Atzenkleb-Crosslauf 1. Lauf zur 7. OIE-Nahe-Crosslauf-Serie - Oberbrombach, 09.01.2016
Ergebnisliste AK
AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
Lauf 1 U 8 und jünger
w
Kinder (weiblich) U8/W6 u.jü.
1.114Dominique Fritz2010wVfR Baumholder2:27,0
2.102Leonie Görg2011wLAZ Birkenfeld3:02,0
3.106Laura Schuler2010wLAZ Birkenfeld3:07,0
4.104Tamara Martin2011wLAZ Birkenfeld3:08,0
5.103Paula Görg2011wLAZ Birkenfeld3:11,0
6.117Zita Doesken2014w4:57,0
Kinder (weiblich) U8/W7
1.112Susanne Gerß2009wLAZ Birkenfeld2:47,0
2.109Lotta Amrehn2009wLAZ Birkenfeld2:48,0
m
Kinder (männlich) U8/M6 u.jü.
1.118Tiberius Doesken2010m2:13,0
2.128Henry Barth2010mTV 1848 Oberstein2:17,0
3.108Johannes Nußbaum2010mLAZ Birkenfeld2:22,0
4.119Felix Weber2011mLG Idar-Oberstein2:33,0
5.110Phil Barth2010mLAZ Birkenfeld2:41,0
6.120Sean Paulus2010mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten2:46,0
Kinder (männlich) U8/M7
1.113Mika Ruth2009mVfR Baumholder1:49,0
2.129Michel Groß2009mTV 1848 Oberstein1:50,0
3.121Cedric Theobald2009mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten1:57,0
4.127Jakob Feuerbach2009mLAZ Birkenfeld2:08,0
5.101Henry Day2009mTV Rodenbach2:21,0
6.111Valentin Meigen2009mLAZ Birkenfeld2:24,0
Lauf 2 a U10/U12 m
m
Kinder (männlich) U10/M8
1.216Felix Müller2008mLLG Hunsrück3:53,0
2.202Gabriel Felsberg2008mLAZ Birkenfeld4:32,0
3.210Nico Hanß2008m4:57,0
4.220Ben Lajendecker2008mTV 1848 Oberstein5:22,0
5.227Jamiro Müller2008mLAZ Birkenfeld5:31,0
Kinder (männlich) U10/M9
1.211Aaron Ruth2007mVfR Baumholder3:32,0
2.221Finn Kost2007mTV 1848 Oberstein3:44,0
3.215Silvan Theobald2007mTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten3:55,0
4.212Dorian Fritz2007mVfR Baumholder3:55,9
5.223Jonas Jäckel2007mTV 1848 Oberstein4:03,0
6.207Marius Amrehn2007mLAZ Birkenfeld4:14,0
7.204Nils Stolberger2007mLAZ Birkenfeld4:18,0
8.208Cedric Mohr2007mLAZ Birkenfeld4:27,0
9.222Niklas Müller2007mTV 1848 Oberstein4:53,0
Kinder (männlich) U12/M10
1.219Marten Franke2006mLAZ Birkenfeld3:41,0
2.218Paul Ackermann2006mRun 4 Fun Bübingen3:43,0
3.214Gabriel Rakus2006mVfR Baumholder3:48,0
4.224Leo Barth2006mTV 1848 Oberstein3:54,0
5.225Finn Wagner2006mTV 1848 Oberstein3:55,4
6.203Tyler Hanken2006mLAZ Birkenfeld4:45,0
7.217Jonas Hanß2006m4:58,0
Kinder (männlich) U12/M11
1.205Jonah Alt2005mLAZ Birkenfeld3:24,0
2.206Luca Georg2005mLAZ Birkenfeld3:25,0
3.226Fabrice Münnich2005mATSV Saarbrücken3:39,0
4.209Peter Gerß2005mLAZ Birkenfeld3:52,0
Lauf 2 b U10/U12 w
w
Kinder (weiblich) U10/W8
1.256Neele Barth2008wTV Hahnenbach4:19,0
2.261Emelie Doesken2008w4:28,0
3.274Emma Juchem2008wTV 1848 Oberstein4:38,0
4.278Friederike Barth2008wVfR Baumholder4:47,0
5.273Johanna Junker2008wTV 1848 Oberstein5:08,0
6.268Sophie Fischer2008wLAZ Birkenfeld5:51,0
Kinder (weiblich) U10/W9
1.252Jana Jung2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:09,0
2.276Pauline Hahnefeld2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:17,0
3.270Maya Heidrich2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:31,0
4.267Luna Schwarz2007wLAZ Birkenfeld4:39,0
5.265Chantal Vonerden2007wLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal4:43,0
Kinder (weiblich) U12/W10
1.263Antonia Weber2006wLG Idar-Oberstein3:51,0
2.260Carlotta Barth2006wVfR Baumholder3:58,0
3.253Hannah Späth2006wLAZ Birkenfeld4:04,0
4.272Veronika Ninnsger2006wLAZ Birkenfeld4:24,0
5.262Kayla Molitor2006w4:35,0
6.266Johanna Heich2006wohne Verein5:15,0
Kinder (weiblich U12/W11
1.264Ronja Theobald2005wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten3:27,0
1.277Zoe-May Fink2005wVfL Algenrodt3:27,0
3.258Hannah Kunz2005wVfR Baumholder3:43,0
4.275Annika Hellwig2005wTV 1848 Oberstein4:15,0
Lauf 3 U14/U16
w
Jugend (weiblich) U14/W12
1.306Meret Joeris2004wMTV Bad Kreuznach4:52,0
2.315Alisia Kost2004wTV 1848 Oberstein5:16,0
3.320Jade Rodgers2004wVfR Baumholder6:02,0
4.314Malin Franke2004wLAZ Birkenfeld6:42,0
Jugend (weiblich) U14/W13
1.303Sarah Geiß2003wLAZ Birkenfeld5:33,0
2.307Johanna Theobald2003wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten5:49,0
3.308Kira Mattes2003wLAZ Birkenfeld6:04,0
4.309Lena Kaup2003wLAZ Birkenfeld6:12,0
5.312Pauline Ackermann2003wRun 4 Fun Bübingen7:25,0
Jugend (weiblich) U16/W14
1.316Johanna Bus2002wLG Idar-Oberstein5:18,0
2.313Karoline Schöpfer2002wLAZ Birkenfeld5:31,0
3.302Sarah Heich2002w5:35,0
4.311Marie-Sophie Kochems2002wLLG Hunsrück5:42,0
Jugend (weiblich) U16/W15
1.310Lena Müller2001wLLG Hunsrück5:19,0
m
Jugend (männlich) U14/M12
1.331Lucien Münnich2004mATSV Saarbrücken5:54,0
2.305Rodney Molitor2004m7:34,0
Jugend (männlich) U14/M13
1.301Enzo Decker2003mRV Queidersbach5:17,0
2.318David Jochen Fickert2003mVfL Algenrodt6:13,0
3.319Niklas Tollens2003mVfL Algenrodt6:39,0
Lauf 4 Mittelstrecke
w
Frauen
1.412Lisa Lang1992wIdarer TV16:58,1
2.418Valerie Klauk1993wLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal18:04,7
3.468Carolin Mannweiler1991wVfL Algenrodt19:34,1
4.407Jana Eisenbrandt1991wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach19:41,7
5.460Vera Ulrich1990wIdarer TV19:52,0
6.427Ruth Schuler1987wTV Ottweiler22:08,7
7.453Isabella Hanß1993wTUS Mörschied23:51,7
Seniorinnen W35
1.467Nadine Laura Hirth1980wVfL Algenrodt20:32,1
2.463Katrin Eckardt1979wVfL Algenrodt23:11,6
3.403Cornelia Day1979wTV Rodenbach24:54,5
Seniorinnen W40
1.429Steffi Kohlhaas1975wSpvgg Wildenburg20:46,0
2.424Tanja Klusmann1972wTuS Heimweiler24:28,8
3.450Tanja Wagner1973wohne Verein27:23,7
Seniorinnen W45
1.452Sandra Dolby1971wVfR Baumholder17:55,5
2.455Sigrid Caspary1970wLAZ Birkenfeld20:48,5
3.405Claudia Moser1968wLAZ Birkenfeld20:49,3
4.432Claudia Theobald1971wTV Birkenfeld Radpiraten20:52,6
5.441Michaela Wichter1969wLG Falkenberg21:53,8
6.444Kerstin Ruppenthal1970wTV Hahnenbach24:23,3
7.449Bettina Keilen1967wRun 4 Fun Bübingen25:09,0
8.445Cornelia Hellwig1970wTV Hahnenbach25:12,7
9.469Petra Schneider1970wVfL Algenrodt26:31,5
10.458Silke Jäckel-Kleiner1969wTV 1848 Oberstein28:19,1
Seniorinnen W55
1.435Monika Hahn1961wOIE Laufgruppe21:55,8
Seniorinnen W65
1.402Lilo Hartenberger1950wLAZ Birkenfeld20:40,0
Seniorinnen W70
1.476Elsbeth Schäfer1942wLAZ Birkenfeld23:50,8
m
Männer
1.416Alexander Schmidt1988mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal14:34,3
2.417Christian Beyer1988mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal16:27,9
3.457Dennis Jäckel-Kleiner1994mTV 1848 Oberstein17:29,5
4.465Nicholas Fetzer1996mVfL Algenrodt18:09,2
5.423Konstantin Bernhardt1988m19:26,6
6.482Hannes Day1991mLLG Hunsrück20:13,7
männliche Jugend U18
1.459Maurice Machwirth2000mLG Idar-Oberstein14:26,2
2.456Jonas Nicolas Steinhauer2000m1.FCK Kaiserslautern Triathlon15:41,1
3.448Moritz Kettler2000mLAZ Birkenfeld18:16,4
4.442Niklas Wichter1999mLG Falkenberg19:02,5
5.404Felix Krummenauer2000mLAZ Birkenfeld19:53,9
männliche Jugend U20
1.439Jonas Bennoit1998m16:53,9
Senioren M30
1.479Jan Bender1983mTV 1848 Oberstein18:43,7
Senioren M35
1.443Christian Rötsch1978mLLG Hunsrück13:44,3
2.462Kai Eckardt1977mVfL Algenrodt18:29,5
3.414Frank Wingender1978m26:25,0
Senioren M40
1.420Martin Münnich1976mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal14:29,3
2.454Mathias Franke1972mLAZ Birkenfeld16:33,2
3.421Holger Maurer1972mLG Idar-Oberstein17:19,3
Senioren M45
1.446Jörg Dalheimer1968mTuS Mörschied16:17,7
2.410Norman Doesken1971m16:40,9
3.426Jan Klusmann1970mTuS Heimweiler20:14,2
4.411Marko Goetz1967mBK Nahe-Runners21:41,2
5.430Stefan Weber1967mLG Idar-Oberstein27:51,2
Senioren M50
1.464Frank Fetzer1966mVfL Algenrodt17:22,5
2.437Wolfgang Jonas1964mTV Hermeskeil17:32,9
3.428Leonhard Stibitz1962mKarate Dojo SV 05 Göttschied19:09,6
4.478Gunnar Bank1966mL.G.Idar-Oberstein20:06,9
5.436Kai Ruppenthal1965mOIE Laufgruppe20:16,4
6.466Jochen Fickert1965mVfL Algenrodt23:33,7
Senioren M55
1.461Jürgen Nees1959m16:42,8
2.422Norbert Moosmann1961mIdarer TV18:06,6
3.451Rudolf Hoyler1957mRun 4 Fun Bübingen25:21,0
Senioren M60
1.477Wilhelm Storr1954mHunsrück Marathon e.V.17:39,0
2.433Heinrich Goette1952mOLF Mainz23:15,3
3.483Reinhold Knepper1953mTuS Leisel23:50,1
Senioren M65
1.484Klaus Uebel1951mIdarer TV19:36,4
Senioren M70
1.481Willi Knieling1944mVfL Algenrodt38:38,5
Senioren M75
1.401Alfred Schinnerer1939mLAZ Birkenfeld22:54,9
2.434Viktor Popp1937mohne Verein26:53,2
3.431Franz Feller1938mLTF Marpingen28:28,8
Senioren M80
1.408Karl-Peter Schröder1936mPSV Wengerohr29:40,7
2.480Klaus Schön1936mVfL Algenrodt31:55,1
Lauf 5 Langstrecke
w
Frauen
1.581Nora Zumbach1992w1.FC Kaiserslautern51:24,2
Seniorinnen W40
1.536Nicole Walita1972wLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach38:48,1
2.532Heike Paulus1972wtritronic team St. Wendel51:12,8
Seniorinnen W45
1.556Sabine Rech1968wLLG Hunsrück34:54,5
2.577Iris Walter1967wTV Meisenheim35:51,4
3.510Sandra Dolby1971wVfR Baumholder38:18,4
4.589Annette Wöllstein1968wTuS Heimweiler42:32,4
5.548Heike Bennoit1969wVFL Algenrodt44:06,7
6.568Bettina Keilen1967wRun 4 Fun Bübingen54:14,1
7.561Beatrix Gestrich1967wWeight Watchers Birkenfeld61:08,8
Seniorinnen W50
1.565Yvonne Hanß1963wTuS Mörschied44:37,8
Seniorinnen W55
1.572Susanne Müller1961wLAZ Birkenfeld48:53,8
m
Männer
1.584Steffen Uebel1987mLAZ Birkenfeld28:38,0
2.570Thomas Uebel1991mAusdauerteam.de30:33,1
3.573Marcel Bender1992mASV Langweiler/Merzweiler33:55,9
4.569Tobias Haas1996mTSG Reutlingen35:55,0
5.563Leon Hand1996mTV Blatzheim36:43,6
6.571Sven Kern1991mLTF Selbach38:42,6
7.546Dominic Braun1994mOIE Laufgruppe39:00,9
8.583Brian Alt1992mLTF Marpingen39:36,3
9.576Nicholas Fetzer1996mVfL Algenrodt41:10,8
Senioren M30
1.574Christoph Benkendorff1986mLG Idar-Oberstein30:34,7
2.580Patrik Kolb1983mTV Offenbach-Hundheim37:58,0
3.587Manuel Geimer1982mTuS Glan-Münchweiler38:25,8
4.553Timo Laabs1983mtritronic team St. Wendel40:02,5
Senioren M35
1.555Ramon Bernardon1979mTuS Heltersberg28:58,7
2.505Patrick Day1978mTV Rodenbach35:33,5
3.526Jan Caesar1980mohne Verein38:00,3
4.533Dirk Zerfaß1978mtritronic team St. Wendel43:16,1
Senioren M40
1.531Andreas Vonerden1976mLSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal34:01,0
2.513Thomas Korb1975mLAZ Birkenfeld35:42,0
3.503Johannes Jaenicke1976mTuS Rhaunen39:25,8
4.535Mark Molitor1974m40:11,9
Senioren M45
1.534Stephan Jost1970mLTF Marpingen33:08,7
2.545Andrej Popp1969mIdarer TV34:10,6
3.557Jörg Dalheimer1968mTuS Mörschied34:57,6
4.525Norman Doesken1971m35:21,0
5.586David Hetzel1971mTHE-B-Site Baumholder36:02,0
6.549Stephan Kolz1967mLT Moselpellets37:45,9
7.558Jörg Scherer1968mTUS Rhaunen38:01,3
8.523Armin Müller1969mTuS Rhaunen41:58,7
9.560Ulrich Lips1968mLF Naheland Bad Kreuznach42:26,2
Senioren M50
1.529Thomas Groß1965mLTF Marpingen34:50,0
2.504Franck Vampouille1966mLTF Mauschbach36:36,5
3.508Thomas Kallisch1966mLG Falkenberg36:40,6
4.528Hartmut Conrad1965mVfl Algenrodt37:10,8
5.588Lutz Gubanator1966mLT Moselpellets37:13,4
6.516Holger Tasch1963mIdarer TV37:42,4
7.575Frank Fetzer1966mVfL Algenrodt37:50,0
8.520Chris Thompson1962mtritronic team St. Wendel39:07,1
9.542Frank Kube1963mVfL Algenrodt39:14,1
10.578Marc Walter1962mTV Meisenheim39:28,5
11.512Markus Luther1966mLAZ Birkenfeld39:42,1
12.538Michael Sauer1964mohne Verein39:50,6
13.552Knut Wichter1964mLG Falkenberg40:40,5
14.502Eckhard Wendling1962mTuS Rhaunen41:58,3
15.509Michael Kloos1963mRV Idar-Oberstein42:52,5
16.567Stefan Bühl1962mohne Verein44:29,6
17.566Udo Molz1962mohne Verein45:39,6
18.562Jörg Gestrich1965mWeight Watchers Birkenfeld61:09,8
Senioren M55
1.515Daniel Schallmo1957mtritronic team St. Wendel32:54,0
2.564Rudolf Hoyler1957mRun 4 Fun Bübingen39:03,6
3.540Hardy Lessmeister1960m1.FC Kaiserslautern39:38,7
4.514Martin Post1960m1.FC Kaiserslautern44:10,0
5.582Peter Zumbach1958m1.FC Kaiserslautern44:11,6
6.539Rüdiger Schneider1960mDie Trimmer Bad Sobernheim48:12,1
7.579Veit Krenn1960mGETFIT54:57,3
Senioren M60
1.551Alfred Köhler1955mLG Falkenberg42:41,0
2.524Paul Stein1955mTUS Rhaunen44:39,9
Senioren M65
1.585Hans Knieling1949mVfL Algenrodt37:09,7
2.554Roland Bernardon1950mLTF Marpingen44:24,7
3.537Karl Weber1951mTuS Heimweiler49:18,0
Senioren M70
1.518Kurt Bender1945mTV 1848 Oberstein45:23,1
2.547Werner Mootz1942mLTF Köllertal45:34,5
Senioren M75
1.543Franz Feller1938mLTF Marpingen64:02,4
Senioren M80
1.501Martin Müller Dr.1936mLAZ Birkenfeld52:31,2
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 230