julian Kunz 2006 VfR Baumholder   4 5 4 13 4
Collin Theobald 2006 TV Oberstein   5 11 6 22 5
                 
Kinder - M 10                
Luca Decker 2005 RV Queidersbach 1 1 1   3 1
Luca Georg 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 2 2   1 5 2
Moritz Wurdel 2005 TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim 3 3 4   10 4
Jonah Alt 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 4 3 2 9 3
Lukas Rieth 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 5 5 2 3 10 4
Lucjan Schmitt 2005 LAZ Birkenfeld 6 6 8 4 16 6
Moritz Fillmann 2005 TV 1848 Oberstein 7   7 6 20 7
Luca Rieth 2005 TuS Heimweiler 8 7 9 8 23 8
                 
Kinder - M 11                
Connar Pick 2004 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 1 1 1   3 1
Nils Hahn 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 2   2 2 6 2
Sebastian Gehring 2004 TV 1848 Oberstein 3 2 5 4 9 3
Jakob Luther 2004 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 3 4 3 10 4
                 
Jugend  - W 12                
Sarah Geiß 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 1 3 1
Johanna Theobald 2003 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 2 2 2 3 6 2
Kira Mattes 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 3   4 4 11 3
Lenina Wagner 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 4   5 5 14 4
Eliza Moser 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 5 4   7 16 5
Lena Kaup 2003 LAZ Birkenfeld 6 5 6 6 17 6
                 
Jugend - W 13                
Johanna Bus 2002 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 1 1 1 1 3 1
Elisa Helferich 2002 LTF Marpingen 2   5 4 11 4
Karoline Schöpfer 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 3   2 3 8 2
Sarah Heich 2002 ohne Verein 4 3 4 2 9 3
Emily Moser 2002 LAZ Birkenfeld 5   7 5 17 6
Lara Marquis 2002 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 6 2 3   11 4
                 
Jugend - W 14                
Annika Wagner 2001 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 1 1 1 1 3 1
                 
Jugend - W 15                
Viktoria Bank 2000 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 1   2      
Luisa Georg 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld 2 2        
Tatjana Kehrein 2000 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach   1 1 1 3 1
                 
Jugend - M 12                
Enzo Decker 2003 RV Queidersbach 1 1 1   3 1
Niklas Tollens 2003 Vfl Algenrodt 2 2   5 9 2
David Jochen Fickert 2003 Vfl Algenrodt 3 3 3 3 9 2
                 
Jugend - M 13                
Christian Stern 2002 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 1 1 2 1 3 1
Max Kuttler 2002 TV Oberstein   3 4 2 9 2
                 
Jugend - M 14                
Steven Popp 2001 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 1 1 1   3 1
                 
Jugend - M 15                
Florian Hellwig 2000 TV 1848 Oberstein 1 5 4 2 7 2
Felix Krummenauer 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld 2 4 3 1 6 1
Daniel Kaup 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 6 7 4 14 3
Maurice Machwirth 2000 LG Idar-Oberstein   1 1      
Moritz Kettler 2000 LAZ Birkenfeld   2 5      
                 
Mittelstrecke                
                 
WJU18                
Emily Schmell 1999 TuS 04 Monzingen 1   3      
                 
WJU20                
Annika-Petra Fickert 1997 Vfl Algenrodt 1 1 2 1 3 1
                 
Frauen                
Lisa Lang 1992 Idarer TV 1 1 1 1 3 1
Carolin Mannweiler 1991 Vfl Algenrodt 2 3 2 3 7 2
Jana Eisenbrandt 1991 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach   2 3 2 7 2
                 
W 35                
Nadine Laura Hirth 1980 VfL Algenrodt 1 1 2 1 3 1
Melanie Wurdel 1979 Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 2 2 1   5 2
                 
W 40                
Sandra Dolby 1971 VfR Baumholder 1 1   1 3 1
Steffi Kohlhaas 1975 Spvgg. Wildenburg 2 3 1 3 6 2
Katja Grasmück 1971 TSG Idar-Oberstein 3   4 4 11 4
Alexandra Pick 1975 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 4 3 5 11 3
Esther Kunz 1973 TSG Idar-Oberstein 5 5   2 12 5
Dorthe Habighorst 1975 TUS Heimweiler 6 6 2   14 6
                 
W 45                
Claudia Moser 1968 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 3 1 3 1
Susanne Schwab 1967 Heinzenwies-Gymnasium 2 2 2 2 6 2
Sigrid Caspary 1970 LAZ Birkenfeld 3 3   4 10 3
Kerstin Ruppenthal. 1970 TV 1848 Oberstein 4   7 5 16 5
Cornelia Hellwig 1970 TV 1848 Oberstein 5 5 6 6 16 5
Petra Schneider 1970 TV 1848 Oberstein 6 6 8   20 7
Silke Jaeckel-Kleiner 1969 TV 1848 Oberstein 7 7 9 7 21 8
Michaela Wichter 1969 SV Dickesbach   4 4 3 11 4
                 
W 50                
Kerstin Alt 1965 Vfl Algenrodt 1 1 1 1 3 1
Monika Hahn 1961 OIE Laufgruppe 3 2        
                 
W 65                
Lilo Hartenberger 1950 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1   1 3 1
                 
W 75                
Jutta Feller 1936 LTF Marpingen 1 1 1 1 3 1
                 
MJU18                
Gabriel Repovs 1999 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 1 1 1 1 3 1
Gao Mangmang 1998 LAZ Birkenfeld 5 3 6 5 13 3
Niklas Wichter 1998 TV 1848 Oberstein   2 4 6 12 2
                 
MJU20                
Erik Barzen 1996 TSG 1848 Heidesheim 1 1 1 1 3 1
Florian Kehrein 1997 LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach   2 2 2 6 2
Johannes Geiß 1997 LAZ Birkenfeld 2 4 4   10 3
Nicholas Fetzer 1996 VfL Algenrodt 3 5 7 4 12 4
                 
Männer                
Steffen Uebel 1987 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1   3 1
Jörn Dickenschied 1988 Tus 04 Monzingen 2 2 2 2 6 2
Jan Nicklas Mang 1994 LG Idar-Oberstein   3 3 1 7 3
                 
M 35                
Marco Forster 1978 tritronic team St. Wendel 2 1        
Stefan Wurdel 1980 Soonwaldkeiler-Soonwaldstiftung 3   1      
Stefan Richter 1976 LAZ Birkenfeld 4 2 2 1 5 1
Erik Schmidt 1976 LAZ Birkenfeld 5 3 3 2 8 2
Tobias S. Schmuck 1978 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 6   4 3 13 3
                 
M 40                
Thorsten Schwarz 1972 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 1 3 1
Mathias Franke 1972 LAZ Birkenfeld 2 2 3   7 2
Holger Maurer 1972 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 3 5   3 11 4
Hendrik Weinz 1971 TV 1848 Oberstein 4 4 5 4 12 5
Norman Doesken 1971 TV Rodenbach   3 4 2 9 3
                 
M 45                
Jan Schwab 1966 Heinzenwies-Gymnasium 2   2 2 6 2
Andreas Schmidt 1967 Team Schmidt-Schneider 3   3      
Frank Fetzer 1966 Vfl Algenrodt 4   4 4 12 3
Rolf Dietrich 1970 Vfl Algenrodt 5   5 5 15 5
Gunnar Bank 1966 L.G.Idar-Oberstein 6 2 6 6 14 4
Marko Goetz 1967 TuS 04 Monzingen 7 3 7   17 6
Jörg Dalheimer 1968 TuS Mörschied   1 1 1 3 1
Stefan Weber 1967 L.G.Idar-Oberstein   4 9 8 21 7
                 
M 50                
Wolfgang Jonas 1964 TV Hermeskeil 2 1 2   5 1
Norbert Moosmann 1961 Idarer TV 3   3 1 7 2
Leonhard Stibitz 1962 Shotokan Karate Dojo Göttschied 4 2   3 9 3
Jochen Fickert 1965 Vfl Algenrodt 5 3 4 4 11 4
                 
M 55                
Hermann Barten 1957 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 1 1 2   4 1
Jürgen Bickler 1959 ohne Verein   2 1 1 4 1
                 
M 60                
Heinrich Götte 1952 OLF Mainz 1 2 1 2 4 1
Reinhold Knepper 1953 TuS Leisel 2 3 2 1 5 2
                 
M 65                
Manfred Scherer 1949 Zwei Beine für vier Pfoten e.V. 2 1 1 1 3 1
                 
M 70                
Willi Knieling 1944 VfL Algenrodt 1 3 2 2 5 2
Karl Dickenschied 1941 TuS 04 Monzingen   1 1 1 3 1
                 
M 75                
Alfred Schinnerer 1939 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1 1 3 1
Viktor Popp 1937 ohne Verein 2 2 2   6 2
Franz Feller 1938 LTF Marpingen 3 3 3 2 8 3
                 
Langstrecke                
                 
Frauen                
Celine Rothenbusch 1986 LLG Wustweiler 1 1 1   3 1
                 
W30                
Höhn Regina 1984 Stadtwerke Kaiserslautern 1 1 1 1 3 1
Simone Scheuermann 1981 LLG Wustweiler 2   2 2 6 2
Conny Herrmann-Jung 1981 TV Hennweiler 3 2   3 8 3
                 
W 40                
Sandra Dolby 1971 VfR Baumholder 1 1   1 3 1
Tanja Helmes 1972 LLG Wustweiler 4 3        
Susanne Büttner 1971 TuS 04 Monzingen 5 5        
                 
W 45                
Aldona Thompson 1970 TV 1861 St.Wendel 1 1 3 1 3 1
Silke Helferich 1970 LTF Marpingen 3   4 2 9 2
                 
W 55                
Marlene Rothenbusch 1956 LLG Wustweiler 1 1 1   3 1
Birgit Bohr 1959 Spiridon Hochwald 2 2        
                 
W 60                
Ingrid Heydt 1955 TV Hettenrodt 1 1 1 1 3 1
                 
Männer                
Steffen Uebel 1987 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 1 1   3 1
Nico Kartes 1993 LTF Mauschbach 5 4   6 15 3
Kevin Thewes 1991 tritronic team St. Wendel 6 2        
Christoph Benkendorff 1986 ohne Verein 7 3   3 13 2
Dominic Braun 1994 OIE Laufgruppe 8   6 8 22 5
Jörn Dickenschied 1988 Tus 04 Monzingen 9 5 7 7 19 4
Marcel Bender 1992 ohne Verein   6 8      
                 
M 30                
Bastian Jäcker 1985 LLG Wustweiler 1   2 2 5 1
Hanno Blaß 1982 LTF Marpingen 2 1   3 6 2
Philipp Sahm 1981 LTF Mauschbach 4   3      
Daniel Leschniowski 1981 tritronic team St. Wendel  5 2        
Timo Laabs 1983 tritronic team St. Wendel 6 3 4 4 11 3
Sascha Franke 1981 ohne Verein 8 4 5 5 14 4
Patrik Kolb 1984 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 9 5 6   20 5
Stefan Eckert 1985 tritronic team St. Wendel 10 6        
                 
M 35                
Christian Rötsch 1978 Hunsrück Marathon e.V. 1 1        
Dirk Zerfaß 1978 tritronic team St. Wendel 6 2 4   12 3
Michael Kraus 1977 ohne Verein 7 3 1 1 5 1
Johannes Jaenicke 1976 TUS Rhaunen 8 4 3 2 9 2
Tobias Schmuck 1978 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 9   2 3 14 4
Daniel Neßeler 1979 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 10 6 5 5 16 5
Dirk Matheis 1976 LTF Rockland Runners 11 7        
Volker Klein 1976 LTF Rockland Runners 12 5        
Michael Fuchs 1980 TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten 13   6      
                 
M 40                
Thomas Korb 1975 LAZ Birkenfeld 1 2   2 5 1
Norman Doesken 1971 TV Rodenbach   4 1 3 8 2
                 
M 45                
Gernot Helferich 1969 LTF Marpingen 1   1 2 4 1
Jörg Dalheimer 1968 TuS Mörschied 2 2 2 1 5 2
Andre Popp 1969 Idarer TV 3   4      
Marco Egger 1969 LLG Wustweiler 4 1        
Patrick Barth 1969 LLG Wustweiler 6 4        
Andreas Fox 1967 Grüne Hölle Freisen 9 6        
Jörg Scherer 1968 TUS Rhaunen 10 7 5 4 16 3
Jens Neumann 1970 OIE Laufgruppe 11 8   6 25 6
Marco Pelzer 1967 Lauftreff Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 12 9 6 5 20 4
Markus Luther 1966 LAZ Birkenfeld 14 10 7 7 24 5
Stefan Feller 1968 LTF Marpingen 16   8 8 32 7
                 
M 50                
Walter Paulus 1961 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 2 1 1   4 1
Thomas Alt 1961 Vfl Algenrodt 3 3   2 8 2
Holger Tasch 1963 ITV 4 5 6 3 12 3
Hartmut Conrad 1965 ohne Verein 5 7 5 6 16 5
Frank Kube 1963 Vfl Algenrodt 6 4 9 4 14 4
Ralf Anderlik 1964 Idarer TV 7 6 7 5 18 6
Christopher Thompson 1962 TV 1861 St.Wendel 8 9 10   27 7
Eckhard Wendling 1962 TuS Rhaunen 10 8 11   29 9
Thomas Flohr 1965 VfR Baumholder 11 10   7 28 8
Danesh Bayesteh 1961 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 12   14      
Wolfram Böcher 1965 LC Donnersberg   2 2      
                 
M 55                
Hans-Günter Kaiser 1959 Biathlonteam-Saarland 2 1   2 5 1
Gerhard Sutor 1960 BK Nahe-Runners 4 2 1 3 6 2
Hans-Jürgen Herrmann 1958 OIE Laufgruppe 6 3   4 13 4
Martin Post 1960 1. FC Kaiserslautern 7 4 2 5 11 3
                 
M 60                
Theo Hammann 1954 SV Wintrich 1 1 1   3 1
Klaus Uebel 1951 Idarer TV 2 2        
Dieter Schmitt 1954 SG Essweiler-Rothselberg 3   2      
Paul Stein 1955 TUS Rhaunen 4 4 4 2 10 3
Karl Weber 1951 TuS Heimweiler 5 3 5 1 9 2
Rudi Speer 1952 TV Offenbach-Hundheim 6   6      
                 
M 65                
Hans Knieling 1949 Vfl Algenrodt 1 1   1 3 1
                 
M 70                
Dieter Meixner 1944 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1   1 1 3 1
Kurt Bender 1945 TV 1848 Oberstein 2 1 2 2 5 2
Werner Mootz 1942 LTF Köllertal 3 2 3 3 8 3
                 
M 75                
Franz Feller 1938 LTF Marpingen 2 1 1 1 3 1